MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
426
718
Kathryn Zastera
Kathryn Zastera #718
Female 50-54
00:47:33.73
00:47:33.73
5
(86)
50-54
5
00:03:36.43
Female
86
SIN
CAN
UWCSEA Dover
8:16 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:19.96
25:46 min/km
559
9
140
00:01:18.71
256
3
74
00:26:55.05
5:23 min/km
404
3
72
314
719
Annelie Carlstr÷m
Annelie Carlstr÷m #719
Female 45-49
00:44:21.93
00:44:21.93
5
(57)
45-49
5
00:07:30.07
Female
57
SIN
SWE
7:42 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:50.17
22:26 min/km
323
6
70
00:01:34.00
343
7
100
00:25:57.75
5:11 min/km
341
5
55
432
720
Ali Tidy
Ali Tidy #720
Female 40-44
00:47:41.69
00:47:41.69
8
(91)
40-44
8
00:05:48.02
Female
91
SIN
NZL
8:17 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:55.61
22:34 min/km
334
2
72
00:01:24.73
288
7
83
00:29:21.35
5:52 min/km
533
14
116
24
721
Anna Eberhardt
Anna Eberhardt #721
Female 35-39
00:32:14.00
00:32:14.00
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
MetaSport Club
SIN
HUN
5:36 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:15.64
17:40 min/km
66
3
15
00:00:35.86
10
1
3
00:18:22.49
3:40 min/km
17
1
1
484
722
Georgina Anstice
Georgina Anstice #722
Female 30-34
00:48:53.45
00:48:53.45
16
(109)
30-34
16
00:14:14.13
Female
109
SIN
AUS
8:30 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:46.07
22:21 min/km
312
10
68
00:02:03.61
511
20
149
00:30:03.77
6:00 min/km
560
19
129
786
723
Mirindra Ratsitohara
Mirindra Ratsitohara #723
Female 25-29
01:04:20.77
01:04:20.77
27
(223)
25-29
27
00:26:37.92
Female
223
SIN
FRA
11:11 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:25:58.22
34:37 min/km
802
28
232
00:01:57.48
484
15
138
00:36:25.06
7:17 min/km
760
28
209
25
724
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #724
Female 16-19
00:32:27.55
00:32:27.55
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
FRA
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:27.64
16:36 min/km
41
3
6
00:00:35.81
9
2
2
00:19:24.09
3:52 min/km
32
1
3
56
725
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #725
Female 16-19
00:35:04.15
00:35:04.15
3
(6)
16-19
3
00:02:36.60
Female
6
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:05 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:56.35
17:15 min/km
57
4
12
00:00:44.29
43
3
8
00:21:23.50
4:16 min/km
87
3
10
1095
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #1095
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 1 Orange
594
1096
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #1096
Female 16-19
00:52:51.48
00:52:51.48
9
(141)
16-19
9
00:20:23.93
Female
141
SIN
FRA
9:11 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:36.15
23:28 min/km
406
9
93
00:02:26.79
618
10
181
00:32:48.53
6:33 min/km
681
9
172
757
1097
Joan Lim Hui
Joan Lim Hui #1097
Female 16-19
01:01:51.55
01:01:51.55
10
(208)
16-19
10
00:29:24.00
Female
208
SIN
SIN
10:45 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:55.24
23:53 min/km
436
10
103
00:02:07.52
532
9
156
00:41:48.78
8:21 min/km
803
10
232
1098
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #1098
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 1 Orange
437
1099
Anne Charlotte Fournet Soula
Anne Charlotte Fournet Soula #1099
Female 25-29
00:47:48.08
00:47:48.08
11
(94)
25-29
11
00:10:05.23
Female
94
SIN
FRA
8:18 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:48.64
25:04 min/km
519
19
129
00:02:35.54
646
21
190
00:26:23.89
5:16 min/km
371
9
64
390
1100
Si Min KOH
Si Min KOH #1100
Female 25-29
00:46:32.93
00:46:32.93
7
(77)
25-29
7
00:08:50.08
Female
77
TRI-NERGY
SIN
SIN
8:05 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:51.95
22:29 min/km
331
13
71
00:01:31.74
331
9
97
00:28:09.23
5:37 min/km
466
13
93
217
1101
Huai En Constance Tan
Huai En Constance Tan #1101
Female 25-29
00:41:48.64
00:41:48.64
5
(35)
25-29
5
00:04:05.79
Female
35
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
7:16 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:02.15
17:22 min/km
60
1
13
00:00:52.45
92
3
24
00:27:54.04
5:34 min/km
458
11
88
1102
Jade Dyson
Jade Dyson #1102
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 5 Green
00:13:38.44
18:11 min/km
87
2
21
00:01:23.46
281
8
82
120
1103
Sara Ng
Sara Ng #1103
Female 25-29
00:38:37.25
