MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
178
1523
Caroline Rendez
Caroline Rendez #1523
Female 20-24
00:40:33.50
00:40:33.50
6
(26)
20-24
6
00:05:24.06
Female
26
Open Swim Stars
SIN
GER
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:03.21
16:04 min/km
36
2
4
00:01:25.47
292
27
85
00:27:04.81
5:24 min/km
414
15
76
221
1524
Jennifer Chua
Jennifer Chua #1524
Female 20-24
00:41:54.15
00:41:54.15
10
(39)
20-24
10
00:06:44.71
Female
39
SIN
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:15.70
20:20 min/km
182
12
40
00:02:03.62
512
31
150
00:24:34.82
4:54 min/km
252
8
33
458
1525
Tabitha Yan
Tabitha Yan #1525
Female 20-24
00:48:12.41
00:48:12.41
23
(100)
20-24
23
00:13:02.98
Female
100
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:23 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:52.35
25:09 min/km
526
24
131
00:00:48.09
69
5
15
00:28:31.97
5:42 min/km
483
20
98
456
1526
Janell Ng
Janell Ng #1526
Female 25-29
00:48:08.16
00:48:08.16
12
(98)
25-29
12
00:10:25.31
Female
98
West Coast Riders
SIN
SIN
8:22 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:43.89
26:18 min/km
588
20
153
00:02:09.53
537
18
157
00:26:14.73
5:14 min/km
364
8
62
464
1527
Zikun Lin
Zikun Lin #1527
Female 25-29
00:48:21.30
00:48:21.30
14
(104)
25-29
14
00:10:38.45
Female
104
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:24 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:15:42.49
20:56 min/km
216
7
44
00:00:51.02
82
1
19
00:31:47.79
6:21 min/km
637
22
155
536
1528
Zhang Jiaxuan
Zhang Jiaxuan #1528
Female 25-29
00:50:09.00
00:50:09.00
19
(129)
25-29
19
00:12:26.15
Female
129
SMRT
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:43 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:17:39.63
23:32 min/km
413
15
96
00:01:36.20
355
10
103
00:30:53.17
6:10 min/km
597
20
145
1529
Cheuk Tow Ng
Cheuk Tow Ng #1529
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Decathlon
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
642
1530
Jovita Wong
Jovita Wong #1530
Female 25-29
00:54:54.73
00:54:54.73
25
(164)
25-29
25
00:17:11.88
Female
164
SIN
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:23:12.71
30:56 min/km
749
27
210
00:03:00.64
720
25
208
00:28:41.37
5:44 min/km
498
14
104
385
1531
Ellie Chandet
Ellie Chandet #1531
Female 25-29
00:46:27.10
00:46:27.10
6
(76)
25-29
6
00:08:44.25
Female
76
SIN
FRA
8:04 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:21.70
20:28 min/km
188
6
42
00:01:12.44
214
4
57
00:29:52.96
5:58 min/km
552
18
125
460
1532
Ting Fang Ho
Ting Fang Ho #1532
Female 25-29
00:48:15.67
00:48:15.67
13
(101)
25-29
13
00:10:32.82
Female
101
SIN
SIN
8:23 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:19.86
23:06 min/km
388
14
88
00:02:04.44
515
17
152
00:28:51.37
5:46 min/km
510
15
109
1549
Grace Lim
Grace Lim #1549
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1550
Lorelie Legisniana
Lorelie Legisniana #1550
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
ZAM
Ai Tong Primary School
Wave 4 Pink
51
1551
Vanja Cnops
Vanja Cnops #1551
Female 30-34
00:34:39.32
00:34:39.32
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Team Next Stage
SIN
BEL
6:01 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:14:13.43
18:57 min/km
113
4
27
00:01:12.77
217
5
59
00:19:13.10
3:50 min/km
24
1
2
262
1552
C Han
C Han #1552
Female 30-34
00:43:04.65
00:43:04.65
8
(43)
30-34
8
00:08:25.33
Female
43
SIN
SIN
7:29 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:56.88
22:35 min/km
339
11
73
00:01:14.05
227
7
62
00:24:53.71
4:58 min/km
275
7
36
1553
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #1553
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
ZAF
Wave 4 Pink
1554
Charlotte Henry
Charlotte Henry #1554
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
Wave 1 Orange
218
1555
Nele Vermeulen
Nele Vermeulen #1555
Female 30-34
00:41:49.51
00:41:49.51
7
(36)
30-34
7
00:07:10.19
Female
36
SIN
