Swim Thru Perth
21 Jan 2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Satterley 5km Swim
2.5km Swim
1.25km Swim
Pure Leasing 250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
State
Country
Pace
9
72
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #72
Female 25-29
01:07:47
01:07:47
1
(3)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
2
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
13:33 min/km
78
Laura TARRIER
Laura TARRIER #78
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
38
17
Leah CLARK
Leah CLARK #17
Female 25-29
01:20:32
01:20:32
2
(12)
25-29
2
00:12:44
Open (18-34)
4
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
16:06 min/km
15
289
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #289
Male 45-49
01:13:19
01:13:19
2
(10)
45-49
2
00:07:24
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
14:39 min/km
52
76
Libby STORM
Libby STORM #76
Female 30-34
01:30:42
01:30:42
5
(23)
30-34
5
00:11:01
Open (18-34)
8
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
18:08 min/km
57
62
Luke MOWAT
Luke MOWAT #62
Male 35-39
01:33:41
01:33:41
3
(33)
35-39
3
00:31:53
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
18:44 min/km
22
48
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #48
Female 55-59
01:15:52
01:15:52
1
(8)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
8
ROCKINGHAM
Rockingham
Western Australia
AUS
15:10 min/km
39
39
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #39
Female 55-59
01:20:46
01:20:46
3
(13)
55-59
3
00:04:54
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
16:09 min/km
70
75
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #75
Female 30-34
01:50:38
01:50:38
7
(34)
30-34
7
00:30:57
Open (18-34)
12
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
22:07 min/km
84
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #84
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Male
PERTH CITY
Perth City
04:49:38
2
Western Australia
AUS
67
1
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #1
Female 50-54
01:44:26
01:44:26
2
(31)
50-54
2
00:29:06
Super Legends (50+)
8
Female
31
Cockburn
Cockburn
06:16:18
3
Western Australia
AUS
20:53 min/km
10
19
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #19
Male Under 18
01:08:41
01:08:41
2
(7)
Under 18
2
00:07:18
Under 15
1
Male
7
Kwinana
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
13:44 min/km
46
79
Megan TETLEY
Megan TETLEY #79
Female 45-49
01:24:00
01:24:00
2
(18)
45-49
2
00:10:10
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
18
CLAREMONT
Claremont
04:47:25
1
Western Australia
AUS
16:48 min/km
27
18
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #18
Male 70-74
01:19:23
01:19:23
1
(19)
70-74
1
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
15:52 min/km
11
20
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #20
Male 18-24
01:09:31
01:09:31
1
(8)
18-24
1
Open (18-34)
4
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
13:54 min/km
18
58
Michael MCPHEE
Michael MCPHEE #58
Male 35-39
01:13:41
01:13:41
2
(13)
35-39
2
00:11:53
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
14:44 min/km
48
80
Michael ULLRICH
Michael ULLRICH #80
Male 50-54
01:27:38
01:27:38
5
(29)
50-54
5
00:14:12
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
17:31 min/km
57
Murray MCCARTNEY
Murray MCCARTNEY #57
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
54
13
Nicholas BROWN
Nicholas BROWN #13
Male 30-34
01:32:24
01:32:24
4
(31)
30-34
4
00:30:30
Open (18-34)
7
Male
31
Hertfordshire
GBR
18:28 min/km
5
31
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #31
Male 35-39
01:01:48
01:01:48
1
(4)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
4
CLAREMONT
Claremont
04:47:25
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:21 min/km
59
Oliver MILLS
Oliver MILLS #59
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
43
Paul ISAACHSEN
Paul ISAACHSEN #43
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
23
60
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #60
Male 45-49
01:16:24
01:16:24
3
(15)
45-49
3
00:10:29
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
15
PERTH CITY
Perth City
04:49:38
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:16 min/km
19
35
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #35
Male 50-54
01:13:46
01:13:46
3
(14)
50-54
3
00:00:20
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
14
Stadium Masters
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
AUS
14:45 min/km
4
83
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #83
Female 18-24
01:01:36
01:01:36
1
(1)
18-24
1
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
Maida Vale
Maida Vale
Western Australia
AUS
12:19 min/km
55
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #55
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
11
Robert BRINDAL
Robert BRINDAL #11
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Open (18-34)
Male
FREMANTLE
Fremantle
Western Australia
AUS
28
33
Robert GILMORE
Robert GILMORE #33
Male 30-34
01:19:35
01:19:35
3
(20)
30-34
3
00:17:41
Open (18-34)
6
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
15:55 min/km
32
6
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #6
Female 55-59
01:20:14
01:20:14
2
(10)
55-59
2
00:04:22
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
10
CLAREMONT
Claremont
04:47:25
1
Western Australia
AUS
16:02 min/km
8
44
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #44
Male 45-49
01:05:54
01:05:54
1
(6)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
6
PERTH CITY
Perth City
04:49:38
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:10 min/km
56
16
Simon CHOO
Simon CHOO #16
Male 40-44
01:33:23
01:33:23
3
(32)
40-44
3
00:23:30
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
18:40 min/km
33
64
Stephen O'KEEFE
Stephen O'KEEFE #64
Male 60-64
01:20:16
01:20:16
1
(23)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
23
UWA City Beach Water Polo
UWA City Beach Water Polo
Western Australia
AUS
16:03 min/km
2
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #2
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Open (18-34)
Male
Maida Vale
Maida Vale
Western Australia
AUS
66
Travis ONEILL
Travis ONEILL #66
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Male
Stadium Masters
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
AUS
60
40
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #40
Male 45-49
01:36:01
01:36:01
7
(36)
45-49
7
00:30:07
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
19:12 min/km
30
Zoe FRANCIS
Zoe FRANCIS #30
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023