Tour de Bintan
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
17km Time Trial
144km Classic
111km Century
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (323 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
7.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
161
Rodolpho Campos
Rodolpho Campos #161
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Roval Racing
0
49
162
Janne-Pekka Yrjonen
Janne-Pekka Yrjonen #162
Male 18-34
00:25:34.18
00:25:34.18
9
(49)
18-34
9
00:01:12.43
Male
49
Cyclemania
1
20
39.2 km/h
00:12:09.04
36.0 km/h
61
10
00:13:25.14
42.0 km/h
37
7
65
163
Matteo Tamagno
Matteo Tamagno #163
Male 18-34
00:26:00.00
00:26:00.00
11
(65)
18-34
11
00:01:38.25
Male
65
20
38.5 km/h
00:12:16.54
35.7 km/h
67
11
00:13:43.45
41.1 km/h
58
11
141
164
Kaihong Lin
Kaihong Lin #164
Male 18-34
00:28:02.49
00:28:02.49
26
(137)
18-34
26
00:03:40.74
Male
137
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
14
10
35.7 km/h
00:13:13.07
33.1 km/h
149
30
00:14:49.41
38.0 km/h
143
29
17
260
Yi Peng Teoh
Yi Peng Teoh #260
Male 18-34
00:24:39.90
00:24:39.90
3
(17)
18-34
3
00:00:18.15
Male
17
TWC Racing Team
1
60
40.6 km/h
00:11:39.01
37.6 km/h
22
4
00:13:00.88
43.3 km/h
15
2
261
Yu Moh Jie
Yu Moh Jie #261
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
TWC Racing Team
0
189
262
Hong Lim Shu
Hong Lim Shu #262
Male 18-34
00:29:09.00
00:29:09.00
40
(179)
18-34
40
00:04:47.25
Male
179
TWC Racing Team
7
10
34.4 km/h
00:13:36.72
32.2 km/h
180
39
00:15:32.28
36.3 km/h
199
41
227
265
Erwan Fourrier
Erwan Fourrier #265
Male 35-39
00:30:33.12
00:30:33.12
32
(208)
35-39
32
00:06:36.71
Male
208
10
32.8 km/h
00:14:33.49
30.1 km/h
233
32
00:15:59.63
35.3 km/h
221
31
144
267
Nyee Fai Lee
Nyee Fai Lee #267
Male 35-39
00:28:04.18
00:28:04.18
21
(140)
35-39
21
00:04:07.77
Male
140
10
35.7 km/h
00:13:13.51
33.1 km/h
150
19
00:14:50.67
38.0 km/h
148
22
138
268
Gary Cooper
Gary Cooper #268
Male 35-39
00:27:53.24
00:27:53.24
19
(134)
35-39
19
00:03:56.83
Male
134
10
35.9 km/h
00:13:23.29
32.7 km/h
161
21
00:14:29.95
38.9 km/h
117
17
139
270
Alastair Reed
Alastair Reed #270
Male 35-39
00:27:58.16
00:27:58.16
20
(135)
35-39
20
00:04:01.75
Male
135
Team Absolut
1
10
35.8 km/h
00:13:08.54
33.3 km/h
140
18
00:14:49.62
38.0 km/h
145
21
182
271
Daniel Hughes
Daniel Hughes #271
Male 35-39
00:28:55.70
00:28:55.70
26
(174)
35-39
26
00:04:59.29
Male
174
10
34.6 km/h
00:13:42.44
32.0 km/h
185
26
00:15:13.26
37.1 km/h
176
25
155
272
Andrew Maud
Andrew Maud #272
Male 35-39
00:28:16.52
00:28:16.52
22
(151)
35-39
22
00:04:20.11
Male
151
10
35.4 km/h
00:13:26.98
32.6 km/h
169
22
00:14:49.54
38.0 km/h
144
20
242
273
Sherwin Tabanda
Sherwin Tabanda #273
Male 35-39
00:31:00.34
00:31:00.34
33
(218)
35-39
33
00:07:03.93
Male
218
Team Harabas
4
10
32.3 km/h
00:14:58.74
29.2 km/h
254
33
00:16:01.60
35.2 km/h
224
32
205
274
Angger Akbar Victoria
Angger Akbar Victoria #274
Male 35-39
00:29:35.49
00:29:35.49
29
(190)
35-39
29
00:05:39.08
Male
190
10
33.9 km/h
00:13:47.21
31.8 km/h
192
28
00:15:48.27
35.7 km/h
214
30
215
275
Ng Wei Lee
Ng Wei Lee #275
Male 35-39
00:30:04.21
00:30:04.21
30
(199)
35-39
30
00:06:07.80
Male
199
Dawn Riders
1
10
33.3 km/h
00:14:17.03
30.7 km/h
223
31
00:15:47.18
35.7 km/h
211
29
20
276
Alan Blakie
Alan Blakie #276
Male 35-39
00:24:44.60
