Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
337
Zoe BRUECHERT
Zoe BRUECHERT #337
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:32:24
Wave 6 (1500m)
426
Sarah CUERDEN
Sarah CUERDEN #426
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
9
973
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #973
Female 15-24
00:17:51.4
00:17:51.4
1
(2)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Female
2
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
1
00:17:05
Peel Aquatic Club
11:54 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:17:51.4
38
988
Siobhan WILKINS
Siobhan WILKINS #988
Female 15-24
00:20:53.2
00:20:53.2
3
(8)
15-24
3
00:03:01.8
18-24
2
Female
8
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
5
00:26:10
13:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:20:53.2
138
686
Josie LOVE
Josie LOVE #686
Female 15-24
00:24:06.7
00:24:06.7
7
(47)
15-24
7
00:06:15.3
18-24
3
Female
47
00:25:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:06.7
143
247
Megan ANSELL
Megan ANSELL #247
Female 15-24
00:24:18.7
00:24:18.7
8
(51)
15-24
8
00:06:27.3
18-24
4
Female
51
00:29:30
16:12 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:24:18.7
148
936
Ellen TYDEMAN
Ellen TYDEMAN #936
Female 15-24
00:24:23.9
00:24:23.9
9
(53)
15-24
9
00:06:32.5
18-24
5
Female
53
00:26:00
16:15 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:23.9
149
732
Felicity METCALFE
Felicity METCALFE #732
Female 15-24
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
10
(54)
15-24
10
00:06:35.8
18-24
6
Female
54
00:21:00
16:18 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:24:27.2
186
723
Jasmin MCLERNON
Jasmin MCLERNON #723
Female 15-24
00:25:17.3
00:25:17.3
13
(75)
15-24
13
00:07:25.9
18-24
7
Female
75
00:30:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:25:17.3
218
671
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #671
Female 15-24
00:25:54.6
00:25:54.6
14
(89)
15-24
14
00:08:03.2
18-24
8
Female
89
00:24:00
17:16 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:54.6
328
656
Alanna KURSAR
Alanna KURSAR #656
Female 15-24
00:27:36.8
00:27:36.8
16
(140)
15-24
16
00:09:45.4
18-24
9
Female
140
00:30:07
18:24 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:36.8
339
369
Hayley CHAPLYN
Hayley CHAPLYN #369
Female 15-24
00:27:54.9
00:27:54.9
17
(147)
15-24
17
00:10:03.5
18-24
10
Female
147
Westcoast Masters
02:20:36.1
5
6
00:44:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:27:54.9
366
820
Luciana RABL
Luciana RABL #820
Female 15-24
00:28:23.5
00:28:23.5
19
(160)
15-24
19
00:10:32.1
18-24
11
Female
160
00:25:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:28:23.5
413
748
Hannah MURRAY
Hannah MURRAY #748
Female 15-24
00:29:32.3
00:29:32.3
20
(186)
15-24
20
00:11:40.9
18-24
12
Female
186
00:40:59
19:41 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:29:32.3
425
371
Laura CHAPLYN
Laura CHAPLYN #371
Female 15-24
00:29:44.4
00:29:44.4
21
(194)
15-24
21
00:11:53.0
18-24
13
Female
194
00:40:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:29:44.4
443
409
Bethany COULTER
Bethany COULTER #409
Female 15-24
00:29:59.6
00:29:59.6
22
(204)
15-24
22
00:12:08.2
18-24
14
Female
204
Cockburn Masters
1
00:35:00
19:59 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:29:59.6
453
295
Claire BLAQUIERE
Claire BLAQUIERE #295
Female 15-24
00:30:20.0
00:30:20.0
23
(209)
15-24
23
00:12:28.6
18-24
15
Female
209
00:30:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:30:20.0
454
932
Monique TURNER
Monique TURNER #932
Female 15-24
00:30:20.4
00:30:20.4
24
(210)
15-24
24
00:12:29.0
18-24
16
Female
210
00:30:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:30:20.4
536
814
Tash PRICE
Tash PRICE #814
Female 15-24
00:32:30.7
00:32:30.7
27
(253)
15-24
27
00:14:39.3
18-24
17
Female
253
00:30:01
21:40 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:32:30.7
362
Liam CARTER
Liam CARTER #362
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Male
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
353
Tiarna BUTTON
Tiarna BUTTON #353
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Male
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
512
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS #512
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Male
00:29:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
1
842
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #842
Male 15-24
00:16:06.2
00:16:06.2
1
(1)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Male
1
00:17:07
Perth City SC
10:44 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:16:06.2
24
501
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #501
Male 15-24
00:19:46.9
00:19:46.9
8
(19)
15-24
8
00:03:40.7
18-24
2
Male
19
00:19:10
13:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:19:46.9
75
589
James HOWES
James HOWES #589
Male 15-24
00:22:22.4
00:22:22.4
14
(54)
15-24
14
00:06:16.2
18-24
3
Male
54
00:19:10
14:54 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:22.4
