Swimming WA OWS 1718 #8 - Rockingham
4 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
4
997
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #997
Female Open (18-34)
01:02:26
01:02:26
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:29 min/km
5
955
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #955
Female Legends (35-49)
01:03:39
01:03:39
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:43 min/km
12
992
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #992
Female Open (18-34)
01:08:00
01:08:00
2
(3)
Open (18-34)
2
00:05:34
Female
3
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
Western Australia
AUS
13:36 min/km
13
970
Ella HARNETTY
Ella HARNETTY #970
Female Under 18
01:08:06
01:08:06
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
13:37 min/km
20
998
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #998
Female Open (18-34)
01:11:36
01:11:36
3
(5)
Open (18-34)
3
00:09:10
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:19 min/km
24
985
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #985
Female Under 18
01:14:40
01:14:40
2
(6)
Under 18
2
00:06:34
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
14:56 min/km
29
999
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #999
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:17:13
01:17:13
1
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
15:26 min/km
32
979
Caterina PAGANELLI
Caterina PAGANELLI #979
Female Open (18-34)
01:17:17
01:17:17
4
(8)
Open (18-34)
4
00:14:51
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
15:27 min/km
33
986
Nancy SHAW
Nancy SHAW #986
Female Legends (35-49)
01:17:26
01:17:26
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:13:46
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
15:29 min/km
34
953
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #953
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:17:32
01:17:32
2
(10)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:19
Female
10
South Australia
AUS
15:30 min/km
35
991
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #991
Female Under 15
01:18:12
01:18:12
1
(11)
Under 15
1
Female
11
Rockingham Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:38 min/km
36
969
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #969
Female Open (18-34)
01:18:19
01:18:19
5
(12)
Open (18-34)
5
00:15:53
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
15:39 min/km
39
973
Jazmin JONES
Jazmin JONES #973
Female Open (18-34)
01:20:03
01:20:03
6
(13)
Open (18-34)
6
00:17:37
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
16:00 min/km
40
982
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #982
Female Open (18-34)
01:20:22
01:20:22
7
(14)
Open (18-34)
7
00:17:56
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
16:04 min/km
41
990
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #990
Female Under 15
01:20:23
01:20:23
2
(15)
Under 15
2
00:02:10
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
16:04 min/km
42
978
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #978
Female Under 18
01:21:06
01:21:06
3
(16)
Under 18
3
00:13:00
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
16:13 min/km
44
960
Sienns CUMMINS
Sienns CUMMINS #960
Female Under 15
01:22:06
01:22:06
3
(17)
Under 15
3
00:03:53
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
16:25 min/km
50
994
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #994
Female Under 18
01:25:03
01:25:03
4
(18)
Under 18
4
00:16:57
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
17:00 min/km
51
976
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #976
Female Under 15
01:25:06
01:25:06
4
(19)
Under 15
4
00:06:53
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
17:01 min/km
53
965
Jessica GOODING
Jessica GOODING #965
Female Under 15
01:25:11
01:25:11
5
(20)
Under 15
5
00:06:58
Female
20
Southside Penrhos Wesley
Western Australia
AUS
17:02 min/km
54
975
Lindsay MASON
Lindsay MASON #975
Female Open (18-34)
01:25:15
01:25:15
8
(21)
Open (18-34)
8
00:22:49
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
17:03 min/km
55
956
Jacqueline BROMELL
Jacqueline BROMELL #956
Female Open (18-34)
01:25:36
01:25:36
9
(22)
Open (18-34)
9
00:23:10
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
17:07 min/km
58
988
Kasie SMITH
Kasie SMITH #988
Female Under 15
01:26:26
01:26:26
6
(23)
Under 15
6
00:08:13
Female
23
Central Aquatic Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
17:17 min/km
59
983
Paige RUNECKLES
Paige RUNECKLES #983
Female Under 18
01:27:01
01:27:01
5
(24)
Under 18
5
00:18:55
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
60
1000
Charlotte ZOLLNER
Charlotte ZOLLNER #1000
Female Under 15
01:27:08
01:27:08
7
(25)
Under 15
7
00:08:55
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
17:25 min/km
63
984
Kirra RUSSELL
Kirra RUSSELL #984
Female Under 15
01:29:32
01:29:32
8
(26)
Under 15
8
00:11:19
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
17:54 min/km
65
977
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #977
Female Open (18-34)
01:29:54
01:29:54
10
(27)
Open (18-34)
10
00:27:28
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
17:58 min/km
66
961
Anggie DUAN
Anggie DUAN #961
Female Under 15
01:30:27
01:30:27
9
(28)
Under 15
9
00:12:14
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
18:05 min/km
69
989
Libby STORM
Libby STORM #989
Female Open (18-34)
01:31:42
01:31:42
11
(29)
Open (18-34)
11
00:29:16
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
18:20 min/km
73
958
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #958
Female Legends (35-49)
01:32:52
01:32:52
3
(30)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:29:12
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
78
980
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #980
Female Legends (35-49)
01:35:17
01:35:17
4
(31)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:31:38
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
19:03 min/km
82
963
Kirsten EARL
Kirsten EARL #963
Female Open (18-34)
01:38:16
01:38:16
12
(32)
Open (18-34)
12
00:35:50
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
19:39 min/km
83
952
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #952
Female Legends (35-49)
01:39:30
01:39:30
5
(33)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:35:51
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
19:54 min/km
84
987
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #987
Female Legends (35-49)
01:39:31
01:39:31
6
(34)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:35:51
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
19:54 min/km
86
968
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #968
Female Legends (35-49)
01:41:34
01:41:34
7
(35)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:37:54
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
20:18 min/km
89
964
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #964
Female Legends (35-49)
01:42:58
01:42:58
8
(36)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:39:19
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
20:35 min/km
92
957
Alicia CONCANNON
Alicia CONCANNON #957
Female Open (18-34)
01:47:46
01:47:46
13
(37)
Open (18-34)
13
00:45:20
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
21:33 min/km
93
974
Krista LEWIS
Krista LEWIS #974
Female Legends (35-49)
01:47:55
01:47:55
9
(38)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:44:16
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
21:35 min/km
94
951
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #951
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:48:39
01:48:39
3
(39)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:31:26
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
21:43 min/km
97
966
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #966
Female Open (18-34)
01:57:52
01:57:52
14
(40)
Open (18-34)
14
00:55:26
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
23:34 min/km
967
Jacqueline GRLJUSICH
Jacqueline GRLJUSICH #967
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
971
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #971
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
972
Jacinta HUPPATZ
Jacinta HUPPATZ #972
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
954
Hayley BIRD
Hayley BIRD #954
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
962
Anna DUAN
Anna DUAN #962
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
981
Ingrid ROCHE
Ingrid ROCHE #981
Female Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
995
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #995
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
993
Carmen WALLIS
Carmen WALLIS #993
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
© 2023