Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
18
19
20
Page 8 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
246
302
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #302
Female 30-39
00:37:39
00:37:39
17
(70)
30-39
17
00:11:43
Female
70
00:35:00
19:00 min/km
Wave 1
604
316
Elena ZUVELA
Elena ZUVELA #316
Female 30-39
00:44:45
00:44:45
62
(222)
30-39
62
00:18:49
Female
222
00:35:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 1
593
361
Kristen TURNBULL
Kristen TURNBULL #361
Female 30-39
00:44:33
00:44:33
61
(214)
30-39
61
00:18:36
Female
214
00:35:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 1
104
368
Lauren BAILEY
Lauren BAILEY #368
Female 30-39
00:33:29
00:33:29
4
(20)
30-39
4
00:07:32
Female
20
00:35:00
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
382
330
Hanna BURBIDGE
Hanna BURBIDGE #330
Female 30-39
00:40:22
00:40:22
29
(113)
30-39
29
00:14:26
Female
113
00:35:00
20:23 min/km
Wave 1
374
349
Kath MCHENRY
Kath MCHENRY #349
Female 30-39
00:40:12
00:40:12
27
(109)
30-39
27
00:14:15
Female
109
00:35:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 1
153
351
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #351
Female 30-39
00:35:45
00:35:45
10
(34)
30-39
10
00:09:49
Female
34
00:35:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 1
564
352
Katie WILTSHIRE
Katie WILTSHIRE #352
Female 30-39
00:43:59
00:43:59
54
(200)
30-39
54
00:18:03
Female
200
00:35:00
22:12 min/km
Wave 1
505
979
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #979
Male 60-69
00:42:44
00:42:44
20
(338)
60-69
20
00:08:46
Male
338
00:35:33
21:34 min/km
Wave 2
122
767
Wes PHILLIPS
Wes PHILLIPS #767
Male 40-49
00:34:27
00:34:27
25
(97)
40-49
25
00:08:46
Male
97
00:36:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 2
539
811
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #811
Female 50-59
00:43:29
00:43:29
19
(188)
50-59
19
00:11:54
Female
188
00:36:00
21:57 min/km
Wave 2
285
686
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #686
Male 40-49
00:38:22
00:38:22
53
(205)
40-49
53
00:12:41
Male
205
00:36:00
19:22 min/km
Wave 2
317
665
Chris TURNER
Chris TURNER #665
Male 40-49
00:39:03
00:39:03
59
(225)
40-49
59
00:13:22
Male
225
00:36:00
19:43 min/km
Wave 2
120
677
Darren JONES
Darren JONES #677
Male 40-49
00:34:18
00:34:18
23
(95)
40-49
23
00:08:36
Male
95
00:36:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 2
477
885
Michael FAASSEN
Michael FAASSEN #885
Male 50-59
00:42:08
00:42:08
65
(321)
50-59
65
00:13:21
Male
321
00:36:00
21:16 min/km
Wave 2
223
822
Sally MOIR
Sally MOIR #822
Female 50-59
00:37:22
00:37:22
9
(60)
50-59
9
00:05:47
Female
60
00:36:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
345
840
Chris FOLEY
Chris FOLEY #840
Male 50-59
00:39:32
00:39:32
49
(246)
50-59
49
00:10:44
Male
246
00:36:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 2
559
954
Patricia DOOEY
Patricia DOOEY #954
Female 60-69
00:43:54
00:43:54
7
(198)
60-69
7
00:09:42
Female
198
00:36:00
22:10 min/km
Wave 2
62
902
Peter BUBRZYCKI
Peter BUBRZYCKI #902
Male 50-59
00:32:04
00:32:04
5
(52)
50-59
5
00:03:17
Male
52
00:36:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 2
325
913
Richard YOUNG
Richard YOUNG #913
Male 50-59
00:39:10
00:39:10
43
(233)
50-59
43
00:10:22
Male
233
00:36:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 2
443
918
Roger LEWIS
Roger LEWIS #918
Male 50-59
00:41:37
00:41:37
59
(305)
50-59
59
00:12:49
Male
305
00:36:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 2
339
321
Emily ORRELL
Emily ORRELL #321
Female 30-39
00:39:26
00:39:26
26
(97)
30-39
26
00:13:29
Female
97
00:36:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 2
388
272
Oliver WELLS
Oliver WELLS #272
Male 18-29
00:40:32
00:40:32
53
(275)
18-29
53
00:15:51
Male
275
00:36:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 2
387
273
Peter ROGERS
Peter ROGERS #273
Male 18-29
00:40:29
00:40:29
52
(274)
18-29
52
00:15:49
Male
274
00:36:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 2
343
275
Rob BENDER
Rob BENDER #275
Male 18-29
00:39:30
00:39:30
48
(245)
18-29
48
00:14:50
Male
245
00:36:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 2
83
279
Sam MOYLE
