Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
Athens
Corinth
Olympia
Rome
Sparta
Troy
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
301
773
Leila SKOSS
Leila SKOSS #773
Female Y12
00:19:48.35
00:19:48.35
37
(291)
Y12
37
00:06:27.90
Female
291
Sparta
46
15
6:23 min/km
00:08:46.20
5:39 min/km
274
31
00:11:02.15
7:07 min/km
337
40
302
185
Samantha URIE
Samantha URIE #185
Female Y08
00:19:50.48
00:19:50.48
54
(292)
Y08
54
00:08:25.97
Female
292
Olympia
43
1
6:24 min/km
00:09:40.72
6:14 min/km
363
63
00:10:09.76
6:33 min/km
270
46
303
253
Chloe HAMMOND
Chloe HAMMOND #253
Female Y09
00:19:52.47
00:19:52.47
43
(293)
Y09
43
00:07:43.07
Female
293
Athens
48
9
6:24 min/km
00:09:38.89
6:13 min/km
359
55
00:10:13.58
6:35 min/km
275
41
304
15
Sophie PANZICH
Sophie PANZICH #15
Female Y07
00:19:53.20
00:19:53.20
43
(294)
Y07
43
00:07:31.81
Female
294
Athens
49
9
6:24 min/km
00:09:36.83
6:12 min/km
357
51
00:10:16.36
6:37 min/km
278
38
305
779
Ella WYLYNKO
Ella WYLYNKO #779
Female Y12
00:19:53.22
00:19:53.22
38
(295)
Y12
38
00:06:32.77
Female
295
Sparta
47
14
6:24 min/km
00:09:36.20
6:11 min/km
354
44
00:10:17.02
6:38 min/km
280
34
306
795
Irene ROY
Irene ROY #795
Female Y12
00:19:53.61
00:19:53.61
39
(296)
Y12
39
00:06:33.15
Female
296
Troy
44
13
6:25 min/km
00:09:36.45
6:11 min/km
356
45
00:10:17.16
6:38 min/km
281
35
307
59
Angelina OLOWORARAN
Angelina OLOWORARAN #59
Female Y07
00:19:57.02
00:19:57.02
44
(297)
Y07
44
00:07:35.63
Female
297
Olympia
44
8
6:26 min/km
00:09:24.64
6:04 min/km
329
48
00:10:32.37
6:47 min/km
299
42
308
647
Xinru (Eunice) LI
Xinru (Eunice) LI #647
Female Y11
00:19:57.03
00:19:57.03
45
(298)
Y11
45
00:07:33.66
Female
298
Troy
45
7
6:26 min/km
00:09:31.60
6:08 min/km
349
50
00:10:25.43
6:43 min/km
288
44
309
277
Emily LILLEYMAN
Emily LILLEYMAN #277
Female Y09
00:19:58.18
00:19:58.18
44
(299)
Y09
44
00:07:48.79
Female
299
Corinth
61
8
6:26 min/km
00:08:55.27
5:45 min/km
289
44
00:11:02.91
7:07 min/km
340
51
310
333
Kate CARNLEY
Kate CARNLEY #333
Female Y09
00:19:58.18
00:19:58.18
45
(300)
Y09
45
00:07:48.79
Female
300
Sparta
48
7
6:26 min/km
00:09:38.67
6:13 min/km
358
54
00:10:19.51
6:39 min/km
282
42
311
132
Amelia DEMPSTER
Amelia DEMPSTER #132
Female Y08
00:20:01.06
00:20:01.06
55
(301)
Y08
55
00:08:36.55
Female
301
Athens
50
1
6:27 min/km
00:08:30.68
5:29 min/km
248
40
00:11:30.38
7:25 min/km
371
67
312
586
Katrina GORLANCHUK
Katrina GORLANCHUK #586
Female Y11
00:20:01.97
00:20:01.97
46
(302)
Y11
46
00:07:38.60
Female
302
Rome
46
6
6:27 min/km
00:09:00.89
5:48 min/km
299
42
00:11:01.08
7:06 min/km
336
50
313
195
