John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
38
618
Violet BARTELL
Violet BARTELL #618
Female Y11
00:15:24.13
00:15:24.13
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
PARM
5
4:24 min/km
00:00:16.37
58
64
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #64
Female Y09
00:16:11.09
00:16:11.09
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
DURH
10
4:37 min/km
00:00:16.37
59
595
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #595
Female Y10
00:16:11.28
00:16:11.28
1
(3)
Y10
1
Female
3
PARM
7
4:37 min/km
00:00:14.41
61
143
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #143
Female Y12
00:16:11.54
00:16:11.54
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
DURH
11
4:37 min/km
00:00:16.12
64
193
Amy TUCKER
Amy TUCKER #193
Female Y07
00:16:26.02
00:16:26.02
1
(5)
Y07
1
Female
5
KELM
12
4:41 min/km
00:00:13.12
66
515
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #515
Female Y07
00:16:28.89
00:16:28.89
2
(6)
Y07
2
00:00:02.87
Female
6
PARM
9
4:42 min/km
00:00:14.37
68
579
Aluel RIAK
Aluel RIAK #579
Female Y09
00:16:33.39
00:16:33.39
2
(7)
Y09
2
00:00:22.30
Female
7
PARM
10
4:43 min/km
00:00:12.97
73
572
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON #572
Female Y09
00:16:39.42
00:16:39.42
3
(8)
Y09
3
00:00:28.33
Female
8
PARM
11
4:45 min/km
00:00:13.62
80
89
Isabella DEL CASALE
Isabella DEL CASALE #89
Female Y10
00:17:02.92
00:17:02.92
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:51.64
Female
9
DURH
16
4:52 min/km
00:00:13.53
83
739
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #739
Female Y09
00:17:11.67
00:17:11.67
4
(10)
Y09
4
00:01:00.58
Female
10
ROEB
10
4:54 min/km
00:00:15.38
87
79
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #79
Female Y09
00:17:18.46
00:17:18.46
5
(11)
Y09
5
00:01:07.37
Female
11
DURH
18
4:56 min/km
00:00:15.55
92
192
Eleni TOUFEXIS
Eleni TOUFEXIS #192
Female Y07
00:17:41.07
00:17:41.07
3
(12)
Y07
3
00:01:15.04
Female
12
KELM
18
5:03 min/km
00:00:14.01
93
728
Erin TAYLOR
Erin TAYLOR #728
Female Y08
00:17:42.35
00:17:42.35
1
(13)
Y08
1
Female
13
ROEB
12
5:03 min/km
00:00:19.19
95
753
Shontelle TAYLOR
Shontelle TAYLOR #753
Female Y09
00:17:52.78
00:17:52.78
6
(14)
Y09
6
00:01:41.69
Female
14
ROEB
13
5:06 min/km
00:00:14.96
100
481
Kate BRACEGIRDLE
Kate BRACEGIRDLE #481
Female Y12
00:18:04.42
00:18:04.42
2
(15)
Y12
2
00:01:52.87
Female
15
NEWB
18
5:09 min/km
00:00:15.77
105
161
Kristina TODD
Kristina TODD #161
Female Y12
00:18:11.44
00:18:11.44
3
(16)
Y12
3
00:01:59.90
Female
16
DURH
20
5:11 min/km
108
832
Meg MICALLEF
Meg MICALLEF #832
Female Y12
00:18:16.69
00:18:16.69
4
(17)
Y12
4
00:02:05.15
Female
17
ROEB
15
5:13 min/km
00:00:18.85
117
964
Hannah WHITTOME
Hannah WHITTOME #964
Female Y10
00:18:38.93
00:18:38.93
3
(18)
Y10
3
00:02:27.65
Female
18
SAND
20
5:19 min/km
00:00:18.18
118
688
Cadence GREY
Cadence GREY #688
Female Y07
00:18:40.42
00:18:40.42
4
(19)
Y07
4
00:02:14.39
Female
19
ROEB
16
5:20 min/km
00:00:12.93
119
783
Carla VO
Carla VO #783
Female Y10
00:18:41.73
00:18:41.73
4
(20)
Y10
4
00:02:30.45
Female
20
ROEB
17
5:20 min/km
00:00:16.84
120
767
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #767
Female Y10
00:18:41.92
00:18:41.92
5
(21)
Y10
5
00:02:30.64
Female
21
ROEB
18
5:20 min/km
00:00:17.00
123
852
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #852
Female Y07
00:18:48.42
00:18:48.42
5
(22)
Y07
5
00:02:22.39
Female
22
SAND
21
5:22 min/km
00:00:13.12
124
477
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #477
Female Y11
00:18:50.31
00:18:50.31
2
(23)
Y11
2
00:03:26.18
Female
23
NEWB
24
5:22 min/km
00:00:16.92
125
933
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #933
Female Y09
00:18:50.67
00:18:50.67
7
(24)
Y09
7
00:02:39.58
Female
24
SAND
22
5:23 min/km
126
361
Ana SEKULOVSKI
Ana SEKULOVSKI #361
Female Y07
00:18:51.41
