CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
28
795
Bayley HOLMAN
Bayley HOLMAN #795
Male Y12
00:16:09.61
00:16:09.61
7
(28)
Y12
7
00:01:58.72
Male
28
O'Connor
5
3:56 min/km
30
364
Cooper MARTIN
Cooper MARTIN #364
Male Y09
00:16:12.75
00:16:12.75
9
(30)
Y09
9
00:01:13.25
Male
30
O'Connor
6
3:57 min/km
33
349
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #349
Male Y09
00:16:15.20
00:16:15.20
10
(33)
Y09
10
00:01:15.70
Male
33
O'Connor
7
3:57 min/km
34
513
Isaac WIESER
Isaac WIESER #513
Male Y10
00:16:15.99
00:16:15.99
5
(34)
Y10
5
00:01:04.48
Male
34
O'Connor
8
3:58 min/km
47
515
Jackson YOUNG
Jackson YOUNG #515
Male Y10
00:16:58.24
00:16:58.24
7
(47)
Y10
7
00:01:46.73
Male
47
O'Connor
9
4:08 min/km
53
669
Liam PAGE
Liam PAGE #669
Male Y11
00:17:04.18
00:17:04.18
12
(53)
Y11
12
00:02:41.30
Male
53
O'Connor
10
4:09 min/km
55
668
Daniel PAGE
Daniel PAGE #668
Male Y11
00:17:05.43
00:17:05.43
13
(55)
Y11
13
00:02:42.55
Male
55
O'Connor
11
4:10 min/km
62
351
Patrick DART
Patrick DART #351
Male Y09
00:17:13.56
00:17:13.56
12
(62)
Y09
12
00:02:14.06
Male
62
O'Connor
12
4:12 min/km
64
508
Craig PITTSON
Craig PITTSON #508
Male Y10
00:17:15.23
00:17:15.23
12
(64)
Y10
12
00:02:03.72
Male
64
O'Connor
13
4:12 min/km
67
503
Lincoln KERSPIEN
Lincoln KERSPIEN #503
Male Y10
00:17:21.13
00:17:21.13
13
(67)
Y10
13
00:02:09.62
Male
67
O'Connor
14
4:13 min/km
70
654
Zachary COUBROUGH
Zachary COUBROUGH #654
Male Y11
00:17:24.40
00:17:24.40
17
(70)
Y11
17
00:03:01.52
Male
70
O'Connor
15
4:14 min/km
93
498
Axel DAMITZ
Axel DAMITZ #498
Male Y10
00:17:52.51
00:17:52.51
22
(93)
Y10
22
00:02:41.00
Male
93
O'Connor
16
4:21 min/km
103
215
Oliviero MULETTA
Oliviero MULETTA #215
Male Y08
00:18:05.37
00:18:05.37
12
(103)
Y08
12
00:02:35.02
Male
103
O'Connor
17
4:24 min/km
106
59
Jasper HENSON
Jasper HENSON #59
Male Y07
00:18:08.88
00:18:08.88
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:02:38.45
Male
106
O'Connor
18
4:25 min/km
119
662
Jonathan KAY
Jonathan KAY #662
Male Y11
00:18:31.20
00:18:31.20
26
(119)
Y11
26
00:04:08.32
Male
119
O'Connor
19
4:31 min/km
121
499
Nicholas DART
Nicholas DART #499
Male Y10
00:18:36.82
00:18:36.82
25
(121)
Y10
25
00:03:25.31
Male
121
O'Connor
20
4:32 min/km
127
659
Lachlan GLEESON
Lachlan GLEESON #659
Male Y11
00:18:40.33
00:18:40.33
29
(127)
Y11
29
00:04:17.45
Male
127
O'Connor
21
4:33 min/km
132
807
Jack SCHMIDT
Jack SCHMIDT #807
Male Y12
00:18:50.54
00:18:50.54
21
(132)
Y12
21
00:04:39.65
Male
132
O'Connor
22
4:35 min/km
134
220
Charlie WARREN
Charlie WARREN #220
Male Y08
00:18:55.20
00:18:55.20
18
(134)
Y08
18
00:03:24.85
Male
134
O'Connor
23
4:36 min/km
155
62
Oliver LINDSLEY
Oliver LINDSLEY #62
Male Y07
00:19:33.11
00:19:33.11
21
(155)
Y07
21
00:04:02.68
Male
155
O'Connor
24
4:46 min/km
156
53
Noah CATTALINI
Noah CATTALINI #53
Male Y07
00:19:34.01
00:19:34.01
22
(156)
Y07
22
00:04:03.58
Male
156
O'Connor
25
4:46 min/km
157
204
Ethan DAWSON
Ethan DAWSON #204
Male Y08
00:19:39.74
00:19:39.74
22
(157)
Y08
22
00:04:09.39
Male
157
O'Connor
26
4:47 min/km
161
794
Tyler DIONISIO
Tyler DIONISIO #794
Male Y12
00:19:44.17
00:19:44.17
26
(161)
Y12
26
00:05:33.28
Male
161
O'Connor
27
4:48 min/km
163
514
Matthew WINNER
Matthew WINNER #514
Male Y10
00:19:50.82
00:19:50.82
38
(163)
Y10
38
00:04:39.31
Male
163
O'Connor
28
4:50 min/km
173
497
Fynnian COPP
Fynnian COPP #497
Male Y10
00:20:12.65
00:20:12.65
40
(173)
Y10
40
00:05:01.14
Male
173
O'Connor
29
4:55 min/km
174
658
Benjamin FITZPATRICK
Benjamin FITZPATRICK #658
