MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters 2018
26 Jan 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubStateCountryPace
1166
Rahul JEGATHEVARahul JEGATHEVA
#166 Male Under 18
00:54:0500:54:051
(1)
Under 181Male1Western AustraliaAUS 13:31 min/km
2142
Wade ADAMWade ADAM
#142 Male 25-29
00:58:0400:58:041
(2)
25-291Male2Western AustraliaAUS 14:31 min/km
3183
Perry MOLENDIJKPerry MOLENDIJK
#183 Male 45-49
00:59:4200:59:421
(3)
45-491Male3PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBWestern AustraliaAUS 14:55 min/km
4159
Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#159 Male 50-54
00:59:5800:59:581
(4)
50-541Male4Stadium MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 14:59 min/km
5201
Ingrid VAN DER WELIngrid VAN DER WEL
#201 Female 40-44
01:01:1001:01:101
(1)
40-441Female1Rockingham MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 15:17 min/km
6160
Amie HOLWILLAmie HOLWILL
#160 Female Under 18
01:01:1901:01:191
(2)
Under 181Female2Western AustraliaAUS 15:19 min/km
7149
Craig BURDEKINCraig BURDEKIN
#149 Male 40-44
01:01:2901:01:291
(5)
40-441Male5Rockingham MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 15:22 min/km
8184
Ron MORELLIRon MORELLI
#184 Male 55-59
01:01:3001:01:301
(6)
55-591Male6Western AustraliaAUS 15:22 min/km
9152
Graham CROFTGraham CROFT
#152 Male 65-69
01:01:3801:01:381
(7)
65-691Male7Claremont MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 15:24 min/km
10193
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBYJennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
#193 Female 30-34
01:02:4301:02:431
(3)
30-341Female3MANDURAH MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 15:40 min/km
11182
Ryan MEADRyan MEAD
#182 Male 35-39
01:02:4901:02:491
(8)
35-391Male8Swan Hills MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 15:42 min/km
12145
Sally BELLSally BELL
#145 Female 55-59
01:02:5101:02:511
(4)
55-591Female4Claremont MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 15:42 min/km
13196
Gary STEENKAMPGary STEENKAMP
#196 Male 50-54
01:03:4901:03:492
(9)
50-54200:03:50Male9WHITFORD MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 15:57 min/km
14200
Andrew TWINEAndrew TWINE
#200 Male 50-54
01:04:1501:04:153
(10)
50-54300:04:16Male10CARINE MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 16:03 min/km
15204
Kerrie WILLIAMSONKerrie WILLIAMSON
#204 Female 45-49
01:04:2201:04:221
(5)
45-491Female5Western AustraliaAUS 16:05 min/km
16173
Todd KLUCZNIAKTodd KLUCZNIAK
#173 Male 45-49
01:05:2201:05:222
(11)
45-49200:05:39Male11MANDURAH MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 16:20 min/km
17185
Ashvinie NADARAJAHAshvinie NADARAJAH
#185 Female Under 18
01:05:2601:05:262
(6)
Under 18200:04:07Female6Western AustraliaAUS 16:21 min/km
18179
Peter MANNOLINIPeter MANNOLINI
#179 Male 55-59
01:06:1601:06:162
(12)
55-59200:04:45Male12Claremont MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 16:34 min/km
19167
Brett JOHNSONBrett JOHNSON
#167 Male 30-34
01:06:1601:06:161
(13)
30-341Male13Western AustraliaAUS 16:34 min/km
20180
Dean MATTERSDean MATTERS
#180 Male 45-49
01:07:1201:07:123
(14)
45-49300:07:29Male14Western AustraliaAUS 16:48 min/km
21197
Megan TETLEYMegan TETLEY
#197 Female 45-49
01:07:3801:07:382
(7)
45-49200:03:15Female7Claremont MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 16:54 min/km
22189
Ross PERRINRoss PERRIN
#189 Male 30-34
01:07:5101:07:512
(15)
30-34200:01:34Male15Rockingham MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 16:57 min/km
23192
Benjamin RIEBESEELBenjamin RIEBESEEL
#192 Male Under 18
01:08:3501:08:352
(16)
Under 18200:14:29Male16Western AustraliaAUS 17:08 min/km
24154
Col DUTTONCol DUTTON
#154 Male 55-59
01:08:4101:08:413
(17)
55-59300:07:10Male17Western AustraliaAUS 17:10 min/km
25143
Chris ARCHERChris ARCHER
#143 Male 45-49
01:08:5301:08:534
(18)
45-49400:09:11Male18Western AustraliaAUS 17:13 min/km
