SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1900 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
937
419
Terry DIXON
Terry DIXON #419
Male 70-74
01:11:15.15
01:11:15.15
1
(538)
70-74
1
Male
538
19:47 min/km
Wave C
01:11:15.15
-01:22:53.23
9
1742
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #1742
Female 15-19
00:44:55.76
00:44:55.76
1
(2)
15-19
1
Female
2
12:28 min/km
Wave A
00:44:55.76
-00:59:40.16
1102
702
Therese HARRIS
Therese HARRIS #702
Female 50-54
01:14:09.26
01:14:09.26
50
(495)
50-54
50
00:21:20.45
Female
495
20:35 min/km
Wave C
01:14:09.26
-01:32:38.14
1002
569
Thomas FOX
Thomas FOX #569
Male Under 15
01:12:25.53
01:12:25.53
17
(565)
Under 15
17
00:24:49.28
Male
565
20:07 min/km
Wave D
01:12:25.53
-01:28:06.02
521
1632
Thomas STONE
Thomas STONE #1632
Male Under 15
01:04:19.06
01:04:19.06
10
(319)
Under 15
10
00:16:42.81
Male
319
17:51 min/km
Wave E
01:04:19.06
-01:18:08.37
634
95
Tia BERGIN
Tia BERGIN #95
Female 15-19
01:05:57.93
01:05:57.93
32
(251)
15-19
32
00:21:02.17
Female
251
18:19 min/km
Wave C
01:05:57.93
-01:18:33.34
297
213
Tim BURTON
Tim BURTON #213
Male 50-54
00:59:48.01
00:59:48.01
18
(188)
50-54
18
00:09:32.41
Male
188
16:36 min/km
Wave A
00:59:48.01
-01:11:19.64
933
226
Tim CAMPBELL
Tim CAMPBELL #226
Male 30-34
01:11:03.85
01:11:03.85
55
(535)
30-34
55
00:26:07.95
Male
535
19:44 min/km
Wave B
01:11:03.85
-01:31:16.34
203
230
Tim CARPENTER
Tim CARPENTER #230
Male 35-39
00:57:11.29
00:57:11.29
17
(134)
35-39
17
00:11:46.26
Male
134
15:53 min/km
Wave A
00:57:11.29
-01:06:23.50
269
301
Tim COOTE
Tim COOTE #301
Male 30-34
00:58:51.33
00:58:51.33
23
(169)
30-34
23
00:13:55.43
Male
169
16:20 min/km
Wave C
00:58:51.33
-01:06:49.81
164
505
Tim FACEY
Tim FACEY #505
Male 35-39
00:55:57.50
00:55:57.50
13
(108)
35-39
13
00:10:32.48
Male
108
15:32 min/km
Wave A
00:55:57.50
-01:11:26.11
5
743
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #743
Male 40-44
00:44:46.54
00:44:46.54
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
12:26 min/km
Wave A
00:44:46.54
-00:58:53.96
834
Tim JARDINE
Tim JARDINE #834
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Wave F
219
1387
Tim POWER
Tim POWER #1387
Male 25-29
00:57:38.27
00:57:38.27
10
(141)
25-29
10
00:15:23.75
Male
141
16:00 min/km
Wave A
00:57:38.27
-01:08:04.17
1397
988
Timothy LEITH
Timothy LEITH #988
Male 25-29
01:22:37.45
01:22:37.45
38
(740)
25-29
38
00:40:22.93
Male
740
22:57 min/km
Wave E
01:22:37.45
-01:29:32.17
1568
874
Tina JONES
Tina JONES #874
Female 45-49
01:31:31.13
01:31:31.13
109
(760)
45-49
109
00:36:33.58
Female
760
25:25 min/km
Wave B
01:31:31.13
-01:45:33.78
1323
1782
Tina WARD
Tina WARD #1782
Female 30-34
01:19:51.81
01:19:51.81
