Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
300
257
Kurt WINTER
Kurt WINTER #257
Male 18-29
00:38:42
00:38:42
44
(216)
18-29
44
00:14:02
Male
216
00:40:00
19:32 min/km
Wave 2
324
256
Justin GELDARD
Justin GELDARD #256
Male 18-29
00:39:10
00:39:10
46
(232)
18-29
46
00:14:29
Male
232
00:38:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 2
602
255
Joseph DELICH
Joseph DELICH #255
Male 18-29
00:44:43
00:44:43
66
(382)
18-29
66
00:20:02
Male
382
00:45:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 3
200
254
Jonathan BOLTON
Jonathan BOLTON #254
Male 18-29
00:36:58
00:36:58
30
(150)
18-29
30
00:12:17
Male
150
00:40:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2
414
253
Joel CINKURS
Joel CINKURS #253
Male 18-29
00:41:02
00:41:02
55
(289)
18-29
55
00:16:22
Male
289
00:40:00
20:43 min/km
Wave 2
655
252
Jock STEWART
Jock STEWART #252
Male 18-29
00:46:37
00:46:37
72
(407)
18-29
72
00:21:56
Male
407
00:35:00
23:32 min/km
Wave 3
608
251
Jeremy DODDS
Jeremy DODDS #251
Male 18-29
00:45:00
00:45:00
68
(385)
18-29
68
00:20:19
Male
385
00:45:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 3
97
250
Jayden SMITH
Jayden SMITH #250
Male 18-29
00:33:08
00:33:08
22
(78)
18-29
22
00:08:28
Male
78
00:29:30
16:44 min/km
Wave 1
515
249
Jason WILLIAMS
Jason WILLIAMS #249
Male 18-29
00:42:57
00:42:57
61
(341)
18-29
61
00:18:17
Male
341
00:38:00
21:41 min/km
Wave 2
152
248
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #248
Male 18-29
00:35:45
00:35:45
25
(119)
18-29
25
00:11:04
Male
119
00:33:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 1
651
247
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #247
Male 18-29
00:46:27
00:46:27
70
(404)
18-29
70
00:21:47
Male
404
00:45:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 3
90
246
James KNOX
James KNOX #246
Male 18-29
00:32:53
00:32:53
19
(72)
18-29
19
00:08:13
Male
72
00:40:00
16:36 min/km
Wave 2
540
245
James O'NEILL
James O'NEILL #245
Male 18-29
00:43:30
00:43:30
63
(352)
18-29
63
00:18:50
Male
352
00:40:00
21:58 min/km
Wave 2
840
244
Jacob POLLARD
Jacob POLLARD #244
Male 18-29
00:53:49
00:53:49
78
(482)
18-29
78
00:29:08
Male
482
01:05:00
27:10 min/km
Wave 3
867
243
Jackson COOPER
Jackson COOPER #243
Male 18-29
00:56:03
00:56:03
80
(495)
18-29
80
00:31:23
Male
495
00:50:00
28:18 min/km
Wave 3
653
242
Jack BROWN
Jack BROWN #242
Male 18-29
00:46:31
00:46:31
71
(406)
18-29
71
00:21:50
Male
406
01:00:00
23:29 min/km
Wave 3
605
241
Jack BUTLER
Jack BUTLER #241
Male 18-29
00:44:48
00:44:48
67
(383)
18-29
67
00:20:08
Male
383
00:45:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 3
202
240
Jack TESSER
Jack TESSER #240
Male 18-29
00:37:02
00:37:02
31
(151)
18-29
31
00:12:22
Male
151
00:35:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
253
239
Jack DENNING
Jack DENNING #239
Male 18-29
00:37:43
00:37:43
36
(182)
18-29
36
00:13:03
Male
182
00:28:00
19:02 min/km
Wave 1
367
238
Harrison MARSLEN
Harrison MARSLEN #238
Male 18-29
00:40:01
00:40:01
50
(260)
18-29
50
00:15:21
Male
260
00:45:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 3
215
237
Hamish MURRAY
Hamish MURRAY #237
Male 18-29
00:37:12
00:37:12
33
(159)
18-29
33
00:12:32
Male
159
00:40:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 2
60
236
Hamish ROSE
Hamish ROSE #236
Male 18-29
00:32:01
00:32:01
14
(51)
18-29
14
00:07:21
Male
51
00:30:00
16:10 min/km
Wave 1
24
235
Gregg TIDBOALD
Gregg TIDBOALD #235
Male 18-29
00:29:24
00:29:24
6
(21)
18-29
6
00:04:43
Male
21
00:24:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
461
234
George CUNNINGHAM
George CUNNINGHAM #234
Male 18-29
00:41:53
00:41:53
57
(316)
18-29
57
00:17:13
Male
316
00:52:30
21:09 min/km
Wave 3
233
George HAGGETT
George HAGGETT #233
