MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
812
Matthew Whelan
Matthew Whelan #812
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
809
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #809
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
803
Michael Thorpe
Michael Thorpe #803
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
USA
USA
Wave 10 Pink
846
Darren Koh
Darren Koh #846
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
847
Mark James
Mark James #847
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 9 Orange
841
Hidefumi Hotta
Hidefumi Hotta #841
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
JPN
Wave 9 Orange
842
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #842
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 9 Orange
843
Martin Gouzer
Martin Gouzer #843
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
855
Sam Denton-Giles
Sam Denton-Giles #855
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 9 Orange
851
Noriyuki Tanaka
Noriyuki Tanaka #851
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
Wave 2 Blue
837
Pablo Salazar Merino
Pablo Salazar Merino #837
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
ESP
Wave 9 Orange
822
Elvin Teo
Elvin Teo #822
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
823
Marcus Teo
Marcus Teo #823
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1455
Stephane Bezier
Stephane Bezier #1455
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
1452
Gordon Cameron
Gordon Cameron #1452
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1449
Yew Chuan Hang
Yew Chuan Hang #1449
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1435
Richard Sam Bera
Richard Sam Bera #1435
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Cibubur Triathlon Club
IDN
IDN
Wave 2 Blue
1437
Damian Buckley
Damian Buckley #1437
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1438
Kenji Shimizu
Kenji Shimizu #1438
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
JPN
JPN
Wave 7 Yellow
1429
Karl See
Karl See #1429
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1427
Han Wah Teng
Han Wah Teng #1427
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1386
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #1386
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 2 Blue
1390
Craig Ortner
Craig Ortner #1390
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
USA
USA
Wave 8 White
1391
Carlos Ng
Carlos Ng #1391
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1393
How Hiap Francis Goh
How Hiap Francis Goh #1393
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
1394
Simon Gardiner
Simon Gardiner #1394
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
1398
Yong Wei Tay
Yong Wei Tay #1398
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1404
Gonzalo Gonzalez
Gonzalo Gonzalez #1404
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
MEX
Wave 8 White
1414
Christopher Yuen
Christopher Yuen #1414
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
1417
Takahiro Kobuchi
Takahiro Kobuchi #1417
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
Wave 8 White
1457
Alan Loh
Alan Loh #1457
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1458
Subhash Putty
Subhash Putty #1458
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
UAE
IND
Wave 6 Red
1463
Robert Tan
Robert Tan #1463
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1464
Tan Yoke Chang
Tan Yoke Chang #1464
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1465
Edmund Yeo
Edmund Yeo #1465
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1474
Andrew Koh
Andrew Koh #1474
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1477
Toon Ming Chua
Toon Ming Chua #1477
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1478
Swan Woo Tan
Swan Woo Tan #1478
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1479
Edward Jones
Edward Jones #1479
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
ARU
Wave 6 Red
1654
Nathan Cowen
Nathan Cowen #1654
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
1647
Scott Burton
Scott Burton #1647
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
HKG
AUS
Wave 6 Red
1664
Mark Fisher
Mark Fisher #1664
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
1662
Frik Dreyer
Frik Dreyer #1662
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (693 items)
© 2023