00:38:37.25
2
(15)
25-29
2
00:00:54.39
Female
15
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:43 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:14:33.06
19:24 min/km
144
5
35
00:00:51.30
84
2
20
00:23:12.88
4:38 min/km
163
2
16
621
1104
Shamin Lin
Shamin Lin #1104
Female 25-29
00:54:15.56
00:54:15.56
23
(152)
25-29
23
00:16:32.71
Female
152
SIN
SIN
9:26 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:07.13
24:09 min/km
459
18
111
00:01:41.51
386
12
109
00:34:26.91
6:53 min/km
720
25
189
95
1105
Giulia Bossi
Giulia Bossi #1105
Female 25-29
00:37:42.85
00:37:42.85
1
(13)
25-29
1
Female
13
MetaSport Club
SIN
ITA
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:14:23.65
19:11 min/km
130
4
31
00:01:17.24
246
6
69
00:22:01.95
4:24 min/km
107
1
11
186
1106
Amanda Chew
Amanda Chew #1106
Female 25-29
00:40:52.99
00:40:52.99
3
(30)
25-29
3
00:03:10.14
Female
30
SIN
SIN
7:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:42.86
18:17 min/km
92
3
22
00:01:15.07
234
5
63
00:25:55.05
5:11 min/km
339
7
54
467
1107
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee #1107
Female 25-29
00:48:22.89
00:48:22.89
15
(106)
25-29
15
00:10:40.04
Female
106
SIN
SIN
8:24 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:20:18.84
27:05 min/km
634
24
168
00:01:37.11
363
11
105
00:26:26.94
5:17 min/km
378
10
66
429
1108
Suying Seetoh
Suying Seetoh #1108
Female 25-29
00:47:36.09
00:47:36.09
10
(88)
25-29
10
00:09:53.24
Female
88
SIN
SIN
8:16 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:51.20
21:08 min/km
225
8
46
00:02:38.49
658
23
193
00:29:06.40
5:49 min/km
525
17
114
211
1109
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #1109
Female 25-29
00:41:43.64
00:41:43.64
4
(33)
25-29
4
00:04:00.79
Female
33
SIN
FRA
7:15 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:52.91
21:10 min/km
232
9
50
00:01:19.19
259
7
75
00:24:31.53
4:54 min/km
248
4
32
543
1110
Eliza Barrow
Eliza Barrow #1110
Female 25-29
00:50:23.14
00:50:23.14
20
(130)
25-29
20
00:12:40.29
Female
130
SIN
GBR
8:45 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:43.59
22:18 min/km
307
12
65
00:02:17.50
571
19
168
00:31:22.04
6:16 min/km
617
21
147
554
1111
Sarah Lu
Sarah Lu #1111
Female 25-29
00:50:47.30
00:50:47.30
21
(134)
25-29
21
00:13:04.45
Female
134
SIN
SIN
8:49 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:50.05
26:26 min/km
598
21
156
00:02:00.48
494
16
142
00:28:56.76
5:47 min/km
515
16
112
514
1112
Lih Yee Ngo
Lih Yee Ngo #1112
Female 25-29
00:49:39.38
00:49:39.38
16
(121)
25-29
16
00:11:56.53
Female
121
SIN
SIN
8:38 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:53.31
26:31 min/km
604
22
157
00:01:50.28
439
13
120
00:27:55.78
5:35 min/km
461
12
90
133
1113
Julia Corradi
Julia Corradi #1113
Female 30-34
00:39:04.79
00:39:04.79
3
(19)
30-34
3
00:04:25.47
Female
19
SIN
BRA
6:47 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:02.43
20:03 min/km
169
5
36
00:01:25.13
291
10
84
00:22:37.22
4:31 min/km
130
3
13
746
1114
Jess Kiah Kang
Jess Kiah Kang #1114
Female 30-34
00:59:37.18
00:59:37.18
29
(203)
30-34
29
00:24:57.86
Female
203
SIN
SIN
10:22 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:27:19.76
36:26 min/km
815
31
239
00:01:43.02
397
15
113
00:30:34.40
6:06 min/km
580
20
136
595
1115
Siti Azza Ali
Siti Azza Ali #1115
Female 30-34
00:52:52.68
00:52:52.68
18
(142)
30-34
18
00:18:13.36
Female
142
SIN
SIN
9:11 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:27.95
28:37 min/km
694
26
185
00:01:38.38
371
13
106
00:29:46.34
5:57 min/km
547
17
122
477
1116
Andrea Tongco
Andrea Tongco #1116
Female 30-34
00:48:39.85
00:48:39.85
15
(108)
30-34
15
00:14:00.53
Female
108
SIN
PHI
8:27 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:12.19
24:16 min/km
468
16
116
00:01:19.92
264
8
77
00:29:07.74
5:49 min/km
526
14
115
659
1117
Shahira El Kady
Shahira El Kady #1117
Female 30-34
00:55:34.50
00:55:34.50
21
(169)
30-34
21
00:20:55.18
Female
169
SIN
EGY
9:39 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:22:03.96
29:25 min/km
719
27
195
00:02:05.74
526
21
155
00:31:24.80
6:16 min/km
621
21
150
88
1118
Elaine Young
Elaine Young #1118
Female 30-34
00:37:06.71
00:37:06.71
2
(11)
30-34
2
00:02:27.39
Female
11
TRI-NERGY
SIN
CAN
6:27 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:50.07
