Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
571
284
Scott Moore MOORE
Scott Moore MOORE #284
Male 18-29
00:44:06
00:44:06
65
(368)
18-29
65
00:19:26
Male
368
00:40:00
22:16 min/km
Wave 2
630
211
Zoe SNEDDEN
Zoe SNEDDEN #211
Female 18-29
00:45:47
00:45:47
58
(238)
18-29
58
00:19:27
Female
238
00:50:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 3
785
616
Petrina BURNETT
Petrina BURNETT #616
Female 40-49
00:50:09
00:50:09
76
(323)
40-49
76
00:19:30
Female
323
00:40:00
25:19 min/km
Wave 2
613
116
Oliver BARRETT
Oliver BARRETT #116
Male Under 18
00:45:14
00:45:14
13
(388)
Under 18
13
00:19:35
Male
388
00:45:00
22:50 min/km
Wave 3
614
728
Pat KEMPTON
Pat KEMPTON #728
Male 40-49
00:45:18
00:45:18
106
(389)
40-49
106
00:19:36
Male
389
00:40:00
22:52 min/km
Wave 2
730
924
Stephen MARKEY
Stephen MARKEY #924
Male 50-59
00:48:25
00:48:25
88
(437)
50-59
88
00:19:38
Male
437
00:45:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 3
623
366
Laura MACLEAN
Laura MACLEAN #366
Female 30-39
00:45:36
00:45:36
63
(232)
30-39
63
00:19:39
Female
232
00:45:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 3
737
922
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #922
Male 50-59
00:48:31
00:48:31
89
(440)
50-59
89
00:19:44
Male
440
00:50:00
24:30 min/km
Wave 3
632
299
Beth WILLIAMS
Beth WILLIAMS #299
Female 30-39
00:45:50
00:45:50
65
(240)
30-39
65
00:19:53
Female
240
00:45:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 3
794
630
Tristan STEIN
Tristan STEIN #630
Female 40-49
00:50:32
00:50:32
77
(331)
40-49
77
00:19:53
Female
331
00:50:00
25:31 min/km
Wave 3
631
397
Susan O CONNELL
Susan O CONNELL #397
Female 30-39
00:45:49
00:45:49
64
(239)
30-39
64
00:19:53
Female
239
00:42:30
23:08 min/km
Wave 2
622
732
Paul DAY
Paul DAY #732
Male 40-49
00:45:35
00:45:35
107
(391)
40-49
107
00:19:54
Male
391
00:46:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 3
814
802
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #802
Female 50-59
00:51:34
00:51:34
45
(343)
50-59
45
00:19:59
Female
343
00:50:00
26:02 min/km
Wave 3
633
308
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #308
Female 30-39
00:45:55
00:45:55
66
(241)
30-39
66
00:19:59
Female
241
00:35:00
23:11 min/km
Wave 1
619
502
Rob CHANDLER
Rob CHANDLER #502
Male 30-39
00:45:33
00:45:33
101
(390)
30-39
101
00:20:00
Male
390
00:40:00
23:00 min/km
Wave 2
796
626
Soo LIM
Soo LIM #626
Female 40-49
00:50:40
00:50:40
78
(332)
40-49
78
00:20:01
Female
332
00:40:00
25:35 min/km
Wave 2
602
255
Joseph DELICH
Joseph DELICH #255
Male 18-29
00:44:43
00:44:43
66
(382)
18-29
66
00:20:02
Male
382
00:45:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 3
649
153
Georgia KYROS
Georgia KYROS #153
Female 18-29
00:46:26
00:46:26
59
(247)
18-29
59
00:20:06
Female
247
00:50:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 3
797
592
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #592
Female 40-49
00:50:46
00:50:46
79
(333)
40-49
79
00:20:06
Female
333
00:45:00
25:38 min/km
Wave 3
605
241
Jack BUTLER
Jack BUTLER #241
Male 18-29
00:44:48
00:44:48
67
(383)
18-29
67
00:20:08
Male
383
00:45:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 3
608
251
Jeremy DODDS
Jeremy DODDS #251
Male 18-29
00:45:00
00:45:00
68
(385)
18-29
68
00:20:19
Male
385
00:45:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 3
758
915
Richard LYNCH
Richard LYNCH #915
Male 50-59
00:49:06
00:49:06
90
(450)
50-59
90
00:20:19
Male
450
00:40:00
24:47 min/km
Wave 2
656
1048
Jasmine WHITNELL
Jasmine WHITNELL #1048
Female 18-29
00:46:40
00:46:40
60
(249)
18-29
60
00:20:19
Female
249
01:00:00
23:34 min/km
Wave 3
645
307
Claire BATCHELOR
Claire BATCHELOR #307
Female 30-39
00:46:17
00:46:17
67
(246)
30-39
67
00:20:21
Female
246
00:32:00
23:22 min/km
Wave 1
658
195
Robyn TISSIMAN
Robyn TISSIMAN #195
Female 18-29
00:46:41