Leah GREENE
Leah GREENE #195
Female Y08
00:20:02.28
00:20:02.28
56
(303)
Y08
56
00:08:37.77
Female
303
Rome
47
1
6:27 min/km
00:09:40.72
6:14 min/km
364
64
00:10:21.56
6:41 min/km
284
48
314
411
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #411
Female Y10
00:20:03.21
00:20:03.21
67
(304)
Y10
67
00:09:09.00
Female
304
Corinth
62
1
6:28 min/km
00:09:28.97
6:07 min/km
343
75
00:10:34.24
6:49 min/km
301
63
315
494
Emilia MARSHALL
Emilia MARSHALL #494
Female Y10
00:20:04.23
00:20:04.23
68
(305)
Y10
68
00:09:10.02
Female
305
Troy
46
1
6:28 min/km
00:09:03.96
5:50 min/km
306
67
00:11:00.27
7:05 min/km
335
71
316
31
Sophie LECLEZIO
Sophie LECLEZIO #31
Female Y07
00:20:11.92
00:20:11.92
45
(306)
Y07
45
00:07:50.53
Female
306
Corinth
63
7
6:30 min/km
00:09:33.58
6:10 min/km
352
49
00:10:38.34
6:51 min/km
304
45
317
387
Zoe TAN
Zoe TAN #387
Female Y10
00:20:12.79
00:20:12.79
69
(307)
Y10
69
00:09:18.57
Female
307
Athens
51
1
6:31 min/km
00:07:59.12
5:09 min/km
195
40
00:12:13.67
7:53 min/km
436
85
318
219
Olivia SARTORI
Olivia SARTORI #219
Female Y08
00:20:12.87
00:20:12.87
57
(308)
Y08
57
00:08:48.36
Female
308
Sparta
49
1
6:31 min/km
00:09:31.43
6:08 min/km
348
62
00:10:41.44
6:53 min/km
310
53
319
175
Sarah JARVIS
Sarah JARVIS #175
Female Y08
00:20:16.51
00:20:16.51
58
(309)
Y08
58
00:08:52.00
Female
309
Olympia
45
1
6:32 min/km
00:09:30.46
6:08 min/km
346
61
00:10:46.04
6:56 min/km
317
55
320
724
Gemma THURSTAN
Gemma THURSTAN #724
Female Y12
00:20:17.63
00:20:17.63
40
(310)
Y12
40
00:06:57.18
Female
310
Olympia
46
12
6:32 min/km
00:08:46.69
5:39 min/km
275
32
00:11:30.93
7:25 min/km
373
43
321
483
Charlotte BOSSI
Charlotte BOSSI #483
Female Y10
00:20:18.24
00:20:18.24
70
(311)
Y10
70
00:09:24.03
Female
311
Troy
47
1
6:32 min/km
00:09:23.46
6:03 min/km
325
72
00:10:54.77
7:02 min/km
329
69
322
531
Jemima CHAN
Jemima CHAN #531
Female Y11
00:20:18.44
00:20:18.44
47
(312)
Y11
47
00:07:55.06
Female
312
Corinth
64
5
6:33 min/km
00:09:39.71
6:14 min/km
361
52
00:10:38.73
6:52 min/km
305
45
323
694
Kirsty RENDELL
Kirsty RENDELL #694
Female Y12
00:20:18.44
00:20:18.44
41
(313)
Y12
41
00:06:57.99
Female
313
Corinth
65
11
6:33 min/km
00:08:47.11
5:40 min/km
277
33
00:11:31.32
7:26 min/km
375
44
324
168
Sophie WU
Sophie WU #168
Female Y08
00:20:19.26
00:20:19.26
59
(314)
Y08
59
00:08:54.75
Female
314
Corinth
66
1
6:33 min/km
00:08:56.96
5:46 min/km
292
46
00:11:22.29
7:20 min/km
360
62
325
422
Phoebee HE
Phoebee HE #422
Female Y10
00:20:19.70
00:20:19.70
71
(315)
Y10
71
00:09:25.48
Female
315
Olympia
47
1
6:33 min/km
00:09:28.18
6:06 min/km
341
74