BEL
7:16 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:09.63
22:52 min/km
363
12
81
00:01:13.75
224
6
60
00:23:26.13
4:41 min/km
178
4
19
768
1556
Eunice Chia
Eunice Chia #1556
Female 30-34
01:02:44.36
01:02:44.36
30
(211)
30-34
30
00:28:05.04
Female
211
SIN
SIN
10:54 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:25:19.56
33:46 min/km
796
30
229
00:02:48.71
692
27
200
00:34:36.07
6:55 min/km
725
25
193
1557
Louise Waugh
Louise Waugh #1557
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
1558
Anastasia Goh
Anastasia Goh #1558
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
203
1559
Alexandra Hay
Alexandra Hay #1559
Female 30-34
00:41:34.47
00:41:34.47
6
(32)
30-34
6
00:06:55.15
Female
32
SIN
GBR
7:13 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:09.69
20:12 min/km
176
6
38
00:01:09.68
199
3
53
00:25:15.09
5:03 min/km
296
8
41
1560
Li Shi Lu
Li Shi Lu #1560
Female 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Female
SIN
MAL
Wave 4 Pink
1561
Jennifer Soh
Jennifer Soh #1561
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
731
1562
Astuti Pitarini
Astuti Pitarini #1562
Female 30-34
00:58:47.90
00:58:47.90
28
(195)
30-34
28
00:24:08.58
Female
195
SIN
IDN
10:13 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:07.44
25:29 min/km
540
20
133
00:04:53.65
814
31
241
00:34:46.80
6:57 min/km
728
26
194
666
1563
Lavey Jean Lumogdang
Lavey Jean Lumogdang #1563
Female 30-34
00:55:57.64
00:55:57.64
23
(172)
30-34
23
00:21:18.32
Female
172
SIN
PHI
9:43 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:19.62
23:06 min/km
387
14
87
00:02:52.07
699
28
202
00:35:45.95
7:09 min/km
749
30
205
600
1564
Pura Maria Tierra
Pura Maria Tierra #1564
Female 30-34
00:53:08.91
00:53:08.91
19
(143)
30-34
19
00:18:29.59
Female
143
SIN
PHI
9:14 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:06.91
28:09 min/km
679
24
179
00:02:16.17
566
23
166
00:29:45.82
5:57 min/km
546
16
121
545
1565
Chin Ser
Chin Ser #1565
Female 30-34
00:50:24.27
00:50:24.27
17
(132)
30-34
17
00:15:44.95
Female
132
SIN
SIN
8:45 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:19:04.57
25:26 min/km
535
19
132
00:02:43.95
677
26
198
00:28:35.74
5:43 min/km
490
13
102
435
1566
Francilla Bea Angeles
Francilla Bea Angeles #1566
Female 30-34
00:47:47.21
00:47:47.21
13
(93)
30-34
13
00:13:07.89
Female
93
SIN
PHI
8:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:42.19
22:16 min/km
302
9
63
00:01:22.96
280
9
81
00:29:42.05
5:56 min/km
545
15
120
630
1572
Admira Pustika
Admira Pustika #1572
Female 35-39
00:54:32.14
00:54:32.14
27
(157)
35-39
27
00:22:18.14
Female
157
SIN
IDN
9:29 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:47.07
29:02 min/km
709
32
191
00:02:12.58
552
24
161
00:30:32.49
6:06 min/km
577
24
134
461
1573
Larni Donguines
Larni Donguines #1573
Female 35-39
00:48:15.96
00:48:15.96
20
(102)
35-39
20
00:16:01.95
Female
102
SIN
PHI
8:23 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:03.56
21:24 min/km
255
13
58
00:01:46.62
419
16
117
00:30:25.77
6:05 min/km
573
23
132
720
1574
Kate Bannister
Kate Bannister #1574
Female 35-39
00:58:16.63
00:58:16.63
30
(188)
35-39
30
00:26:02.62
Female
188
SIN
GBR
10:08 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:18:48.23
25:04 min/km
517
23
127
00:02:30.74
631
32
185
00:36:57.65
7:23 min/km
769
36
214
740
1575
Bernice Chen
Bernice Chen #1575
Female 35-39
00:59:16.13
00:59:16.13
32
(200)
35-39
32
00:27:02.12
Female
200
SIN
SIN
10:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:24:16.12
32:21 min/km
780
34
219
00:01:54.57
463
20
129
00:33:05.43
6:37 min/km
689
33
175
1576
Lauren Moye
Lauren Moye #1576
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
1577
Hui Sze Chiok
Hui Sze Chiok #1577
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
160
1578
Leslie Dang Ngoc
Leslie Dang Ngoc #1578
Female 35-39
00:39:52.34
00:39:52.34
5
(23)
35-39
5
00:07:38.34
Female
23
SIN
FRA
