MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
110
38
Ye Heng Joel Liaw
Ye Heng Joel Liaw #38
Male 8-9
00:19:17.89
00:19:17.89
17
(54)
8-9
17
00:09:11.51
Male
54
SIN
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
11:41 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:08:41.95
57:59 min/km
119
21
59
00:01:43.27
101
16
48
00:08:52.66
5:55 min/km
82
13
42
58
96
Felix Hemel
Felix Hemel #96
Male 10-11
00:12:59.12
00:12:59.12
24
(29)
10-11
24
00:03:19.84
Male
29
SIN
NED
Dover Court International School
7:52 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:58.44
26:29 min/km
88
29
39
00:01:43.37
102
33
49
00:07:17.31
4:51 min/km
31
15
21
118
Parth Tewari
Parth Tewari #118
Male 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
Global Indian International School
Wave 21 Green
00:04:37.05
30:47 min/km
111
16
53
00:01:44.12
103
17
50
00:02:15.20
1:30 min/km
3
3
3
86
42
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #42
Male 8-9
00:14:54.31
00:14:54.31
11
(40)
8-9
11
00:04:47.93
Male
40
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
9:02 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:16.16
28:27 min/km
103
14
48
00:01:47.25
104
18
51
00:08:50.89
5:53 min/km
81
12
41
111
Zayden Teo
Zayden Teo #111
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:12:14.61
Male
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
Wave 21 Green
00:08:15.95
55:06 min/km
118
20
58
00:01:48.67
105
19
52
00:12:16.35
8:10 min/km
116
21
57
107
35
Ines Monti
Ines Monti #35
Female 8-9
00:17:08.80
00:17:08.80
9
(49)
8-9
9
00:04:02.76
Female
49
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:57.46
26:23 min/km
86
6
41
00:01:48.79
106
7
45
00:11:22.54
7:35 min/km
112
10
49
80
87
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #87
Male 10-11
00:14:31.61
00:14:31.61
29
(37)
10-11
29
00:04:52.33
Male
37
SIN
SIN
Henry Park
8:48 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:06.18
27:21 min/km
94
33
44
00:01:51.11
107
34
53
00:08:34.32
5:42 min/km
75
27
37
76
101
Janine Ha
Janine Ha #101
Female 8-9
00:14:17.69
00:14:17.69
4
(34)
8-9
4
00:01:11.65
Female
34
SIN
SIN
8:39 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:54.61
26:04 min/km
83
4
39
00:01:54.72
108
8
46
00:08:28.35
5:38 min/km
71
4
28
101
97
Indi Horchner
Indi Horchner #97
Male 10-11
00:16:26.06
00:16:26.06
34
(49)
10-11
34
00:06:46.78
Male
49
SIN
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
9:57 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:47.18
25:14 min/km
75
24
31
00:01:56.68
109
35
54
00:10:42.20
7:08 min/km
108
35
54
99
67
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #67
Female 10-11
00:16:24.59
00:16:24.59
40
(45)
10-11
40
00:06:07.18
Female
45
MetaSport Club
IRL
IRL
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:56 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:21.30
29:02 min/km
106
40
49
00:01:57.05
110
39
47
00:10:06.23
6:44 min/km
100
37
42
89
91
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #91
Male 10-11
00:15:19.42
00:15:19.42
30
(42)
10-11
30
00:05:40.14
Male
42
SIN
SIN
9:17 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:33.11
23:40 min/km
54
19
22
00:01:57.49
111
36
55
00:09:48.81
6:32 min/km
97
32
48
59
104
Xin Ting Hiew
Xin Ting Hiew #104
Female 8-9
00:13:06.04
00:13:06.04
1
(24)
8-9
1
Female
24
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
7:56 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:02:59.08
19:53 min/km
21
1
10
00:01:59.29
112
9
48
00:08:07.66
5:25 min/km
61
3
22
111
89
Ezio Patterson
Ezio Patterson #89
Male 10-11
00:19:55.97
00:19:55.97
38
(55)
10-11
38
00:10:16.69
Male
55
Terai Melayu
SIN
USA
International Community School
12:04 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:23.92
29:19 min/km
108
35
50
00:02:00.90
113
37
56
00:13:31.14
9:00 min/km
118
38
59
107
Brendan Yap
Brendan Yap #107
Male 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
IRL
Bukit Timah Primary School
Wave 21 Green
00:05:27.04
36:20 min/km
117
19
57
00:02:02.42
114
20
57
00:01:11.91
0:47 min/km
1
1
1
81
58
Elliana Patel
Elliana Patel #58
Female 10-11
00:14:34.02
00:14:34.02
33
(37)
10-11
33
00:04:16.61
Female
37
SIN
USA
UWCSEA East
8:49 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:13.78
28:11 min/km
101
37
46
00:02:08.26
115
40
49
00:08:11.97
5:27 min/km
64
21
24
106
30
Sophie Bird
Sophie Bird #30
Female 8-9
00:17:02.91
00:17:02.91
8
(48)
8-9
8
00:03:56.87
Female
48
SIN
GBR
10:19 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:46.45
25:09 min/km
74
2
36
00:02:11.17
116
10
50
00:11:05.28
7:23 min/km
110
9
47
78
133
Cheng Jin Zephyr Han
Cheng Jin Zephyr Han #133
Male 10-11
00:14:25.92
00:14:25.92
28
(36)
10-11
28
00:04:46.64
Male
36
SIN
SIN
Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School
8:44 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:00.08
26:40 min/km
90
31
41
00:02:12.27
117
38
58
00:08:13.56
5:29 min/km
65
26
34
85
110
Nathaniel Chow
Nathaniel Chow #110
Male 8-9
00:14:48.36
00:14:48.36
10
(39)
8-9
10
00:04:41.98
Male
39
SIN
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
8:58 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:35.83
23:58 min/km
57
4
24
00:02:14.28
118
21
59
00:08:58.24
5:58 min/km
84
14
43
23
Elka Patterson
Elka Patterson #23
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Female
Terai Melayu
SIN
USA
Innova Primary School
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:43.81
31:32 min/km
114
11
51
00:02:40.52
119
11
51
34
Nora Galan
Nora Galan #34
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
Canadian International School
Wave 22 Pink
43
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #43
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 21 Green
49
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #49
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 21 Green
57
Kara Willett
Kara Willett #57
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 20 Orange
64
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #64
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
Canadian International School
Wave 20 Orange
60
Irving Stewart
Irving Stewart #60
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
AUS
Singapore American School
Wave 20 Orange
69
River Lee
River Lee #69
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
Wave 20 Orange
90
Tristan Xu Rui Ng
Tristan Xu Rui Ng #90
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
75
Sophie Schwalb
Sophie Schwalb #75
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
GER
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 20 Orange
77
Alex Thomas
Alex Thomas #77
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 19 Blue
78
Zunwei Mah
Zunwei Mah #78
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
Wave 19 Blue
98
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #98
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Stanford International American School
Wave 19 Blue
119
Esteban Guilbert
Esteban Guilbert #119
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 21 Green
151
Joe Cowen
Joe Cowen #151
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 19 Blue
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023