00:10:51.52
7:00 min/km
327
68
326
632
Amy BANTOCK
Amy BANTOCK #632
Female Y11
00:20:23.52
00:20:23.52
48
(316)
Y11
48
00:08:00.14
Female
316
Troy
48
4
6:34 min/km
00:09:00.89
5:48 min/km
300
43
00:11:22.63
7:20 min/km
362
53
327
266
Audrey VERTANNES
Audrey VERTANNES #266
Female Y09
00:20:24.82
00:20:24.82
46
(317)
Y09
46
00:08:15.43
Female
317
Athens
52
6
6:35 min/km
00:09:24.68
6:04 min/km
330
49
00:11:00.14
7:05 min/km
334
50
328
616
Emma MATHERS
Emma MATHERS #616
Female Y11
00:20:26.18
00:20:26.18
49
(318)
Y11
49
00:08:02.80
Female
318
Sparta
50
3
6:35 min/km
00:09:06.78
5:52 min/km
312
47
00:11:19.39
7:18 min/km
359
52
329
346
Mareeya PIGRAM
Mareeya PIGRAM #346
Female Y09
00:20:26.25
00:20:26.25
47
(319)
Y09
47
00:08:16.86
Female
319
Sparta
51
5
6:35 min/km
00:09:21.96
6:02 min/km
323
48
00:11:04.29
7:08 min/km
342
52
330
354
Rhiannon DEWAR
Rhiannon DEWAR #354
Female Y09
00:20:26.25
00:20:26.25
48
(320)
Y09
48
00:08:16.86
Female
320
Troy
49
4
6:35 min/km
00:09:26.30
6:05 min/km
336
50
00:10:59.95
7:05 min/km
333
49
331
191
Anna COOKE
Anna COOKE #191
Female Y08
00:20:26.73
00:20:26.73
60
(321)
Y08
60
00:09:02.22
Female
321
Rome
48
1
6:35 min/km
00:09:23.88
6:03 min/km
327
57
00:11:02.85
7:07 min/km
339
59
332
236
Megan (Meg) KIRCHNER
Megan (Meg) KIRCHNER #236
Female Y08
00:20:26.73
00:20:26.73
61
(322)
Y08
61
00:09:02.22
Female
322
Troy
50
1
6:35 min/km
00:09:23.69
6:03 min/km
326
56
00:11:03.03
7:07 min/km
341
60
333
434
Yue Yue (Zoe) WEI
Yue Yue (Zoe) WEI #434
Female Y10
00:20:34.74
00:20:34.74
72
(323)
Y10
72
00:09:40.53
Female
323
Olympia
48
1
6:38 min/km
00:09:28.16
6:06 min/km
339
73
00:11:06.58
7:10 min/km
345
72
334
618
Lily PRICE
Lily PRICE #618
Female Y11
00:20:35.32
00:20:35.32
50
(324)
Y11
50
00:08:11.94
Female
324
Sparta
52
2
6:38 min/km
00:09:27.71
6:06 min/km
338
49
00:11:07.61
7:10 min/km
348
51
335
406
Georgina JENSEN
Georgina JENSEN #406
Female Y10
00:20:35.40
00:20:35.40
73
(325)
Y10
73
00:09:41.19
Female
325
Corinth
67
1
6:38 min/km
00:08:14.96
5:19 min/km
220
47
00:12:20.44
7:57 min/km
444
86
336
39
Lindsay SAWYER
Lindsay SAWYER #39
Female Y07
00:20:35.71
00:20:35.71
46
(326)
Y07
46
00:08:14.32
Female
326
Corinth
68
6
6:38 min/km
00:11:17.90
7:17 min/km
473
79
00:09:17.80
5:59 min/km
221
32
337
441
Amelia COX
Amelia COX #441
Female Y10
00:20:37.00
00:20:37.00
74
(327)
Y10
74
00:09:42.79
Female
327
Rome
49
1
6:39 min/km
00:08:38.18
5:34 min/km
262
58
00:11:58.82
7:43 min/km
413
82
338
455
Breanna PAGE
Breanna PAGE #455
Female Y10
00:20:37.22
00:20:37.22
75
(328)
Y10
75
00:09:43.01
Female
328
Rome
50
1
6:39 min/km