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
719
232
Geoffrey DWYER
Geoffrey DWYER #232
Male 18-29
00:48:13
00:48:13
75
(434)
18-29
75
00:23:33
Male
434
01:05:00
24:21 min/km
Wave 3
23
231
Gene WILLIAMS
Gene WILLIAMS #231
Male 18-29
00:29:23
00:29:23
5
(20)
18-29
5
00:04:43
Male
20
00:24:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
689
230
Elliot KAHN
Elliot KAHN #230
Male 18-29
00:47:31
00:47:31
73
(419)
18-29
73
00:22:51
Male
419
00:40:00
23:59 min/km
Wave 2
283
229
Daniel HARANGOZO
Daniel HARANGOZO #229
Male 18-29
00:38:20
00:38:20
40
(203)
18-29
40
00:13:39
Male
203
00:32:30
19:21 min/km
Wave 1
164
228
Daniel MCLENNAN
Daniel MCLENNAN #228
Male 18-29
00:36:06
00:36:06
27
(128)
18-29
27
00:11:25
Male
128
00:30:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 1
781
227
Christopher STEAR
Christopher STEAR #227
Male 18-29
00:50:06
00:50:06
76
(460)
18-29
76
00:25:25
Male
460
00:40:00
25:18 min/km
Wave 2
53
226
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #226
Male 18-29
00:31:44
00:31:44
12
(46)
18-29
12
00:07:03
Male
46
00:30:00
16:01 min/km
Wave 1
531
225
Calum STIRTON
Calum STIRTON #225
Male 18-29
00:43:14
00:43:14
62
(347)
18-29
62
00:18:33
Male
347
00:45:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 3
475
224
Brad GARDNER
Brad GARDNER #224
Male 18-29
00:42:07
00:42:07
58
(320)
18-29
58
00:17:26
Male
320
00:30:00
21:16 min/km
Wave 1
73
223
Bennett PEARCE
Bennett PEARCE #223
Male 18-29
00:32:22
00:32:22
16
(62)
18-29
16
00:07:42
Male
62
00:35:00
16:20 min/km
Wave 1
291
222
Ben POWER
Ben POWER #222
Male 18-29
00:38:34
00:38:34
41
(209)
18-29
41
00:13:53
Male
209
00:40:00
19:28 min/km
Wave 2
221
Ben MCCLEERY
Ben MCCLEERY #221
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:28:00
Wave 1
26
220
Ben KING
Ben KING #220
Male 18-29
00:29:26
00:29:26
8
(23)
18-29
8
00:04:45
Male
23
00:25:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 1
413
219
Andriu DODSON
Andriu DODSON #219
Male 18-29
00:41:02
00:41:02
54
(288)
18-29
54
00:16:22
Male
288
00:40:00
20:43 min/km
Wave 2
14
218
Andrew GRIMSHAW
Andrew GRIMSHAW #218
Male 18-29
00:27:43
00:27:43
4
(11)
18-29
4
00:03:02
Male
11
00:25:00
13:59 min/km
Wave 1
2
217
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #217
Male 18-29
00:24:50
00:24:50
2
(2)
18-29
2
00:00:10
Male
2
00:22:00
12:32 min/km
Wave 1
497
216
Alexander DAVIES
Alexander DAVIES #216
Male 18-29
00:42:28
00:42:28
60
(332)
18-29
60
00:17:47
Male
332
00:45:00
21:26 min/km
Wave 3
281
215
Alexander KINGSBURY
Alexander KINGSBURY #215
Male 18-29
00:38:16
00:38:16
39
(202)
18-29
39
00:13:35
Male
202
00:35:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 1
214
Alex ABERLE-LEEMING
Alex ABERLE-LEEMING #214
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:35:00
Wave 1
236
213
Alec REX
Alec REX #213
Male 18-29
00:37:31
00:37:31
35
(171)
18-29
35
00:12:51
Male
171
00:35:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 1
72
212
Alan ALBERT
Alan ALBERT #212
Male 18-29
00:32:19
00:32:19
15
(61)
18-29
15
00:07:39
Male
61
00:33:00
16:19 min/km
Wave 1
630
211
Zoe SNEDDEN
Zoe SNEDDEN #211
Female 18-29
00:45:47
00:45:47
58
(238)
18-29
58
00:19:27
Female
238
00:50:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 3
503
210
Zoe DOCHERTY
Zoe DOCHERTY #210
Female 18-29
00:42:40
00:42:40
42
(167)
18-29
42
00:16:20
Female
167
00:35:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 1
408
209
Tess MARSLEN
Tess MARSLEN #209
Female 18-29
00:40:51
00:40:51
30
(125)
18-29
30
00:14:30
Female
125
00:37:30
20:37 min/km
Wave 2
205
208
Sydney HODGES
Sydney HODGES #208
Female 18-29
00:37:04
00:37:04
10
(54)
18-29
10
00:10:44
Female
54
00:40:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023