18:26 min/km
99
2
24
00:00:46.08
55
1
12
00:22:30.56
4:30 min/km
125
2
12
278
1119
Marie Psyk
Marie Psyk #1119
Female 30-34
00:43:22.70
00:43:22.70
10
(47)
30-34
10
00:08:43.38
Female
47
SIN
USA
7:32 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:51.60
23:48 min/km
429
15
99
00:01:31.09
326
12
95
00:24:00.01
4:48 min/km
211
6
24
1120
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #1120
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
CHE
Wave 4 Pink
1121
Zara Roberts
Zara Roberts #1121
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
457
1122
Bethany Boll
Bethany Boll #1122
Female 30-34
00:48:10.57
00:48:10.57
14
(99)
30-34
14
00:13:31.25
Female
99
SIN
USA
8:22 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:27.69
24:36 min/km
490
18
121
00:01:56.30
475
16
134
00:27:46.57
5:33 min/km
451
12
87
710
1123
Charmain Tan
Charmain Tan #1123
Female 30-34
00:57:45.96
00:57:45.96
26
(185)
30-34
26
00:23:06.64
Female
185
SIN
SIN
10:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:20:03.19
26:44 min/km
617
22
163
00:02:13.67
556
22
165
00:35:29.10
7:05 min/km
743
29
201
696
1124
Lenny Syafawatie Abdul Rahman
Lenny Syafawatie Abdul Rahman #1124
Female 30-34
00:57:03.98
00:57:03.98
25
(180)
30-34
25
00:22:24.66
Female
180
SIN
9:55 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:18:13.05
24:17 min/km
469
17
117
00:03:44.51
786
30
232
00:35:06.41
7:01 min/km
734
28
197
660
1125
Wen Yang
Wen Yang #1125
Female 30-34
00:55:35.92
00:55:35.92
22
(170)
30-34
22
00:20:56.60
Female
170
SIN
SIN
9:40 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:24.85
28:33 min/km
692
25
183
00:01:42.71
393
14
111
00:32:28.35
6:29 min/km
667
23
167
184
1126
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #1126
Female 30-34
00:40:50.67
00:40:50.67
4
(28)
30-34
4
00:06:11.35
Female
28
SIN
CMB
7:06 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:16:28.15
21:57 min/km
280
8
62
00:00:51.94
86
2
22
00:23:30.57
4:42 min/km
182
5
20
1127
Rifhan Miller
Rifhan Miller #1127
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
634
1128
Mary Kon-Sun-Tack
Mary Kon-Sun-Tack #1128
Female 35-39
00:54:36.65
00:54:36.65
28
(159)
35-39
28
00:22:22.65
Female
159
SIN
FRA
9:29 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:57.66
26:36 min/km
611
27
160
00:02:22.08
597
28
174
00:32:16.90
6:27 min/km
657
31
164
571
1129
Anne-Lise Berthon
Anne-Lise Berthon #1129
Female 35-39
00:51:44.21
00:51:44.21
24
(138)
35-39
24
00:19:30.20
Female
138
SIN
FRA
8:59 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:39.16
24:52 min/km
509
22
125
00:01:28.67
311
12
90
00:31:36.37
6:19 min/km
630
29
152
1130
Suanne Duhig
Suanne Duhig #1130
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
176
1131
Robyn Norris
Robyn Norris #1131
Female 35-39
00:40:28.02
00:40:28.02
6
(25)
35-39
6
00:08:14.02
Female
25
SIN
ZIM
7:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:14:31.39
19:21 min/km
143
4
34
00:01:03.24
160
9
45
00:24:53.39
4:58 min/km
274
6
35
298
1132
Hazel Han
Hazel Han #1132
Female 35-39
00:43:51.90
00:43:51.90
10
(53)
35-39
10
00:11:37.90
Female
53
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
7:37 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:17.29
25:43 min/km
553
24
138
00:00:41.33
27
2
4
00:23:53.28
4:46 min/km
204
5
22
1133
Yi Lin Seng
Yi Lin Seng #1133
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
134
1134
Cindy Beleau
Cindy Beleau #1134
Female 35-39
00:39:08.93
00:39:08.93
4
(20)
35-39
4
00:06:54.92
Female
20
SIN
FRA
6:48 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:44.90
16:59 min/km
50
2
10
00:00:58.47
133
7
36
00:25:25.56
5:05 min/km
304
7
43
434
1135
Silvia Bordoni
Silvia Bordoni #1135
Female 35-39
00:47:46.78
00:47:46.78
18
(92)
35-39
18
00:15:32.77
Female
92
SIN
ITA
8:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:56.79
21:15 min/km
243
11
54
00:01:43.14
398
15
114
00:30:06.84
6:01 min/km
562
22
130
801
1136
Ruth Protpakorn
Ruth Protpakorn #1136
Female 35-39
01:08:32.62
01:08:32.62
37
(232)
35-39
37
00:36:18.62
Female
232
SIN
THI
11:55 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:40.70
28:54 min/km
704
31
190
00:03:02.25
723
34
209
00:43:49.66
8:45 min/km
812
38
238
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023