John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
4
784
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #784
Male Y10
00:12:45.83
00:12:45.83
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
ROEB
1
3:38 min/km
00:00:09.60
7
766
Andrew HAMPSON
Andrew HAMPSON #766
Male Y10
00:13:37.57
00:13:37.57
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:51.74
Male
7
ROEB
2
3:53 min/km
00:00:12.29
20
774
Jack MICALLEF
Jack MICALLEF #774
Male Y10
00:14:15.43
00:14:15.43
3
(20)
Y10
3
00:01:29.60
Male
20
ROEB
4
4:04 min/km
00:00:13.17
21
938
Tyler DE LACY
Tyler DE LACY #938
Male Y10
00:14:23.42
00:14:23.42
4
(21)
Y10
4
00:01:37.59
Male
21
SAND
4
4:06 min/km
00:00:12.86
34
423
Arran CASS
Arran CASS #423
Male Y10
00:15:08.93
00:15:08.93
5
(34)
Y10
5
00:02:23.10
Male
34
NEWB
8
4:19 min/km
00:00:15.86
36
955
Ashton LORENCS
Ashton LORENCS #955
Male Y10
00:15:15.67
00:15:15.67
6
(36)
Y10
6
00:02:29.84
Male
36
SAND
9
4:21 min/km
00:00:14.08
40
433
Keiran HILL
Keiran HILL #433
Male Y10
00:15:32.28
00:15:32.28
7
(39)
Y10
7
00:02:46.45
Male
39
NEWB
9
4:26 min/km
00:00:14.55
41
278
Alan WAN
Alan WAN #278
Male Y10
00:15:33.84
00:15:33.84
8
(40)
Y10
8
00:02:48.01
Male
40
KELM
9
4:26 min/km
00:00:13.86
46
782
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH #782
Male Y10
00:15:45.42
00:15:45.42
9
(45)
Y10
9
00:02:59.59
Male
45
ROEB
6
4:30 min/km
00:00:13.33
55
255
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN #255
Male Y10
00:16:06.14
00:16:06.14
10
(54)
Y10
10
00:03:20.31
Male
54
KELM
11
4:36 min/km
00:00:15.78
62
946
Blake GODDARD
Blake GODDARD #946
Male Y10
00:16:16.45
00:16:16.45
11
(58)
Y10
11
00:03:30.62
Male
58
SAND
13
4:38 min/km
00:00:12.86
69
268
Justin MORRIS
Justin MORRIS #268
Male Y10
00:16:34.42
00:16:34.42
12
(62)
Y10
12
00:03:48.59
Male
62
KELM
13
4:44 min/km
00:00:14.61
74
273
Lachlan SHEEN
Lachlan SHEEN #273
Male Y10
00:16:44.43
00:16:44.43
13
(66)
Y10
13
00:03:58.60
Male
66
KELM
14
4:46 min/km
00:00:15.71
75
98
Logan LUCK
Logan LUCK #98
Male Y10
00:16:45.92
00:16:45.92
14
(67)
Y10
14
00:04:00.09
Male
67
DURH
14
4:47 min/km
00:00:13.19
96
943
Samuel DUNCAN
Samuel DUNCAN #943
Male Y10
00:17:53.57
00:17:53.57
15
(82)
Y10
15
00:05:07.74
Male
82
SAND
18
5:06 min/km
00:00:24.12
102
765
Corey GOSDEN
Corey GOSDEN #765
Male Y10
00:18:07.60
00:18:07.60
16
(87)
Y10
16
00:05:21.77
Male
87
ROEB
14
5:10 min/km
00:00:13.93
112
419
Aidan ALVARO-D'ANNA
Aidan ALVARO-D'ANNA #419
Male Y10
00:18:28.68
00:18:28.68
17
(95)
Y10
17
00:05:42.85
Male
95
NEWB
20
5:16 min/km
00:00:23.77
116
269
Dan NGO
Dan NGO #269
Male Y10
00:18:36.06
00:18:36.06
18
(99)
Y10
18
00:05:50.23
Male
99
KELM
21
5:18 min/km
139
253
Prasanna ASOKAN
Prasanna ASOKAN #253
Male Y10
00:19:23.18
00:19:23.18
19
(108)
Y10
19
00:06:37.35
Male
108
KELM
26
5:32 min/km
00:00:20.85
141
615
Keon WISE
Keon WISE #615
Male Y10
00:19:24.88
00:19:24.88
20
(110)
Y10
20
00:06:39.05
Male
110
PARM
20
5:32 min/km
00:00:23.12
143
597
Simon LE
Simon LE #597
Male Y10
00:19:33.44
00:19:33.44
21
(111)
Y10
21
00:06:47.61
Male
111
PARM
22
5:35 min/km
00:00:18.79
150
83
Harrison ABRAHAMS
Harrison ABRAHAMS #83
Male Y10
00:19:48.31
00:19:48.31
22
(115)
Y10
22
00:07:02.48
Male
115
DURH
25
5:39 min/km
00:00:29.05
152
108
Gregory TSUKLIS
Gregory TSUKLIS #108
Male Y10
00:19:54.86
00:19:54.86
23
(116)
Y10
23
00:07:09.03
Male
116
DURH
26
5:41 min/km
00:00:23.89
155
96
Ethan KENDRICK
Ethan KENDRICK #96
Male Y10
00:19:58.12
00:19:58.12
24
(119)
Y10
24
00:07:12.29
Male
119
DURH
28
5:42 min/km
00:00:23.87
183
588
Michael BEOR
Michael BEOR #588
Male Y10
00:20:58.18
00:20:58.18
25
(141)
Y10
25
00:08:12.35
Male
141
PARM
27