Male Y11
00:20:13.19
00:20:13.19
32
(174)
Y11
32
00:05:50.32
Male
174
O'Connor
30
4:55 min/km
186
802
Tyson PITTARD
Tyson PITTARD #802
Male Y12
00:20:32.84
00:20:32.84
30
(186)
Y12
30
00:06:21.95
Male
186
O'Connor
31
5:00 min/km
188
500
Liam DAVIS
Liam DAVIS #500
Male Y10
00:20:35.00
00:20:35.00
41
(188)
Y10
41
00:05:23.49
Male
188
O'Connor
32
5:01 min/km
192
362
Toby HORTON
Toby HORTON #362
Male Y09
00:20:40.56
00:20:40.56
32
(192)
Y09
32
00:05:41.06
Male
192
O'Connor
33
5:02 min/km
197
510
Thomas RIVERS
Thomas RIVERS #510
Male Y10
00:20:50.99
00:20:50.99
42
(197)
Y10
42
00:05:39.48
Male
197
O'Connor
34
5:05 min/km
199
209
Anthony MACRI
Anthony MACRI #209
Male Y08
00:20:53.25
00:20:53.25
27
(199)
Y08
27
00:05:22.91
Male
199
O'Connor
35
5:05 min/km
203
350
Aston CULNANE
Aston CULNANE #350
Male Y09
00:20:58.46
00:20:58.46
34
(203)
Y09
34
00:05:58.97
Male
203
O'Connor
36
5:06 min/km
211
810
Nicholas VELETTA
Nicholas VELETTA #810
Male Y12
00:21:08.68
00:21:08.68
31
(211)
Y12
31
00:06:57.79
Male
211
O'Connor
37
5:09 min/km
212
793
Ari BRIERLEY FIGUEIREDO
Ari BRIERLEY FIGUEIREDO #793
Male Y12
00:21:08.76
00:21:08.76
32
(212)
Y12
32
00:06:57.87
Male
212
O'Connor
38
5:09 min/km
220
354
Nathan DEAN
Nathan DEAN #354
Male Y09
00:21:16.25
00:21:16.25
38
(220)
Y09
38
00:06:16.75
Male
220
O'Connor
39
5:11 min/km
226
213
Zac MCDOWALL
Zac MCDOWALL #213
Male Y08
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
33
(226)
Y08
33
00:05:50.82
Male
226
O'Connor
40
5:12 min/km
232
663
Fletcher KERSPIEN
Fletcher KERSPIEN #663
Male Y11
00:21:22.18
00:21:22.18
46
(232)
Y11
46
00:06:59.31
Male
232
O'Connor
41
5:12 min/km
237
216
Lucas O'KEEFFE
Lucas O'KEEFFE #216
Male Y08
00:21:27.29
00:21:27.29
34
(237)
Y08
34
00:05:56.94
Male
237
O'Connor
42
5:13 min/km
240
812
Alexander WINNER
Alexander WINNER #812
Male Y12
00:21:37.68
00:21:37.68
34
(240)
Y12
34
00:07:26.79
Male
240
O'Connor
43
5:16 min/km
248
221
Ethan YERKOVICH
Ethan YERKOVICH #221
Male Y08
00:21:54.86
00:21:54.86
38
(248)
Y08
38
00:06:24.52
Male
248
O'Connor
44
5:20 min/km
267
666
Nicholas MONZU
Nicholas MONZU #666
Male Y11
00:22:16.88
00:22:16.88
57
(267)
Y11
57
00:07:54.00
Male
267
O'Connor
45
5:26 min/km
277
61
Dakota LAMERS
Dakota LAMERS #61
Male Y07
00:22:29.11
00:22:29.11
45
(277)
Y07
45
00:06:58.69
Male
277
O'Connor
46
5:29 min/km
280
212
Aidan MCCAFFERTY
Aidan MCCAFFERTY #212
Male Y08
00:22:33.49
00:22:33.49
43
(280)
Y08
43
00:07:03.14
Male
280
O'Connor
47
5:30 min/km
283
199
Che CONNOLLY
Che CONNOLLY #199
Male Y08
00:22:40.12
00:22:40.12
44
(283)
Y08
44
00:07:09.77
Male
283
O'Connor
48
5:31 min/km
284
806
Harry ROSENTHAL
Harry ROSENTHAL #806
Male Y12
00:22:40.38
00:22:40.38
43
(284)
Y12
43
00:08:29.49
Male
284
O'Connor
49
5:31 min/km
286
796
Kyle KENNEDY
Kyle KENNEDY #796
Male Y12
00:22:44.45
00:22:44.45
44
(286)
Y12
44
00:08:33.56
Male
286
O'Connor
50
5:32 min/km
293
651
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #651
Male Y11
00:23:01.43
00:23:01.43
62
(293)
Y11
62
00:08:38.56
Male
293
O'Connor
51
5:36 min/km
299
664
Fraser KNIGHT
Fraser KNIGHT #664
Male Y11
00:23:12.93
00:23:12.93
65
(299)
Y11
65
00:08:50.06
Male
299
O'Connor
52
5:39 min/km
306
73
Riley WOODS
Riley WOODS #73
Male Y07
00:23:21.87
00:23:21.87
51
(306)
Y07
51
00:07:51.44
Male
306
O'Connor
53
5:41 min/km
307
56
Thomas DOWLING
Thomas DOWLING #56
Male Y07
00:23:24.18
00:23:24.18
52
(307)
Y07
52
00:07:53.75
Male
307
O'Connor
54
5:42 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (834 items)