68
(617)
30-34
68
00:25:51.07
Female
617
22:11 min/km
Wave D
01:19:51.81
-01:32:52.80
271
403
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #403
Female 35-39
00:58:56.96
00:58:56.96
12
(101)
35-39
12
00:11:22.50
Female
101
16:22 min/km
Wave A
00:58:56.96
-01:08:01.20
246
875
Toby JONES
Toby JONES #875
Male 30-34
00:58:09.45
00:58:09.45
22
(157)
30-34
22
00:13:13.55
Male
157
16:09 min/km
Wave A
00:58:09.45
-01:08:28.55
243
457
Tom EARDLEY
Tom EARDLEY #457
Male 35-39
00:58:06.33
00:58:06.33
18
(156)
35-39
18
00:12:41.31
Male
156
16:08 min/km
Wave B
00:58:06.33
-01:11:44.35
183
621
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #621
Male 50-54
00:56:40.39
00:56:40.39
10
(119)
50-54
10
00:06:24.79
Male
119
15:44 min/km
Wave A
00:56:40.39
-01:15:31.65
441
758
Tom HOCKLEY
Tom HOCKLEY #758
Male 30-34
01:02:42.16
01:02:42.16
33
(270)
30-34
33
00:17:46.26
Male
270
17:25 min/km
Wave C
01:02:42.16
-01:10:37.75
533
989
Tom LETHERBARROW
Tom LETHERBARROW #989
Male 30-34
01:04:30.72
01:04:30.72
39
(326)
30-34
39
00:19:34.82
Male
326
17:55 min/km
Wave B
01:04:30.72
-01:13:06.70
656
1089
Tom MCADAM
Tom MCADAM #1089
Male 15-19
01:06:17.35
01:06:17.35
27
(392)
15-19
27
00:24:00.05
Male
392
18:24 min/km
Wave B
01:06:17.35
-01:20:42.03
664
1340
Tom PATEN
Tom PATEN #1340
Male 25-29
01:06:26.22
01:06:26.22
30
(397)
25-29
30
00:24:11.70
Male
397
18:27 min/km
Wave C
01:06:26.22
-01:20:19.44
281
1501
Tom SANGSTER
Tom SANGSTER #1501
Male 20-24
00:59:18.96
00:59:18.96
6
(175)
20-24
6
00:14:15.33
Male
175
16:28 min/km
Wave C
00:59:18.96
1716
Tom VALENTINE
Tom VALENTINE #1716
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Wave B
1042
199
Tony BRUECHERT
Tony BRUECHERT #199
Male 50-54
01:13:19.04
01:13:19.04
73
(580)
50-54
73
00:23:03.44
Male
580
20:21 min/km
Wave D
01:13:19.04
-01:21:32.68
1107
293
Tony COOK
Tony COOK #293
Male 40-44
01:14:19.10
01:14:19.10
83
(611)
40-44
83
00:29:32.56
Male
611
20:38 min/km
Wave E
01:14:19.10
-01:20:04.19
505
1332
Tony PARBERY
Tony PARBERY #1332
Male 60-64
01:04:01.68
01:04:01.68
10
(307)
60-64
10
00:09:04.39
Male
307
17:47 min/km
Wave B
01:04:01.68
-01:20:57.83
1044
1388
Tony POWER
Tony POWER #1388
Male 55-59
01:13:23.18
01:13:23.18
66
(581)
55-59
66
00:25:29.91
Male
581
20:23 min/km
Wave D
01:13:23.18
-01:25:03.01
1425
Tony REED
Tony REED #1425
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Wave C
-00:12:24.97
766
73
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #73
Female 55-59
01:08:01.65
01:08:01.65
26
(319)
55-59
26
00:15:01.19
Female
319
18:53 min/km
Wave C
01:08:01.65
-01:16:26.52
1402
1137
Tracey MCMULKIN
Tracey MCMULKIN #1137
Female 60-64
01:22:53.59
01:22:53.59
30
(660)
60-64
30
00:27:27.60
