MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
895
Darragh Ooi
Darragh Ooi #895
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
228
1042
Wouter Van Wersch
Wouter Van Wersch #1042
Male 50-54
00:42:04.54
00:42:04.54
8
(185)
50-54
8
00:07:06.81
Male
185
SIN
International French School
7:19 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:51.13
22:28 min/km
325
15
249
00:00:56.91
123
5
80
00:24:16.50
4:51 min/km
229
12
196
696
1124
Lenny Syafawatie Abdul Rahman
Lenny Syafawatie Abdul Rahman #1124
Female 30-34
00:57:03.98
00:57:03.98
25
(180)
30-34
25
00:22:24.66
Female
180
SIN
9:55 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:18:13.05
24:17 min/km
469
17
117
00:03:44.51
786
30
232
00:35:06.41
7:01 min/km
734
28
197
531
1184
Lorraine Van Wersch
Lorraine Van Wersch #1184
Female 45-49
00:50:05.87
00:50:05.87
12
(127)
45-49
12
00:13:14.02
Female
127
SIN
International French School
8:42 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:23.15
24:30 min/km
484
11
120
00:01:52.88
453
12
125
00:29:49.84
5:57 min/km
549
14
123
641
1182
Saskia De Jongh
Saskia De Jongh #1182
Female 45-49
00:54:52.69
00:54:52.69
18
(163)
45-49
18
00:18:00.84
Female
163
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:30.18
26:00 min/km
571
16
147
00:01:43.00
396
9
112
00:33:39.51
6:43 min/km
706
23
185
428
1245
Kang Kiat Teo
Kang Kiat Teo #1245
Male 25-29
00:47:35.50
00:47:35.50
45
(336)
25-29
45
00:16:44.84
Male
336
SIN
8:16 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:18:35.56
24:47 min/km
504
48
372
00:02:13.96
558
47
381
00:26:45.98
5:21 min/km
398
41
325
122
1281
Darren Tay
Darren Tay #1281
Male 25-29
00:38:43.48
00:38:43.48
12
(103)
25-29
12
00:07:52.82
Male
103
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
6:44 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:18.08
19:04 min/km
116
10
85
00:00:56.56
120
11
79
00:23:28.84
4:41 min/km
181
22
158
422
1675
Helyette Jarny
Helyette Jarny #1675
Female 30-34
00:47:26.46
00:47:26.46
12
(85)
30-34
12
00:12:47.14
Female
85
SIN
8:15 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:56.64
26:35 min/km
609
21
159
00:01:28.94
313
11
91
00:26:00.88
5:12 min/km
346
10
59
679
1025
Mariano Colombo
Mariano Colombo #1025
Male 45-49
00:56:23.27
00:56:23.27
69
(498)
45-49
69
00:24:52.76
Male
498
SIN
ARG
9:48 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:25.23
24:33 min/km
488
41
359
00:03:51.99
792
80
547
00:34:06.04
6:49 min/km
713
70
519
1479
Edward Jones
Edward Jones #1479
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
ARU
Wave 6 Red
528
1467
Richard Lane
Richard Lane #1467
Male 50-54
00:50:02.04
00:50:02.04
31
(396)
50-54
31
00:15:04.31
Male
396
TRI-NERGY
SIN
AUS
8:42 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:21:04.17
28:05 min/km
673
35
486
00:01:41.07
385
25
265
00:27:16.80
5:27 min/km
432
26
347
46
1468
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #1468
Male 55-59
00:34:20.57
00:34:20.57
1
(39)
55-59
1
Male
39
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
AUS
5:58 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:22.98
16:30 min/km
39
1
32
00:00:38.92
18
1
13
00:21:18.66
4:15 min/km
83
2
72
197
1422
Joe Kubizniak
Joe Kubizniak #1422
Male 40-44
00:41:14.89
00:41:14.89
25
(162)
40-44
25
00:11:27.38
Male
162
SIN
AUS
7:10 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:16:49.99
22:26 min/km
320
36
245
00:01:35.13
349
33
236
00:22:49.77
4:33 min/km
138
17
121
92
1441
Amos Tan
Amos Tan #1441
Male 45-49
00:37:32.62
00:37:32.62
8
(77)
45-49
8
00:06:02.11
Male
77
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
AUS
6:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:11:42.96
15:37 min/km
24
2
22
00:00:59.24
142
10
91
00:24:50.41
4:58 min/km
269
27
231
365
1547
Gursharan Sekhon
Gursharan Sekhon #1547
Female 30-34
00:45:52.59
00:45:52.59
11
(72)
30-34
11
00:11:13.27
Female
72
SIN
AUS
7:58 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:14:05.18
18:46 min/km
108
3
26
00:01:57.42
483
18
137
00:29:49.98
5:57 min/km
550
18
124
403
1364
Brett Johnson
Brett Johnson #1364