00:46:41
61
(251)
18-29
61
00:20:21
Female
251
00:35:00
23:34 min/km
Wave 3
862
1014
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #1014
Male 70-79
00:55:30
00:55:30
6
(493)
70-79
6
00:20:22
Male
493
00:50:00
28:01 min/km
Wave 3
803
568
Jen SUTHERLAND
Jen SUTHERLAND #568
Female 40-49
00:51:04
00:51:04
80
(336)
40-49
80
00:20:24
Female
336
00:50:00
25:47 min/km
Wave 3
847
1003
Will HAMMOND
Will HAMMOND #1003
Male 60-69
00:54:22
00:54:22
37
(486)
60-69
37
00:20:25
Male
486
00:45:00
27:27 min/km
Wave 3
662
138
Clare BUCKLEY
Clare BUCKLEY #138
Female 18-29
00:46:47
00:46:47
62
(252)
18-29
62
00:20:26
Female
252
00:42:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 2
667
133
Camille WHITEHEAD
Camille WHITEHEAD #133
Female 18-29
00:46:49
00:46:49
63
(255)
18-29
63
00:20:28
Female
255
00:50:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 3
668
161
Jen O' NEILL
Jen O' NEILL #161
Female 18-29
00:46:51
00:46:51
64
(256)
18-29
64
00:20:30
Female
256
00:35:00
23:39 min/km
Wave 3
638
445
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #445
Male 30-39
00:46:06
00:46:06
102
(394)
30-39
102
00:20:32
Male
394
00:40:00
23:16 min/km
Wave 2
851
997
Stefan FRODSHAM
Stefan FRODSHAM #997
Male 60-69
00:54:36
00:54:36
38
(489)
60-69
38
00:20:38
Male
489
00:45:00
27:34 min/km
Wave 3
647
745
Sam CUNNEEN
Sam CUNNEEN #745
Male 40-49
00:46:19
00:46:19
108
(401)
40-49
108
00:20:38
Male
401
00:50:00
23:23 min/km
Wave 3
640
437
Dave WEIRDO
Dave WEIRDO #437
Male 30-39
00:46:12
00:46:12
103
(395)
30-39
103
00:20:39
Male
395
00:30:00
23:20 min/km
Wave 1
641
523
Tom HUNTER
Tom HUNTER #523
Male 30-39
00:46:13
00:46:13
104
(396)
30-39
104
00:20:39
Male
396
00:38:00
23:20 min/km
Wave 2
642
414
Andrew ZADOW
Andrew ZADOW #414
Male 30-39
00:46:13
00:46:13
105
(397)
30-39
105
00:20:40
Male
397
00:35:00
23:20 min/km
Wave 1
648
429
Colm MCCARTHY
Colm MCCARTHY #429
Male 30-39
00:46:21
00:46:21
106
(402)
30-39
106
00:20:47
Male
402
00:38:00
23:24 min/km
Wave 2
652
711
Malcolm JONES
Malcolm JONES #711
Male 40-49
00:46:28
00:46:28
109
(405)
40-49
109
00:20:47
Male
405
00:50:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 3
856
952
Marilyn MOONEY
Marilyn MOONEY #952
Female 60-69
00:55:01
00:55:01
17
(366)
60-69
17
00:20:50
Female
366
00:55:00
27:47 min/km
Wave 3
771
837
Brian AYLMORE
Brian AYLMORE #837
Male 50-59
00:49:39
00:49:39
91
(455)
50-59
91
00:20:52
Male
455
00:50:00
25:04 min/km
Wave 3
669
355
Kellie MOXHAM
Kellie MOXHAM #355
Female 30-39
00:46:52
00:46:52
68
(257)
30-39
68
00:20:56
Female
257
00:37:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 2
625
264
Matt RYAN
Matt RYAN #264
Male 18-29
00:45:39
00:45:39
69
(392)
18-29
69
00:20:58
Male
392
00:40:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 2
683
127
Bec HALSE
Bec HALSE #127
Female 18-29
00:47:18
00:47:18
65
(266)
18-29
65
00:20:58
Female
266
00:45:00
23:53 min/km
Wave 3
774
888
Michael GREEN
Michael GREEN #888
Male 50-59
00:49:52
00:49:52
92
(457)
50-59
92
00:21:05
Male
457
00:40:00
25:11 min/km
Wave 2
666
735
Peter REEVES
Peter REEVES #735
Male 40-49
00:46:48
00:46:48
110
(412)
40-49
110
00:21:07
Male
412
00:40:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 2
687
155
Haylee SLATER
Haylee SLATER #155
Female 18-29
00:47:30
00:47:30
66
(270)
18-29
66
00:21:10
Female
270
00:35:00
23:59 min/km
Wave 1
690
166
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #166
Female 18-29
00:47:32
00:47:32
67
(271)
18-29
67
00:21:11
Female
271
00:42:00
24:00 min/km
Wave 2
691
198
Sally SANDERSON
Sally SANDERSON #198
Female 18-29
00:47:33
00:47:33
68
(272)
18-29
68
00:21:12
Female
272
00:40:00
24:00 min/km
Wave 2
673
663
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #663
Male 40-49
00:46:55
00:46:55
111
(414)
40-49
111
00:21:14
Male
414
00:17:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023