Female
660
23:01 min/km
Wave E
01:22:53.59
-01:32:07.54
1012
1727
Tracey VAN UDEN
Tracey VAN UDEN #1727
Female 50-54
01:12:35.35
01:12:35.35
38
(442)
50-54
38
00:19:46.54
Female
442
20:09 min/km
Wave D
01:12:35.35
-01:23:10.03
726
Tracy HEAPERMAN
Tracy HEAPERMAN #726
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Wave F
1446
93
Travis BENTLEY
Travis BENTLEY #93
Male 40-44
01:24:41.94
01:24:41.94
106
(760)
40-44
106
00:39:55.40
Male
760
23:31 min/km
Wave C
01:24:41.94
-01:38:18.10
311
796
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #796
Male 35-39
01:00:09.01
01:00:09.01
26
(194)
35-39
26
00:14:43.99
Male
194
16:42 min/km
Wave A
01:00:09.01
-01:10:12.11
838
45
Trevor ATKINSON
Trevor ATKINSON #45
Male 55-59
01:09:26.73
01:09:26.73
54
(489)
55-59
54
00:21:33.46
Male
489
19:17 min/km
Wave E
01:09:26.73
-01:23:35.87
117
1719
Trevor VAN AURICH
Trevor VAN AURICH #1719
Male 45-49
00:54:31.91
00:54:31.91
9
(76)
45-49
9
00:09:42.28
Male
76
15:08 min/km
Wave A
00:54:31.91
-01:07:30.62
1031
18
Trish ALLNUTT
Trish ALLNUTT #18
Female 50-54
01:12:54.21
01:12:54.21
42
(455)
50-54
42
00:20:05.40
Female
455
20:15 min/km
Wave C
01:12:54.21
-01:23:20.31
587
384
Trish DEAKER
Trish DEAKER #384
Female 45-49
01:05:19.65
01:05:19.65
20
(227)
45-49
20
00:10:22.10
Female
227
18:08 min/km
Wave C
01:05:19.65
-01:20:16.51
1288
511
Trish FARR
Trish FARR #511
Female 45-49
01:18:30.96
01:18:30.96
84
(597)
45-49
84
00:23:33.41
Female
597
21:48 min/km
Wave F
01:18:30.96
-01:31:29.36
1674
1641
Trish SULLIVAN
Trish SULLIVAN #1641
Female 55-59
01:45:53.07
01:45:53.07
63
(828)
55-59
63
00:52:52.61
Female
828
29:24 min/km
Wave F
01:45:53.07
1472
1739
Trish VICKERY
Trish VICKERY #1739
Female 60-64
01:25:43.71
01:25:43.71
34
(701)
60-64
34
00:30:17.72
Female
701
23:48 min/km
Wave C
01:25:43.71
-01:36:17.43
1592
1697
Tristan TOWNS
Tristan TOWNS #1697
Male 30-34
01:32:40.96
01:32:40.96
68
(816)
30-34
68
00:47:45.06
Male
816
25:44 min/km
Wave B
01:32:40.96
-01:42:59.54
1823
Tristan WHEELER
Tristan WHEELER #1823
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Wave B
109
1828
Tristan WHITE
Tristan WHITE #1828
Male Under 15
00:54:16.20
00:54:16.20
2
(69)
Under 15
2
00:06:39.95
Male
69
15:04 min/km
Wave D
00:54:16.20
-01:07:41.66
247
960
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #960
Male 50-54
00:58:10.27
00:58:10.27
16
(158)
50-54
16
00:07:54.67
Male
158
16:09 min/km
Wave A
00:58:10.27
-01:11:26.37
410
1550
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #1550
Male 40-44
01:02:06.79
01:02:06.79
34
(248)
40-44
34
00:17:20.25
Male
248
17:15 min/km
Wave B
01:02:06.79
-01:14:49.17
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1900 items)
© 2023