Male 35-39
00:46:57.28
00:46:57.28
51
(317)
35-39
51
00:17:53.63
Male
317
Coached
SIN
AUS
8:09 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:17:16.75
23:02 min/km
383
47
291
00:02:08.96
535
64
367
00:27:31.56
5:30 min/km
443
62
355
132
1406
Andrew Weaver
Andrew Weaver #1406
Male 40-44
00:39:04.35
00:39:04.35
13
(110)
40-44
13
00:09:16.85
Male
110
Singapore shufflers
SIN
AUS
6:47 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:13:07.53
17:30 min/km
62
6
46
00:01:23.90
284
23
190
00:24:32.92
4:54 min/km
250
34
214
312
1678
James Blue
James Blue #1678
Male 30-34
00:44:16.49
00:44:16.49
41
(252)
30-34
41
00:13:20.03
Male
252
HKG
AUS
7:41 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:16:19.40
21:45 min/km
271
31
206
00:02:51.34
698
70
485
00:25:05.74
5:01 min/km
286
42
243
83
1679
Antonia Marran
Antonia Marran #1679
Female 45-49
00:36:51.85
00:36:51.85
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
SIN
AUS
6:24 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:42.23
16:56 min/km
49
1
9
00:00:53.81
97
1
25
00:23:15.80
4:39 min/km
165
1
17
1662
Frik Dreyer
Frik Dreyer #1662
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
1643
Erin Sclater
Erin Sclater #1643
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 4 Pink
1647
Scott Burton
Scott Burton #1647
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
HKG
AUS
Wave 6 Red
1654
Nathan Cowen
Nathan Cowen #1654
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
519
1655
Andrew Skipper
Andrew Skipper #1655
Male 45-49
00:49:42.23
00:49:42.23
46
(391)
45-49
46
00:18:11.73
Male
391
SIN
AUS
8:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:48.85
27:45 min/km
663
64
480
00:01:45.70
416
35
288
00:27:07.67
5:25 min/km
422
42
339
166
1611
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #1611
Female 45-49
00:40:08.58
00:40:08.58
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:03:16.73
Female
24
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:13:35.92
18:07 min/km
83
3
19
00:01:05.00
168
3
49
00:25:27.66
5:05 min/km
306
4
45
396
1618
Kylie Fletcher
Kylie Fletcher #1618
Female 45-49
00:46:45.01
00:46:45.01
8
(79)
45-49
8
00:09:53.16
Female
79
SIN
AUS
8:07 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:09.51
24:12 min/km
464
10
113
00:01:17.08
245
6
68
00:27:18.42
5:27 min/km
435
10
81
430
1622
Kim Mason
Kim Mason #1622
Female 45-49
00:47:37.26
00:47:37.26
9
(89)
45-49
9
00:10:45.41
Female
89
SIN
AUS
8:16 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:28.43
24:37 min/km
491
12
122
00:01:59.21
491
16
140
00:27:09.62
5:25 min/km
426
9
80
718
1636
Debra Hampton
Debra Hampton #1636
Female 55-59
00:58:15.20
00:58:15.20
2
(187)
55-59
2
00:04:03.49
Female
187
SIN
AUS
10:07 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:18:47.55
25:03 min/km
516
2
126
00:02:31.63
633
3
186
00:36:56.01
7:23 min/km
768
2
213
598
1029
Peter Book
Peter Book #1029
Male 45-49
00:53:01.53
00:53:01.53
56
(449)
45-49
56
00:21:31.03
Male
449
Anza
SIN
AUS
9:13 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:21:18.09
28:24 min/km
685
67
495
00:02:53.87
702
68
487
00:28:49.57
5:45 min/km
507
47
395
124
1034
Murray Higgs
Murray Higgs #1034
Male 45-49
00:38:52.33
00:38:52.33
12
(105)
45-49
12
00:07:21.82
Male
105
SIN
AUS
6:45 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:14:20.72
19:07 min/km
121
11
89
00:01:19.70
263
19
175
00:23:11.90
4:38 min/km
161
10
142
18
989
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #989
Male 45-49
00:31:30.50
00:31:30.50
1
(18)
45-49
1
Male
18
SIN
AUS
5:28 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:58.21
15:57 min/km
33
3
29
00:00:37.44
13
2
8
00:18:54.85
3:46 min/km
21
2
20
206
997
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #997
Male 45-49
00:41:37.88
00:41:37.88
18
(170)
45-49
18
00:10:07.38
Male
170
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
7:14 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:55.56
21:14 min/km
240
25
184
00:01:14.40
230
17
156
00:24:27.92
4:53 min/km
243
21
209
998
Stephen Willett
