MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
672
1640
Celine Hivet
Celine Hivet #1640
Female 40-44
00:56:09.08
00:56:09.08
22
(173)
40-44
22
00:14:15.41
Female
173
SIN
FRA
Dulwich College Singapore
9:45 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:36.43
26:08 min/km
578
15
149
00:02:29.75
627
25
183
00:34:02.90
6:48 min/km
712
25
187
549
1641
Kelly Lim
Kelly Lim #1641
Female 40-44
00:50:29.98
00:50:29.98
13
(133)
40-44
13
00:08:36.31
Female
133
SIN
SIN
8:46 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:33.84
26:05 min/km
572
14
148
00:01:54.75
465
17
130
00:29:01.38
5:48 min/km
521
13
113
438
1642
Frieda Wolmarans
Frieda Wolmarans #1642
Female 35-39
00:47:49.96
00:47:49.96
19
(95)
35-39
19
00:15:35.95
Female
95
SIN
ZAF
8:19 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:15.68
24:20 min/km
473
21
118
00:03:21.74
767
38
225
00:26:12.53
5:14 min/km
361
11
61
1643
Erin Sclater
Erin Sclater #1643
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 4 Pink
82
1645
Thomas A Mcinnes
Thomas A Mcinnes #1645
Male 55-59
00:36:50.68
00:36:50.68
2
(70)
55-59
2
00:02:30.11
Male
70
THI
GBR
6:24 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:35.71
19:27 min/km
145
5
106
00:01:07.24
179
2
116
00:21:07.73
4:13 min/km
76
1
65
70
1646
Alan Grant
Alan Grant #1646
Male 50-54
00:36:09.97
00:36:09.97
3
(59)
50-54
3
00:01:12.24
Male
59
SIN
GBR
6:17 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:25.21
19:13 min/km
137
6
100
00:00:52.64
94
4
66
00:20:52.11
4:10 min/km
60
1
52
1647
Scott Burton
Scott Burton #1647
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
HKG
AUS
Wave 6 Red
102
1648
Ralph Dixon
Ralph Dixon #1648
Male 50-54
00:38:01.42
00:38:01.42
5
(84)
50-54
5
00:03:03.69
Male
84
SIN
MAL
6:36 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:45.46
18:20 min/km
94
3
68
00:01:21.73
274
11
183
00:22:54.22
4:34 min/km
142
8
125
444
1649
Gil Michael Perez
Gil Michael Perez #1649
Male 45-49
00:47:57.54
00:47:57.54
41
(344)
45-49
41
00:16:27.03
Male
344
SIN
PHI
8:20 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:18:48.96
25:05 min/km
520
50
382
00:02:12.51
551
47
379
00:26:56.07
5:23 min/km
406
39
330
603
1650
Edward Hunt
Edward Hunt #1650
Male 45-49
00:53:21.84
00:53:21.84
57
(451)
45-49
57
00:21:51.34
Male
451
SIN
GBR
9:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:22:21.70
29:48 min/km
723
73
515
00:01:53.76
457
42
319
00:29:06.38
5:49 min/km
524
52
406
629
1651
Timothy Worrall
Timothy Worrall #1651
Male 45-49
00:54:27.19
00:54:27.19
59
(466)
45-49
59
00:22:56.69
Male
466
HKG
GBR
9:28 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:22:41.84
30:15 min/km
733
74
519
00:02:44.67
680
65
469
00:29:00.68
5:48 min/km
518
50
401
717
1652
David Hill
David Hill #1652
Male 45-49
00:58:08.13
00:58:08.13
75
(523)
45-49
75
00:26:37.62
Male
523
SIN
GBR
10:06 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:23:32.53
31:23 min/km
759
79
535
00:03:07.91
737
74
514
00:31:27.67
6:17 min/km
623
63
466
267
1653
Jerome Rodriguez
Jerome Rodriguez #1653
Male 45-49
00:43:10.87
00:43:10.87
24
(220)
45-49
24
00:11:40.37
Male
220
SIN
FRA