00:08:14.71
5:19 min/km
219
46
00:12:22.51
7:59 min/km
446
87
339
18
Charlotte ROBSON
Charlotte ROBSON #18
Female Y07
00:20:37.95
00:20:37.95
47
(329)
Y07
47
00:08:16.56
Female
329
Athens
53
5
6:39 min/km
00:09:21.81
6:02 min/km
322
46
00:11:16.14
7:16 min/km
356
56
340
252
Sofia DI GIROLAMI
Sofia DI GIROLAMI #252
Female Y09
00:20:38.49
00:20:38.49
49
(330)
Y09
49
00:08:29.10
Female
330
Athens
54
3
6:39 min/km
00:09:51.46
6:21 min/km
375
60
00:10:47.03
6:57 min/km
319
46
341
82
Tiara VOLK
Tiara VOLK #82
Female Y07
00:20:38.54
00:20:38.54
48
(331)
Y07
48
00:08:17.15
Female
331
Rome
51
4
6:39 min/km
00:08:43.43
5:37 min/km
265
39
00:11:55.11
7:41 min/km
407
66
342
275
Neve GRIBBLE
Neve GRIBBLE #275
Female Y09
00:20:42.97
00:20:42.97
50
(332)
Y09
50
00:08:33.57
Female
332
Corinth
69
2
6:40 min/km
00:09:33.74
6:10 min/km
353
53
00:11:09.23
7:11 min/km
352
55
343
363
Debra LING
Debra LING #363
Female Y09
00:20:45.00
00:20:45.00
51
(333)
Y09
51
00:08:35.61
Female
333
Troy
51
1
6:41 min/km
00:09:01.35
5:49 min/km
301
47
00:11:43.65
7:33 min/km
388
60
344
148
Natalie YUEN
Natalie YUEN #148
Female Y08
00:20:47.48
00:20:47.48
62
(334)
Y08
62
00:09:22.97
Female
334
Athens
55
1
6:42 min/km
00:09:24.90
6:04 min/km
331
58
00:11:22.58
7:20 min/km
361
63
345
215
Xiangyu (Sammy) KONG
Xiangyu (Sammy) KONG #215
Female Y08
00:20:48.10
00:20:48.10
63
(335)
Y08
63
00:09:23.59
Female
335
Sparta
53
1
6:42 min/km
00:09:17.78
5:59 min/km
320
53
00:11:30.32
7:25 min/km
370
66
346
502
Xuanbin (Jane) ZHU
Xuanbin (Jane) ZHU #502
Female Y10
00:20:53.93
00:20:53.93
76
(336)
Y10
76
00:09:59.72
Female
336
Troy
52
1
6:44 min/km
00:09:42.98
6:16 min/km
367
79
00:11:10.95
7:12 min/km
353
73
347
431
Pia ROSSITER
Pia ROSSITER #431
Female Y10
00:20:56.39
00:20:56.39
77
(337)
Y10
77
00:10:02.18
Female
337
Olympia
49
1
6:45 min/km
00:09:30.39
6:07 min/km
345
77
00:11:25.99
7:22 min/km
364
75
348
449
Michaela KORTE
Michaela KORTE #449
Female Y10
00:20:56.39
00:20:56.39
78
(338)
Y10
78
00:10:02.18
Female
338
Rome
52
1
6:45 min/km
00:09:32.44
6:09 min/km
351
78
00:11:23.95
7:21 min/km
363
74
349
513
Jeong-Eun (Christine) JANG
Jeong-Eun (Christine) JANG #513
Female Y11
00:20:57.12
00:20:57.12
51
(339)
Y11
51
00:08:33.75
Female
339
Athens
56
1
6:45 min/km
00:10:12.62
6:35 min/km
397
57
00:10:44.50
6:55 min/km
313
47
350
668
Leisl LUCERNE-KNIGHT
Leisl LUCERNE-KNIGHT #668
Female Y12
00:20:59.21
00:20:59.21
42
(340)
Y12
42
00:07:38.76
Female
340
Athens
57
10
6:46 min/km
00:09:40.74
6:14 min/km
365
46
00:11:18.47
7:17 min/km
357
42
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (840 items)