5:59 min/km
00:00:15.09
191
424
Michael DAMCESKI
Michael DAMCESKI #424
Male Y10
00:21:13.11
00:21:13.11
26
(147)
Y10
26
00:08:27.28
Male
147
NEWB
36
6:03 min/km
200
264
Anshul KUMAR
Anshul KUMAR #264
Male Y10
00:21:36.57
00:21:36.57
27
(153)
Y10
27
00:08:50.74
Male
153
KELM
39
6:10 min/km
00:00:20.62
218
781
Blake ROSSITER
Blake ROSSITER #781
Male Y10
00:22:02.29
00:22:02.29
28
(162)
Y10
28
00:09:16.46
Male
162
ROEB
29
6:17 min/km
00:00:19.82
222
605
Kevin SCOTT
Kevin SCOTT #605
Male Y10
00:22:09.26
00:22:09.26
29
(165)
Y10
29
00:09:23.43
Male
165
PARM
33
6:19 min/km
00:00:14.32
228
447
Tommy TRAN
Tommy TRAN #447
Male Y10
00:22:13.75
00:22:13.75
30
(168)
Y10
30
00:09:27.92
Male
168
NEWB
44
6:21 min/km
00:00:20.29
229
88
Prince CRUZ
Prince CRUZ #88
Male Y10
00:22:14.95
00:22:14.95
31
(169)
Y10
31
00:09:29.12
Male
169
DURH
44
6:21 min/km
00:00:19.21
236
601
David PHAN
David PHAN #601
Male Y10
00:22:34.69
00:22:34.69
32
(172)
Y10
32
00:09:48.86
Male
172
PARM
34
6:27 min/km
00:00:18.78
249
270
Johnson NGUYEN
Johnson NGUYEN #270
Male Y10
00:22:51.19
00:22:51.19
33
(182)
Y10
33
00:10:05.36
Male
182
KELM
47
6:31 min/km
00:00:22.73
251
110
Mikael YILMA
Mikael YILMA #110
Male Y10
00:22:57.73
00:22:57.73
34
(184)
Y10
34
00:10:11.90
Male
184
DURH
50
6:33 min/km
00:00:23.77
253
604
Martin QUAN
Martin QUAN #604
Male Y10
00:23:00.57
00:23:00.57
35
(185)
Y10
35
00:10:14.74
Male
185
PARM
35
6:34 min/km
00:00:22.27
286
104
William STAGG
William STAGG #104
Male Y10
00:24:03.23
00:24:03.23
36
(204)
Y10
36
00:11:17.40
Male
204
DURH
56
6:52 min/km
00:00:16.33
287
100
Jordan MEAGHER
Jordan MEAGHER #100
Male Y10
00:24:10.69
00:24:10.69
37
(205)
Y10
37
00:11:24.86
Male
205
DURH
57
6:54 min/km
00:00:10.36
290
596
Antonio LAI
Antonio LAI #596
Male Y10
00:24:12.69
00:24:12.69
38
(208)
Y10
38
00:11:26.86
Male
208
PARM
41
6:55 min/km
00:00:19.02
293
940
Sean DEIGHTON
Sean DEIGHTON #940
Male Y10
00:24:17.15
00:24:17.15
39
(210)
Y10
39
00:11:31.32
Male
210
SAND
50
6:56 min/km
00:00:19.36
294
954
Matthew LINCOLN
Matthew LINCOLN #954
Male Y10
00:24:18.58
00:24:18.58
40
(211)
Y10
40
00:11:32.75
Male
211
SAND
51
6:56 min/km
00:00:19.20
302
777
Kha NGUYEN
Kha NGUYEN #777
Male Y10
00:24:26.44
00:24:26.44
41
(213)
Y10
41
00:11:40.61
Male
213
ROEB
41
6:58 min/km
305
272
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN #272
Male Y10
00:24:31.19
00:24:31.19
42
(215)
Y10
42
00:11:45.36
Male
215
KELM
56
7:00 min/km
00:00:32.52
307
589
Matthew CARTWRIGHT
Matthew CARTWRIGHT #589
Male Y10
00:24:36.37
00:24:36.37
43
(217)
Y10
43
00:11:50.54
Male
217
PARM
44
7:01 min/km
00:00:21.61
347
965
Ellis WITTS
Ellis WITTS #965
Male Y10
00:26:05.60
00:26:05.60
44
(229)
Y10
44
00:13:19.77
Male
229
SAND
61
7:27 min/km
00:00:24.74
416
274
Manish SINGH
Manish SINGH #274
Male Y10
00:27:57.79
00:27:57.79
45
(257)
Y10
45
00:15:11.96
Male
257
KELM
76
7:59 min/km
00:00:24.53
478
436
Brandon LA
Brandon LA #436
Male Y10
00:30:28.96
00:30:28.96
46
(286)
Y10
46
00:17:43.13
Male
286
NEWB
85
8:42 min/km
00:00:23.77
484
430
Kyle GREEN
Kyle GREEN #430
Male Y10
00:30:35.70
00:30:35.70
47
(287)
Y10
47
00:17:49.87
Male
287
NEWB
87
8:44 min/km
00:00:22.71
487
437
Orion LILBURNE
Orion LILBURNE #437
Male Y10
00:30:38.63
00:30:38.63
48
(289)
Y10
48
00:17:52.80
Male
289
NEWB
88
8:45 min/km
00:00:22.36
523
787
John YOUSSEF
John YOUSSEF #787
Male Y10
00:31:44.17
00:31:44.17
49
(299)
Y10
49
00:18:58.34
Male
299
ROEB
82
9:04 min/km
00:00:19.02
549
441
Tate PROSSER
Tate PROSSER #441
Male Y10
00:32:32.15
00:32:32.15
50
(307)
Y10
50
00:19:46.32
Male
307
NEWB
101
9:17 min/km
00:00:29.22
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)