26168
Susan JOHNSTONSusan JOHNSTON
#168 Female 55-59
01:08:5901:08:592
(8)
55-59200:06:08Female8MANDURAH MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 17:14 min/km
27205
Rebecca YIPRebecca YIP
#205 Female 25-29
01:09:2201:09:221
(9)
25-291Female9MELVILLE MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 17:20 min/km
28191
Alan RICKARDAlan RICKARD
#191 Male 35-39
01:09:2901:09:292
(19)
35-39200:06:39Male19MELVILLE MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 17:22 min/km
29181
Bill MCKENZIEBill MCKENZIE
#181 Male 45-49
01:09:5101:09:515
(20)
45-49500:10:08Male20PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBWestern AustraliaAUS 17:27 min/km
30162
Caelan HURLEYCaelan HURLEY
#162 Male Under 18
01:09:5301:09:533
(21)
Under 18300:15:47Male21Western AustraliaAUS 17:28 min/km
31169
Wendy KENNEDYWendy KENNEDY
#169 Female 50-54
01:10:2501:10:251
(10)
50-541Female10MANDURAH MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 17:36 min/km
32195
Kim B SMITHKim B SMITH
#195 Male 50-54
01:12:1001:12:104
(22)
50-54400:12:11Male22Leeming MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 18:02 min/km
33176
Ken LAPHAMKen LAPHAM
#176 Male 55-59
01:12:1701:12:174
(23)
55-59400:10:47Male23Leeming MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 18:04 min/km
34171
Michael KLUCZNIAKMichael KLUCZNIAK
#171 Male Under 18
01:12:4901:12:494
(24)
Under 18400:18:43Male24Western AustraliaAUS 18:12 min/km
35174
Paddy KNIGHTPaddy KNIGHT
#174 Male 65-69
01:12:5401:12:542
(25)
65-69200:11:15Male25Riverton MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 18:13 min/km
36147
Guy BOYCEGuy BOYCE
#147 Male 55-59
01:13:0001:13:005
(26)
55-59500:11:29Male26MANDURAH MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 18:15 min/km
37240
Jamie DyerJamie Dyer
#240 Female 18-24
01:15:1401:15:141
(11)
18-241Female1118:48 min/km
38202
Tia WATSONTia WATSON
#202 Female 30-34
01:16:0401:16:042
(12)
30-34200:13:21Female12Western AustraliaAUS 19:01 min/km
39150
Richie CHIPMANRichie CHIPMAN
#150 Male 30-34
01:16:1301:16:133
(27)
30-34300:09:56Male27BEATTY PARK MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 19:03 min/km
40194
Tracey SCHMIDTTracey SCHMIDT
#194 Female 40-44
01:16:2901:16:292
(13)
40-44200:15:19Female13Western AustraliaAUS 19:07 min/km
41170
Julie KERRJulie KERR
#170 Female 65-69
01:16:3501:16:351
(14)
65-691Female14Cockburn MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 19:08 min/km
42186
Jula NORRISJula NORRIS
#186 Female 40-44
01:16:5901:16:593
(15)
40-44300:15:49Female15Western AustraliaAUS 19:14 min/km
43163
Glenda HURTADOGlenda HURTADO
#163 Female 55-59
01:19:1701:19:173
(16)
55-59300:16:26Female16MANDURAH MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 19:49 min/km
44155
Jackie GARDINERJackie GARDINER
#155 Female 40-44
01:19:3201:19:324
(17)
40-44400:18:22Female17PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBWestern AustraliaAUS 19:53 min/km
45187
Shawnalese NORRISShawnalese NORRIS
#187 Female Under 18
01:19:5201:19:523
(18)
Under 18300:18:33Female18Western AustraliaAUS 19:58 min/km
46239
Sandy De Ls MareSandy De Ls Mare
#239 Female 45-49
01:20:4901:20:493
(19)
45-49300:16:27Female1920:12 min/km
47190
Ray REYNOLDSRay REYNOLDS
#190 Male 60-64
01:21:0401:21:041
(28)
60-641Male28MANDURAH MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 20:16 min/km
48148
Brendon BUNNINGBrendon BUNNING
#148 Male 60-64
01:21:0901:21:092
(29)
60-64200:00:05Male29BUNBURY MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 20:17 min/km
49153
Jan DUNSTANJan DUNSTAN
#153 Female 65-69
01:22:2501:22:252
(20)
65-69200:05:50Female20MANDURAH MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 20:36 min/km
50157
Narelle GILLMORENarelle GILLMORE
#157 Female 50-54
01:23:2201:23:222
(21)
50-54200:12:57Female21MANDURAH MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS 20:50 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
   

fb