Stephen Willett #998
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 7 Yellow
146
1001
Ian Nissen
Ian Nissen #1001
Male 45-49
00:39:29.33
00:39:29.33
16
(121)
45-49
16
00:07:58.83
Male
121
SIN
AUS
6:52 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:14:26.68
19:15 min/km
141
16
104
00:01:36.02
353
29
239
00:23:26.62
4:41 min/km
179
13
156
1005
Graeme Rigg
Graeme Rigg #1005
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
207
1046
Sante Scartozzi
Sante Scartozzi #1046
Male 50-54
00:41:38.18
00:41:38.18
7
(171)
50-54
7
00:06:40.44
Male
171
SIN
AUS
7:14 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:56.64
23:55 min/km
440
20
329
00:01:16.70
240
9
162
00:22:24.84
4:28 min/km
123
5
108
249
1048
Brett Ramsey
Brett Ramsey #1048
Male 50-54
00:42:47.67
00:42:47.67
11
(203)
50-54
11
00:07:49.93
Male
203
SIN
AUS
7:26 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:07.55
20:10 min/km
171
8
130
00:01:33.77
340
21
229
00:26:06.34
5:13 min/km
354
16
290
487
1055
Scott Austin
Scott Austin #1055
Male 50-54
00:49:03.74
00:49:03.74
27
(371)
50-54
27
00:14:06.00
Male
371
SIN
AUS
8:31 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:18.37
19:04 min/km
117
5
86
00:01:54.58
464
31
323
00:32:50.78
6:34 min/km
683
40
503
159
1071
Guy Heywood
Guy Heywood #1071
Male 50-54
00:39:51.52
00:39:51.52
6
(133)
50-54
6
00:04:53.78
Male
133
SIN
AUS
6:55 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:31.54
22:02 min/km
285
11
217
00:01:15.05
233
8
159
00:22:04.92
4:24 min/km
108
3
94
512
1073
Michael Taylor
Michael Taylor #1073
Male 50-54
00:49:34.07
00:49:34.07
30
(385)
50-54
30
00:14:36.33
Male
385
SIN
AUS
8:37 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:00.38
21:20 min/km
248
10
188
00:01:32.57
335
19
225
00:32:01.11
6:24 min/km
649
37
483
163
1079
Lloyd Eastment
Lloyd Eastment #1079
Male 55-59
00:39:57.69
00:39:57.69
3
(136)
55-59
3
00:05:37.12
Male
136
SIN
AUS
6:56 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:03.46
17:24 min/km
61
2
45
00:01:22.06
276
6
185
00:25:32.16
5:06 min/km
312
5
261
1102
Jade Dyson
Jade Dyson #1102
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 5 Green
00:13:38.44
18:11 min/km
87
2
21
00:01:23.46
281
8
82
1200
Diana Fox
Diana Fox #1200
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
4
1204
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #1204
Male 16-19
00:29:40.21
00:29:40.21
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
Second Wind Academy
SIN
AUS
UWCSEA East
5:09 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:52.89
13:10 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:33.43
3
1
2
00:19:13.89
3:50 min/km
25
4
23
574
1180
Alex Windsor
Alex Windsor #1180
Female 45-49
00:51:56.97
00:51:56.97
15
(139)
45-49
15
00:15:05.11
Female
139
SIN
AUS
9:02 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:25.87
25:54 min/km
566
14
143
00:01:50.46
440
10
121
00:30:40.63
6:08 min/km
585
17
140
1162
Helen Sweeney
Helen Sweeney #1162
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
AUS
Canadian International School
Wave 3 White
761
1164
Elischa Vella
Elischa Vella #1164
Female 40-44
01:02:15.16
01:02:15.16
28
(210)
40-44
28
00:20:21.49
Female
210
SIN
AUS
zhange de primary school
10:49 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:22:53.31
30:31 min/km
741
27
207
00:04:30.51
810
38
239
00:34:51.34
6:58 min/km
731
27
195
1169
Jacqueline Nissen
Jacqueline Nissen #1169
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
285
1147
Zonika Ramsey
Zonika Ramsey #1147
Female 35-39
00:43:30.41
00:43:30.41
8
(48)
35-39
8
00:11:16.40
Female
48
SIN
AUS
7:33 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:02.64
22:43 min/km
350
16
76
00:00:56.29
117
5
31
00:25:31.47
5:06 min/km
310
9
47
316
882
Martin King
Martin King #882
Male 35-39
00:44:22.48
00:44:22.48
42
(255)
35-39
42
00:15:18.84
Male
255
SIN
AUS
7:43 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:16:49.79
22:26 min/km
319
39
244
00:02:02.80
506
59
347
00:25:29.88
5:05 min/km
309
44
259
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023