7:30 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:55.97
22:34 min/km
338
33
260
00:01:48.39
429
36
300
00:24:26.51
4:53 min/km
241
20
207
1654
Nathan Cowen
Nathan Cowen #1654
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
519
1655
Andrew Skipper
Andrew Skipper #1655
Male 45-49
00:49:42.23
00:49:42.23
46
(391)
45-49
46
00:18:11.73
Male
391
SIN
AUS
8:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:48.85
27:45 min/km
663
64
480
00:01:45.70
416
35
288
00:27:07.67
5:25 min/km
422
42
339
173
1656
Neil Mcinnes
Neil Mcinnes #1656
Male 40-44
00:40:19.52
00:40:19.52
22
(145)
40-44
22
00:10:32.01
Male
145
SIN
GBR
7:00 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:15:32.73
20:43 min/km
208
23
160
00:01:26.74
298
26
200
00:23:20.04
4:40 min/km
170
21
149
68
1657
Tomasz Porzycki
Tomasz Porzycki #1657
Male 40-44
00:36:06.05
00:36:06.05
6
(57)
40-44
6
00:06:18.54
Male
57
SIN
POL
6:16 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:15:31.83
20:42 min/km
207
22
159
00:01:15.83
236
19
160
00:19:18.38
3:51 min/km
28
3
26
227
1658
Patrick Lee
Patrick Lee #1658
Male 40-44
00:42:03.84
00:42:03.84
27
(184)
40-44
27
00:12:16.33
Male
184
SIN
SIN
7:18 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:15:50.71
21:07 min/km
224
28
174
00:01:43.22
399
41
273
00:24:29.89
4:53 min/km
246
32
212
150
1659
Francis Leong
Francis Leong #1659
Male 40-44
00:39:39.11
00:39:39.11
14
(124)
40-44
14
00:09:51.60
Male
124
SIN
SIN
6:53 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:16:54.91
22:33 min/km
333
37
256
00:01:19.98
265
20
176
00:21:24.21
4:16 min/km
88
8
75
649
1614
Yuko Suenaga
Yuko Suenaga #1614
Female 45-49
00:55:04.11
00:55:04.11
19
(165)
45-49
19
00:18:12.26
Female
165
SIN
JPN
9:34 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:22:16.35
29:41 min/km
721
25
196
00:02:51.08
697
25
201
00:29:56.68
5:59 min/km
554
15
126
706
1615
Shahirah Mohd Mustafa
Shahirah Mohd Mustafa #1615
Female 45-49
00:57:26.67
00:57:26.67
23
(184)
45-49
23
00:20:34.82
Female
184
SIN
SIN
9:59 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:22:23.68
29:51 min/km
724
26
198
00:02:12.71
553
20
162
00:32:50.28
6:34 min/km
682
21
173
338
1616
Teo Annie
Teo Annie #1616
Female 45-49
00:45:01.78
00:45:01.78
6
(66)
45-49
6
00:08:09.93
Female
66
SIN
SIN
7:49 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:38.54
26:11 min/km
580
17
150
00:01:15.89
237
5
65
00:24:07.34
4:49 min/km
218
2
26
736
1617
Jutha Debray
Jutha Debray #1617
Female 45-49
00:59:01.41
00:59:01.41
26
(198)
45-49
26
00:22:09.55
Female
198
SIN
FRA
10:15 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:24:06.85
32:09 min/km
772
31
217
00:02:39.99
662
23
194
00:32:14.55
6:26 min/km
656
19
163
396
1618
Kylie Fletcher
Kylie Fletcher #1618
Female 45-49
00:46:45.01
00:46:45.01
8
(79)
45-49
8
00:09:53.16
Female
79
SIN
AUS
8:07 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:09.51
24:12 min/km
464
10
113
00:01:17.08
245
6
68
00:27:18.42
5:27 min/km
435
10
81
799
1619
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami #1619
Female 45-49
01:08:08.58
01:08:08.58
31
(230)
45-49
31
00:31:16.73
Female
230
IDN
IDN
11:51 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:22:40.16