6:56 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:53.15
21:10 min/km
234
10
51
00:01:00.00
145
8
42
00:22:59.19
4:35 min/km
145
4
14
795
1579
Kristy Kusuma
Kristy Kusuma #1579
Female 35-39
01:05:45.87
01:05:45.87
36
(229)
35-39
36
00:33:31.87
Female
229
SIN
IDN
11:26 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:33:20.16
44:26 min/km
824
39
242
00:02:23.81
605
29
176
00:30:01.90
6:00 min/km
557
21
127
722
1581
Jaime Li Jiayan
Jaime Li Jiayan #1581
Female 35-39
00:58:19.04
00:58:19.04
31
(189)
35-39
31
00:26:05.03
Female
189
SIN
SIN
10:08 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:25:14.12
33:38 min/km
793
36
227
00:02:12.97
554
25
163
00:30:51.94
6:10 min/km
594
28
144
802
1582
Sara Pelosi
Sara Pelosi #1582
Female 35-39
01:08:35.28
01:08:35.28
38
(233)
35-39
38
00:36:21.27
Female
233
SIN
USA
11:55 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:39.95
28:53 min/km
703
30
189
00:02:28.76
624
31
182
00:44:26.56
8:53 min/km
813
39
239
493
1583
Nienke Gelderloos
Nienke Gelderloos #1583
Female 35-39
00:49:10.45
00:49:10.45
21
(112)
35-39
21
00:16:56.44
Female
112
SIN
NED
8:33 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:53.19
23:50 min/km
433
20
101
00:02:43.21
673
33
197
00:28:34.04
5:42 min/km
487
18
101
1584
Sher-Lin Mak
Sher-Lin Mak #1584
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
770
1585
Jacqui Chua
Jacqui Chua #1585
Female 35-39
01:02:49.42
01:02:49.42
34
(213)
35-39
34
00:30:35.41
Female
213
SIN
SIN
10:55 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:27:07.75
36:10 min/km
813
37
237
00:03:05.81
731
35
211
00:32:35.85
6:31 min/km
672
32
168
776
1586
Junie Quah
Junie Quah #1586
Female 35-39
01:03:26.34
01:03:26.34
35
(217)
35-39
35
00:31:12.33
Female
217
SIN
MAL
11:01 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:24:18.37
32:24 min/km
782
35
220
00:02:21.82
596
27
173
00:36:46.13
7:21 min/km
765
35
211
419
1587
Jantien Kroese
Jantien Kroese #1587
Female 35-39
00:47:21.40
00:47:21.40
16
(83)
35-39
16
00:15:07.39
Female
83
Hollandse Club
SIN
NED
8:14 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:02.19
22:42 min/km
346
15
74
00:02:01.48
500
22
145
00:28:17.73
5:39 min/km
477
17
94
431
1588
Aliona Roiret-Bourcey
Aliona Roiret-Bourcey #1588
Female 35-39
00:47:39.26
00:47:39.26
17
(90)
35-39
17
00:15:25.26
Female
90
SIN
FRA
8:17 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:06.94
22:49 min/km
357
18
78
00:01:55.49
469
21
132
00:28:36.83
5:43 min/km
492
19
103
93
1589
Heather De Freitas
Heather De Freitas #1589
Female 35-39
00:37:34.52
00:37:34.52
3
(12)
35-39
3
00:05:20.52
Female
12
Team Next Stage
SIN
GBR
6:32 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:52.58
21:10 min/km
230
9
49
00:00:45.44
49
3
10
00:20:56.50
4:11 min/km
64
3
8
241
1590
Briar Johns
Briar Johns #1590
Female 35-39
00:42:38.64
00:42:38.64
7
(41)
35-39
7
00:10:24.63
Female
41
SIN
NZL
7:24 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:08.27
20:11 min/km
173
5
37
00:01:52.33
450
19
124
00:25:38.03
5:07 min/km
316
10
48
498
1591
Alice Sauve
Alice Sauve #1591
Female 35-39
00:49:17.02
00:49:17.02
22
(113)
35-39
22
00:17:03.01
Female
113
SIN
FRA
8:34 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:03.23
22:44 min/km
352
17
77
00:01:35.31
350
13
102
00:30:38.46
6:07 min/km
584
25
139
713
1278
Thomas Paris
Thomas Paris #1278
Male 25-29
00:57:56.51
00:57:56.51
63
(519)
25-29
63
00:27:05.85
Male
519
SIN
FRA
10:04 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:24.28
25:52 min/km
563
54
413
00:02:38.34
657
54
453
00:35:53.89
7:10 min/km
751
64
538
36
1436
Michael Lelievre
Michael Lelievre #1436
Male 45-49
00:33:40.20
00:33:40.20
4
(32)
45-49
4
00:02:09.70
Male
32
SIN
FRA
5:51 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:13:10.70
17:34 min/km
63
5
47
00:00:30.08
1
1
1
00:19:59.42
3:59 min/km
38
4
33
1437
Damian Buckley
Damian Buckley #1437
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023