00:18:51.41
6
(25)
Y07
6
00:02:25.38
Female
25
NEWB
25
5:23 min/km
00:00:19.93
127
234
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #234
Female Y09
00:18:53.16
00:18:53.16
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:02:42.07
Female
26
KELM
22
5:23 min/km
00:00:16.63
128
522
Alexandra HELE
Alexandra HELE #522
Female Y07
00:18:53.66
00:18:53.66
7
(27)
Y07
7
00:02:27.64
Female
27
PARM
19
5:23 min/km
00:00:21.53
130
719
Annika MARTIN
Annika MARTIN #719
Female Y08
00:18:59.06
00:18:59.06
2
(28)
Y08
2
00:01:16.71
Female
28
ROEB
19
5:25 min/km
00:00:17.61
131
731
Yuchen WATSON
Yuchen WATSON #731
Female Y08
00:18:59.06
00:18:59.06
3
(29)
Y08
3
00:01:16.71
Female
29
ROEB
20
5:25 min/km
00:00:17.61
132
418
Erica TRUONG
Erica TRUONG #418
Female Y09
00:19:00.67
00:19:00.67
9
(30)
Y09
9
00:02:49.58
Female
30
NEWB
26
5:25 min/km
00:00:14.43
136
46
Amara LAKER
Amara LAKER #46
Female Y08
00:19:13.32
00:19:13.32
4
(31)
Y08
4
00:01:30.96
Female
31
DURH
24
5:29 min/km
00:00:19.20
142
550
Matisse MORTIMER
Matisse MORTIMER #550
Female Y08
00:19:26.92
00:19:26.92
5
(32)
Y08
5
00:01:44.57
Female
32
PARM
21
5:33 min/km
00:00:17.32
144
252
Clare ARMSTRONG
Clare ARMSTRONG #252
Female Y10
00:19:39.88
00:19:39.88
6
(33)
Y10
6
00:03:28.60
Female
33
KELM
28
5:37 min/km
00:00:18.62
148
561
Rickiesha THORNBOROUGH
Rickiesha THORNBOROUGH #561
Female Y08
00:19:45.52
00:19:45.52
6
(34)
Y08
6
00:02:03.17
Female
34
PARM
24
5:38 min/km
00:00:12.62
149
221
Oritsewehinmi OGBE
Oritsewehinmi OGBE #221
Female Y08
00:19:48.17
00:19:48.17
7
(35)
Y08
7
00:02:05.81
Female
35
KELM
29
5:39 min/km
00:00:19.10
151
220
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE #220
Female Y08
00:19:51.17
00:19:51.17
8
(36)
Y08
8
00:02:08.81
Female
36
KELM
30
5:40 min/km
00:00:19.10
156
480
Ashleigh BAILDHAM-PARR
Ashleigh BAILDHAM-PARR #480
Female Y12
00:20:01.64
00:20:01.64
5
(37)
Y12
5
00:03:50.09
Female
37
NEWB
28
5:43 min/km
00:00:18.83
157
425
Alyssa DAVEY
Alyssa DAVEY #425
Female Y10
00:20:02.18
00:20:02.18
7
(38)
Y10
7
00:03:50.90
Female
38
NEWB
29
5:43 min/km
00:00:20.29
158
152
Ka Man (Yasmin) LU
Ka Man (Yasmin) LU #152
Female Y12
00:20:03.21
00:20:03.21
6
(39)
Y12
6
00:03:51.66
Female
39
DURH
29
5:43 min/km
00:00:16.36
161
926
Tara SCEKIC
Tara SCEKIC #926
Female Y09
00:20:15.93
00:20:15.93
10
(40)
Y09
10
00:04:04.84
Female
40
SAND
27
5:47 min/km
00:00:15.69
166
763
Zoe DAVIS
Zoe DAVIS #763
Female Y10
00:20:29.16
00:20:29.16
8
(41)
Y10
8
00:04:17.88
Female
41
ROEB
23
5:51 min/km
00:00:17.83
175
868
Jayde SMITH
Jayde SMITH #868
Female Y07
00:20:40.48
00:20:40.48
8
(42)
Y07
8
00:04:14.46
Female
42
SAND
30
5:54 min/km
00:00:14.55
184
534
Angelina VO
Angelina VO #534
Female Y07
00:21:00.93
00:21:00.93
9
(43)
Y07
9
00:04:34.90
Female
43
PARM
28
6:00 min/km
00:00:16.39
185
3
Sophia BLANKE
Sophia BLANKE #3
Female Y07
00:21:01.13
00:21:01.13
10
(44)
Y07
10
00:04:35.10
Female
44
DURH
32
6:00 min/km
00:00:21.51
193
118
Taylor COLBERT
Taylor COLBERT #118
Female Y11
00:21:15.38
00:21:15.38
3
(45)
Y11
3
00:05:51.25
Female
45
DURH
36
6:04 min/km
00:00:16.85
194
254
Jasmin BOWMAN
Jasmin BOWMAN #254
Female Y10
00:21:17.17
00:21:17.17
9
(46)
Y10
9
00:05:05.89
Female
46
KELM
37
6:04 min/km
00:00:21.87
197
555
Maya SARICH
Maya SARICH #555
Female Y08
00:21:25.92
00:21:25.92
9
(47)
Y08
9
00:03:43.56
Female
47
PARM
29
6:07 min/km
00:00:25.51
202
683
Luka DAVIS
Luka DAVIS #683
Female Y07
00:21:38.90
00:21:38.90
11
(48)
Y07
11
00:05:12.88
Female
48
ROEB
25
6:11 min/km
00:00:16.78
203
204
Rylee DAVIES
Rylee DAVIES #204
Female Y08
00:21:39.17
00:21:39.17
10
(49)
Y08
10
00:03:56.81
Female
49
KELM
40
6:11 min/km
209
803
Tylor MCINTOSH
Tylor MCINTOSH #803
Female Y11
00:21:48.69
00:21:48.69
4
(50)
Y11
4
00:06:24.56
Female
50
ROEB
27
6:13 min/km
00:00:24.24
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (992 items)