30:13 min/km
732
27
203
00:04:25.55
809
32
238
00:41:02.86
8:12 min/km
800
31
230
356
1620
Sarah Clarke
Sarah Clarke #1620
Female 45-49
00:45:40.02
00:45:40.02
7
(71)
45-49
7
00:08:48.17
Female
71
SIN
NZL
7:56 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:45.68
23:40 min/km
424
8
97
00:01:56.25
473
14
133
00:25:58.09
5:11 min/km
343
6
56
1621
Delia Kang
Delia Kang #1621
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
430
1622
Kim Mason
Kim Mason #1622
Female 45-49
00:47:37.26
00:47:37.26
9
(89)
45-49
9
00:10:45.41
Female
89
SIN
AUS
8:16 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:28.43
24:37 min/km
491
12
122
00:01:59.21
491
16
140
00:27:09.62
5:25 min/km
426
9
80
490
1623
Jennifer Trengove
Jennifer Trengove #1623
Female 45-49
00:49:07.52
00:49:07.52
10
(111)
45-49
10
00:12:15.67
Female
111
SIN
GBR
8:32 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:27.92
25:57 min/km
568
15
144
00:01:54.33
462
13
128
00:27:45.27
5:33 min/km
450
11
86
800
1624
Rosi Widodo
Rosi Widodo #1624
Female 45-49
01:08:09.86
01:08:09.86
32
(231)
45-49
32
00:31:18.01
Female
231
IDN
IDN
11:51 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:09.31
30:52 min/km
748
29
209
00:03:09.87
744
27
213
00:41:50.67
8:22 min/km
804
32
233
751
1625
Tellya Gontha
Tellya Gontha #1625
Female 45-49
01:00:57.14
01:00:57.14
28
(205)
45-49
28
00:24:05.28
Female
205
IDN
IDN
10:36 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:25.62
27:14 min/km
637
20
169
00:03:31.73
778
30
230
00:36:59.78
7:23 min/km
771
28
216
1626
Magz Osborne
Magz Osborne #1626
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 13 Mix
760
1627
Ira Indriani
Ira Indriani #1627
Female 50-54
01:02:07.57
01:02:07.57
14
(209)
50-54
14
00:18:10.28
Female
209
IDN
IDN
10:48 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:22:00.77
29:21 min/km
717
13
194
00:02:22.67
598
11
175
00:37:44.13
7:32 min/km
778
14
219
262
1552
C Han
C Han #1552
Female 30-34
00:43:04.65
00:43:04.65
8
(43)
30-34
8
00:08:25.33
Female
43
SIN
SIN
7:29 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:56.88
22:35 min/km
339
11
73
00:01:14.05
227
7
62
00:24:53.71
4:58 min/km
275
7
36
1553
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #1553
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
ZAF
Wave 4 Pink
431
1588
Aliona Roiret-Bourcey
Aliona Roiret-Bourcey #1588
Female 35-39
00:47:39.26
00:47:39.26
17
(90)
35-39
17
00:15:25.26
Female
90
SIN
FRA
8:17 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:06.94
22:49 min/km
357
18
78
00:01:55.49
469
21
132
00:28:36.83
5:43 min/km
492
19
103
650
1661
Yew Seong Aw
Yew Seong Aw #1661
Male 40-44
00:55:08.01
00:55:08.01
84
(478)
40-44
84
00:25:20.50
Male
478
SIN
SIN
9:35 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:23:23.25
31:11 min/km
750
91
529
00:02:10.39
540
60
370
00:29:34.35
5:54 min/km
540
67
419
1662
Frik Dreyer
Frik Dreyer #1662
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
758
1663
Atsushi Murai
Atsushi Murai #1663
Male 40-44
01:02:03.61
01:02:03.61
94
(540)
40-44
94
00:32:16.11
Male
540
SIN
JPN
10:47 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:23:32.24