00:24:44.60
5
(20)
35-39
5
00:00:48.19
Male
20
Integrated Riding Racing Team
1
30
40.5 km/h
00:11:41.16
37.5 km/h
26
6
00:13:03.44
43.2 km/h
18
3
174
277
Thomas Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen #277
Male 35-39
00:28:48.73
00:28:48.73
25
(169)
35-39
25
00:04:52.32
Male
169
Singapore Biking Vikings (SBV)
1
10
34.8 km/h
00:13:27.79
32.5 km/h
171
24
00:15:20.94
36.7 km/h
183
26
19
278
Gabriel Tan
Gabriel Tan #278
Male 35-39
00:24:43.41
00:24:43.41
4
(19)
35-39
4
00:00:47.00
Male
19
Team Next Stage
1
40
40.5 km/h
00:11:38.62
37.6 km/h
20
3
00:13:04.79
43.1 km/h
20
5
31
279
Heiko Potzeldt
Heiko Potzeldt #279
Male 35-39
00:25:11.44
00:25:11.44
7
(31)
35-39
7
00:01:15.03
Male
31
Strive Cycle Training
1
20
39.8 km/h
00:11:57.29
36.6 km/h
46
9
00:13:14.15
42.6 km/h
27
8
198
280
Shohei Kamenosono
Shohei Kamenosono #280
Male 35-39
00:29:21.14
00:29:21.14
28
(186)
35-39
28
00:05:24.73
Male
186
Team Next Stage
6
10
34.1 km/h
00:13:53.49
31.5 km/h
199
29
00:15:27.65
36.5 km/h
191
28
260
281
Jason Kim Abraham
Jason Kim Abraham #281
Male 35-39
00:32:06.31
00:32:06.31
34
(231)
35-39
34
00:08:09.90
Male
231
Maximus Specialized
3
10
31.2 km/h
00:15:17.79
28.6 km/h
266
34
00:16:48.52
33.6 km/h
260
34
34
282
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #282
Male 35-39
00:25:14.63
00:25:14.63
8
(34)
35-39
8
00:01:18.22
Male
34
Arrivo Primo Singapura
1
20
39.7 km/h
00:11:53.18
36.8 km/h
38
8
00:13:21.45
42.2 km/h
32
10
15
283
Bastian Dohling
Bastian Dohling #283
Male 35-39
00:24:33.99
00:24:33.99
3
(15)
35-39
3
00:00:37.58
Male
15
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
3
60
40.8 km/h
00:11:41.55
37.5 km/h
27
7
00:12:52.44
43.8 km/h
10
2
82
284
Motoki Nishimura
Motoki Nishimura #284
Male 35-39
00:26:31.73
00:26:31.73
15
(82)
35-39
15
00:02:35.32
Male
82
MIVRO
2
10
37.8 km/h
00:12:24.78
35.3 km/h
80
14
00:14:06.95
40.0 km/h
85
15
73
286
Robert Marg
Robert Marg #286
Male 35-39
00:26:20.23
00:26:20.23
14
(73)
35-39
14
00:02:23.82
Male
73
10
38.0 km/h
00:12:34.67
34.8 km/h
94
15
00:13:45.56
41.0 km/h
60
14
100
287
Noriyuki Tanaka
Noriyuki Tanaka #287
Male 35-39
00:26:58.69
00:26:58.69
16
(100)
35-39
16
00:03:02.28
Male
100
Team Next Stage
4
10
37.1 km/h
00:12:45.03
34.4 km/h
107
16
00:14:13.65
39.6 km/h
98
16
277
288
Charles Custodio
Charles Custodio #288
Male 35-39
00:34:11.98
00:34:11.98
36
(243)
35-39
36
00:10:15.57
Male
243
Maximus Specialized
4
10
29.3 km/h
00:16:13.04
27.0 km/h
280
36
00:17:58.93
31.4 km/h
278
36
62
289
Petr Lukosz
Petr Lukosz #289
Male 35-39
00:25:56.45
00:25:56.45
13
(62)
35-39
13
00:02:00.04
Male
62
Fitness First Triathlon Team
1
10
38.6 km/h
00:12:19.99
35.5 km/h
73
13
00:13:36.45
41.4 km/h
52
12
290
Julien Lange
Julien Lange #290
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
CCN Foil
0
53
291
Steve Ledger
Steve Ledger #291
Male 35-39
00:25:37.43
00:25:37.43
12
(53)
35-39
12
00:01:41.02
Male
53
Inter Velo
1
10
39.1 km/h
00:12:17.39
35.6 km/h
69
12
00:13:20.04
42.3 km/h
31
9
21
292
Reuben Bakker
Reuben Bakker #292
Male 35-39
00:24:45.09
00:24:45.09
6
(21)
35-39
6
00:00:48.68
Male
21
ANZA
1
20
40.5 km/h
00:11:39.87
37.5 km/h
25
5
00:13:05.22
43.1 km/h
22
6
223
293
Patrick Drassler
Patrick Drassler #293
Male 35-39
00:30:24.98
00:30:24.98
31
(205)
35-39
31
00:06:28.57
Male
205
10