78
809
William POWERS
William POWERS #809
Male 15-24
00:22:29.6
00:22:29.6
15
(57)
15-24
15
00:06:23.4
18-24
4
Male
57
00:22:10
14:59 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:29.6
126
274
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #274
Male 15-24
00:23:41.2
00:23:41.2
17
(84)
15-24
17
00:07:35.0
18-24
5
Male
84
00:28:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:41.2
171
454
David DILLON
David DILLON #454
Male 15-24
00:25:02.2
00:25:02.2
19
(105)
15-24
19
00:08:56.0
18-24
6
Male
105
00:26:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:02.2
187
963
Will WALTON
Will WALTON #963
Male 15-24
00:25:20.9
00:25:20.9
21
(112)
15-24
21
00:09:14.7
18-24
7
Male
112
00:24:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:20.9
209
349
James BURT
James BURT #349
Male 15-24
00:25:46.4
00:25:46.4
22
(125)
15-24
22
00:09:40.2
18-24
8
Male
125
Superfins Masters
1
00:25:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:46.4
234
528
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #528
Male 15-24
00:26:05.3
00:26:05.3
23
(137)
15-24
23
00:09:59.1
18-24
9
Male
137
00:30:06
17:23 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:05.3
248
577
Ben HISLOP
Ben HISLOP #577
Male Wetsuit
00:26:24.3
00:26:24.3
6
(141)
Wetsuit
6
00:08:34.7
18-24
10
Male
141
00:30:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:24.3
259
961
Oliver WALTON
Oliver WALTON #961
Male 15-24
00:26:34.9
00:26:34.9
25
(148)
15-24
25
00:10:28.7
18-24
11
Male
148
00:24:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:26:34.9
422
854
Thomas SALLEO
Thomas SALLEO #854
Male 15-24
00:29:40.8
00:29:40.8
26
(230)
15-24
26
00:13:34.6
18-24
12
Male
230
00:30:00
19:47 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:29:40.8
662
947
Petrus VERNOOY
Petrus VERNOOY #947
Male 15-24
00:39:52.5
00:39:52.5
28
(326)
15-24
28
00:23:46.3
18-24
13
Male
326
00:30:00
26:34 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:39:52.5
1016
Sarah WRIGHT
Sarah WRIGHT #1016
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
367
Katherine CAUDLE
Katherine CAUDLE #367
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Female
00:26:15
EFS Triathlon Club
Wave 4 (1500m)
498
Bronte FOALE
Bronte FOALE #498
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
49
545
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #545
Female 25-34
00:21:22.3
00:21:22.3
2
(11)
25-34
2
00:01:45.0
25-29
1
Female
11
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
2
00:24:01
14:14 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:22.3
61
781
Rachael PANTIN
Rachael PANTIN #781
Female 25-34
00:21:48.5
00:21:48.5
4
(15)
25-34
4
00:02:11.2
25-29
2
Female
15
00:26:01
EFS Triathlon Club
14:32 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:21:48.5
82
805
Georgina POWERS
Georgina POWERS #805
Female 25-34
00:22:32.2
00:22:32.2
6
(23)
25-34
6
00:02:54.9
25-29
3
Female
23
00:22:11
15:01 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:32.2
111
1004
Susannah WILSON
Susannah WILSON #1004
Female 25-34
00:23:26.5
00:23:26.5
10
(36)
25-34
10
00:03:49.2
25-29
4
Female
36
00:23:47
15:37 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:26.5
132
861
Kirsty SCAFIDI
Kirsty SCAFIDI #861
Female 25-34
00:23:56.2
00:23:56.2
12
(45)
25-34
12
00:04:18.9
25-29
5
Female
45
00:28:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:56.2
141
1008
Megan WISHAW
Megan WISHAW #1008
Female 25-34
00:24:12.7
00:24:12.7
13
(50)
25-34
13
00:04:35.4
25-29
6
Female
50
00:28:12
16:08 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:24:12.7
154
525
Caris GORDON
Caris GORDON #525
Female 25-34
00:24:35.9
00:24:35.9
14
(55)
25-34
14
00:04:58.6
25-29
7
Female
55
Riverton Masters
2
00:30:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:24:35.9
168
912
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #912
Female 25-34
00:24:58.5
00:24:58.5
17
(64)
25-34
17
00:05:21.2
25-29
8
Female
64
00:35:00
16:39 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:24:58.5
198
370
Karis CHAPLYN
Karis CHAPLYN #370
Female 25-34
00:25:33.7
00:25:33.7
19
(80)
25-34
19
00:05:56.4
25-29
9
Female
80
Westcoast Masters
02:20:36.1
5
5
00:44:00
17:02 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:25:33.7
235
300
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #300
Female 25-34
00:26:06.4
00:26:06.4
22
(98)
25-34
22
00:06:29.1
25-29
10
Female
98
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
13
00:24:00
17:24 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:26:06.4
241
250
Caitlin ARCUS
Caitlin ARCUS #250
Female 25-34
00:26:15.1
00:26:15.1
23
(102)
25-34
23
00:06:37.8
25-29
11
Female
102
00:32:00
17:30 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:15.1
245
303
Kirsty BOUSKILL
Kirsty BOUSKILL #303
Female 25-34
00:26:20.9
00:26:20.9
24
(105)
25-34
24
00:06:43.6
25-29
12
Female
105
01:00:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:26:20.9
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)