31:22 min/km
758
92
534
00:02:43.92
676
80
467
00:35:47.44
7:09 min/km
750
92
537
22
1665
Reuben Kuah
Reuben Kuah #1665
Male 35-39
00:32:02.88
00:32:02.88
6
(22)
35-39
6
00:02:59.24
Male
22
AUS
SIN
5:34 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:10:55.66
14:34 min/km
11
4
9
00:00:41.06
25
4
20
00:20:26.16
4:05 min/km
48
7
41
443
1666
Tze Foong Ho
Tze Foong Ho #1666
Male 35-39
00:47:57.46
00:47:57.46
57
(343)
35-39
57
00:18:53.81
Male
343
SIN
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:16:51.46
22:28 min/km
328
41
252
00:01:34.52
347
27
234
00:29:31.47
5:54 min/km
537
73
416
482
1667
Nicholas Padgalskas
Nicholas Padgalskas #1667
Male 40-44
00:48:49.96
00:48:49.96
61
(368)
40-44
61
00:19:02.45
Male
368
SIN
USA
8:29 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:20:13.99
26:58 min/km
625
78
450
00:02:50.95
696
84
484
00:25:45.01
5:09 min/km
326
38
272
254
1668
Alastair Curry
Alastair Curry #1668
Male 30-34
00:42:56.23
00:42:56.23
32
(208)
30-34
32
00:11:59.77
Male
208
SIN
GBR
7:28 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:17:43.76
23:38 min/km
420
51
318
00:01:35.48
351
31
237
00:23:36.99
4:43 min/km
192
30
168
19
1669
Benoit Besnier
Benoit Besnier #1669
Male 25-29
00:31:59.52
00:31:59.52
3
(19)
25-29
3
00:01:08.86
Male
19
SIN
FRA
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:52.72
17:10 min/km
55
3
41
00:00:52.68
96
8
68
00:18:14.11
3:38 min/km
15
2
15
405
1670
Gabriel Royere
Gabriel Royere #1670
Male 25-29
00:47:06.66
00:47:06.66
42
(319)
25-29
42
00:16:16.00
Male
319
SIN
FRA
8:11 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:51.27
22:28 min/km
327
33
251
00:01:28.17
308
32
207
00:28:47.21
5:45 min/km
504
50
392
663
1671
Girish Vinodkumar Hari Krishnan
Girish Vinodkumar Hari Krishnan #1671
Male 25-29
00:55:41.33
00:55:41.33
60
(485)
25-29
60
00:24:50.67
Male
485
USA
MAL
9:41 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:22:07.96
29:30 min/km
720
62
514
00:02:28.23
622
51
429
00:31:05.13
6:13 min/km
606
56
455
137
1672
Pierre-Marie Pautard
Pierre-Marie Pautard #1672
Male 25-29
00:39:15.73
00:39:15.73
13
(113)
25-29
13
00:08:25.07
Male
113
SIN
FRA
6:49 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:52.15
21:09 min/km
228
25
176
00:01:09.54
197
19
133
00:22:14.03
4:26 min/km
114
14
100
361
1673
Mallory Goanvic
Mallory Goanvic #1673
Male 25-29
00:45:44.40
00:45:44.40
40
(286)
25-29
40
00:14:53.74
Male
286
SIN
FRA
7:57 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:28.20
21:57 min/km
281
31
213
00:02:07.35
531
45
364
00:27:08.84
5:25 min/km
423
42
340
422
1675
Helyette Jarny
Helyette Jarny #1675
Female 30-34
00:47:26.46
00:47:26.46
12
(85)
30-34
12
00:12:47.14
Female
85
SIN
8:15 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:56.64
26:35 min/km
609
21
159
00:01:28.94
313
11
91
00:26:00.88
5:12 min/km
346
10
59
26
1676
Sam Mcinnes
Sam Mcinnes #1676
Female 16-19
00:32:35.67
00:32:35.67
2
(3)
16-19
2
00:00:08.12
Female
3
GBR
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:11:43.63
15:38 min/km
26
1
1
00:00:33.67
4
1
1
00:20:18.36
4:03 min/km
45
2
5
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023