Sam MOYLE #279
Male 18-29
00:32:48
00:32:48
17
(68)
18-29
17
00:08:07
Male
68
00:36:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 2
256
126
Ashleigh APPS
Ashleigh APPS #126
Female 18-29
00:37:45
00:37:45
16
(72)
18-29
16
00:11:24
Female
72
00:36:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 2
358
516
Struan RICHARDS
Struan RICHARDS #516
Male 30-39
00:39:51
00:39:51
71
(255)
30-39
71
00:14:17
Male
255
00:36:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2
378
538
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #538
Female 40-49
00:40:15
00:40:15
26
(111)
40-49
26
00:09:36
Female
111
00:36:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 2
532
562
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #562
Female 40-49
00:43:16
00:43:16
44
(185)
40-49
44
00:12:37
Female
185
00:36:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 2
182
422
Brendan HIRNIAK
Brendan HIRNIAK #422
Male 30-39
00:36:40
00:36:40
36
(139)
30-39
36
00:11:06
Male
139
00:36:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 2
328
317
Elise GAEBLER
Elise GAEBLER #317
Female 30-39
00:39:14
00:39:14
23
(94)
30-39
23
00:13:18
Female
94
00:36:15
19:48 min/km
Wave 2
659
855
Dimitre STANEV
Dimitre STANEV #855
Male 50-59
00:46:42
00:46:42
80
(408)
50-59
80
00:17:55
Male
408
00:36:50
23:35 min/km
Wave 2
377
439
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #439
Male 30-39
00:40:15
00:40:15
73
(267)
30-39
73
00:14:41
Male
267
00:36:59
20:19 min/km
Wave 2
315
513
Simon SHEARING
Simon SHEARING #513
Male 30-39
00:39:02
00:39:02
64
(223)
30-39
64
00:13:28
Male
223
00:37:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 2
499
471
Liam BIBO
Liam BIBO #471
Male 30-39
00:42:36
00:42:36
92
(333)
30-39
92
00:17:03
Male
333
00:37:00
21:30 min/km
Wave 2
460
654
Ashley HEMMINGS
Ashley HEMMINGS #654
Male 40-49
00:41:53
00:41:53
86
(315)
40-49
86
00:16:11
Male
315
00:37:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 2
669
355
Kellie MOXHAM
Kellie MOXHAM #355
Female 30-39
00:46:52
00:46:52
68
(257)
30-39
68
00:20:56
Female
257
00:37:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 2
357
199
Sara FOSTER
Sara FOSTER #199
Female 18-29
00:39:45
00:39:45
24
(103)
18-29
24
00:13:25
Female
103
00:37:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 2
449
886
Michael SCHOCH
Michael SCHOCH #886
Male 50-59
00:41:43
00:41:43
62
(308)
50-59
62
00:12:56
Male
308
00:37:00
21:04 min/km
Wave 2
369
842
Clive ANDA
Clive ANDA #842
Male 50-59
00:40:03
00:40:03
50
(262)
50-59
50
00:11:16
Male
262
00:37:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 2
663
940
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #940
Female 60-69
00:46:47
00:46:47
10
(253)
60-69
10
00:12:36
Female
253
00:37:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 2
393
993
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #993
Male 60-69
00:40:37
00:40:37
14
(277)
60-69
14
00:06:39
Male
277
00:37:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 2
435
964
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #964
Male 60-69
00:41:29
00:41:29
15
(302)
60-69
15
00:07:32
Male
302
00:37:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 2
408
209
Tess MARSLEN
Tess MARSLEN #209
Female 18-29
00:40:51
00:40:51
30
(125)
18-29
30
00:14:30
Female
125
00:37:30
20:37 min/km
Wave 2
553
135
Caroline SANDOVER
Caroline SANDOVER #135
Female 18-29
00:43:45
00:43:45
50
(196)
18-29
50
00:17:25
Female
196
00:37:30
22:05 min/km
Wave 2
193
417
Ben CLARKSON
Ben CLARKSON #417
Male 30-39
00:36:53
00:36:53
39
(144)
30-39
39
00:11:20
Male
144
00:37:30
18:37 min/km
Wave 2
493
342
Jessica BAKER
Jessica BAKER #342
Female 30-39
00:42:23
00:42:23
44
(163)
30-39
44
00:16:26
Female
163
00:37:37
21:24 min/km
Wave 2
201
350
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #350
Female 30-39
00:36:59
00:36:59
14
(51)
30-39
14
00:11:02
Female
51
00:38:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2
543
360
Krista SANDERSON
Krista SANDERSON #360
Female 30-39
00:43:33
00:43:33
50
(190)
30-39
50
00:17:36
Female
190
00:38:00
21:59 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
18
19
20
Page 8 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023