32.9 km/h
00:14:05.71
31.1 km/h
214
30
00:16:19.27
34.6 km/h
242
33
167
294
Jonathan Kang
Jonathan Kang #294
Male 35-39
00:28:36.30
00:28:36.30
24
(162)
35-39
24
00:04:39.89
Male
162
Integrated Riding Racing Team
11
10
35.0 km/h
00:13:27.04
32.6 km/h
170
23
00:15:09.26
37.2 km/h
172
24
128
295
Ross Valente
Ross Valente #295
Male 35-39
00:27:44.98
00:27:44.98
17
(124)
35-39
17
00:03:48.57
Male
124
Project 852
6
10
36.1 km/h
00:12:59.40
33.7 km/h
122
17
00:14:45.58
38.2 km/h
136
19
296
Jeremy Banatin
Jeremy Banatin #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Maximus Specialized
0
12
297
Kris Guns
Kris Guns #297
Male 35-39
00:24:25.97
00:24:25.97
2
(12)
35-39
2
00:00:29.56
Male
12
Project 852
1
80
41.0 km/h
00:11:21.28
38.6 km/h
10
2
00:13:04.69
43.1 km/h
19
4
190
299
Andri Efendy
Andri Efendy #299
Male 35-39
00:29:09.48
00:29:09.48
27
(180)
35-39
27
00:05:13.07
Male
180
KGB
1
10
34.4 km/h
00:13:43.78
31.9 km/h
188
27
00:15:25.69
36.6 km/h
189
27
35
300
Marc (Dexter) Tzivelekas
Marc (Dexter) Tzivelekas #300
Male 35-39
00:25:14.91
00:25:14.91
9
(35)
35-39
9
00:01:18.50
Male
35
4T2
1
20
39.7 km/h
00:12:08.87
36.1 km/h
60
11
00:13:06.03
43.1 km/h
23
7
47
301
Rony Gandawijaya
Rony Gandawijaya #301
Male 35-39
00:25:33.23
00:25:33.23
11
(47)
35-39
11
00:01:36.82
Male
47
10
39.2 km/h
00:12:02.66
36.4 km/h
51
10
00:13:30.57
41.7 km/h
43
11
38
302
Benjamin Farnsworth
Benjamin Farnsworth #302
Male 35-39
00:25:17.24
00:25:17.24
10
(38)
35-39
10
00:01:20.83
Male
38
MatadorRACING
4
10
39.6 km/h
00:11:39.19
37.6 km/h
23
4
00:13:38.05
41.4 km/h
54
13
274
303
Remy Ya'acob
Remy Ya'acob #303
Male 35-39
00:33:30.74
00:33:30.74
35
(241)
35-39
35
00:09:34.33
Male
241
Ascenders Team
1
10
29.9 km/h
00:15:53.27
27.6 km/h
276
35
00:17:37.46
32.0 km/h
275
35
132
304
Mark Matthews
Mark Matthews #304
Male 35-39
00:27:48.73
00:27:48.73
18
(128)
35-39
18
00:03:52.32
Male
128
Rapha
2
10
36.0 km/h
00:13:15.68
33.0 km/h
151
20
00:14:33.05
38.8 km/h
123
18
6
305
Keita Iwashima
Keita Iwashima #305
Male 35-39
00:23:56.41
00:23:56.41
1
(6)
35-39
1
Male
6
MIVRO
1
100
41.9 km/h
00:11:12.80
39.1 km/h
6
1
00:12:43.60
44.3 km/h
7
1
162
380
Chris Bell
Chris Bell #380
Male 35-39
00:28:21.83
00:28:21.83
23
(158)
35-39
23
00:04:25.42
Male
158
4T2
12
10
35.3 km/h
00:13:29.55
32.5 km/h
176
25
00:14:52.27
37.9 km/h
152
23
261
386
Suharso Suharso
Suharso Suharso #386
Male 40-44
00:32:09.48
00:32:09.48
48
(232)
40-44
48
00:08:49.81
Male
232
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
9
10
31.2 km/h
00:15:21.28
28.5 km/h
270
50
00:16:48.19
33.6 km/h
259
48
183
387
Cedric Vrolant
Cedric Vrolant #387
Male 40-44
00:28:57.98
00:28:57.98
38
(175)
40-44
38
00:05:38.31
Male
175
10
34.6 km/h
00:13:51.24
31.6 km/h
196
41
00:15:06.73
37.3 km/h
166
33
170
388
Ludovic Magne
Ludovic Magne #388
Male 40-44
00:28:41.40
00:28:41.40
34
(165)
40-44
34
00:05:21.74
Male
165
10
34.9 km/h
00:13:32.03
32.4 km/h
177
37
00:15:09.37
37.2 km/h
173
36
56
389
Edo Bawono
Edo Bawono #389
Male 40-44
00:25:44.89
00:25:44.89
15
(56)
40-44
15
00:02:25.23
Male
56
MatadorRACING
9
10
38.9 km/h
00:12:07.72
36.1 km/h
56
16
00:13:37.17
41.4 km/h
53
16
390
Ronny Koswara
Ronny Koswara #390
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
KGB
0
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (323 items)