SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17
821
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #821
Male 50-59
00:33:58.79
00:33:58.79
1
(13)
50-59
1
Male
13
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:04:53.02
19:32 min/km
20
1
13
00:01:43.04
47
6
24
00:16:35.95
36.1 km/h
5
1
4
00:00:58.56
79
7
34
00:09:48.21
4:54 min/km
46
7
30
23
920
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #920
Male 50-59
00:35:16.92
00:35:16.92
2
(16)
50-59
2
00:01:18.12
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:05:44.78
22:59 min/km
45
5
26
00:01:01.92
11
1
6
00:17:45.12
33.8 km/h
22
5
18
00:00:41.80
29
3
16
00:10:03.29
5:01 min/km
52
8
33
26
811
Michael POVER
Michael POVER #811
Male 50-59
00:35:37.63
00:35:37.63
3
(19)
50-59
3
00:01:38.83
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
2:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:06:01.53
24:06 min/km
60
6
32
00:01:34.90
38
5
21
00:17:43.64
33.8 km/h
21
4
17
00:00:55.56
68
5
32
00:09:22.00
4:41 min/km
31
2
21
27
815
David EMES
David EMES #815
Male 50-59
00:35:51.02
00:35:51.02
4
(20)
50-59
4
00:01:52.23
Male
20
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:05:42.95
22:51 min/km
40
4
22
00:01:18.32
22
2
15
00:17:18.03
34.7 km/h
14
3
11
00:01:10.06
105
11
47
00:10:21.66
5:10 min/km
61
9
36
31
921
Michael DE VINCENTIIS
Michael DE VINCENTIIS #921
Male 50-59
00:36:12.27
00:36:12.27
5
(21)
50-59
5
00:02:13.47
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:06:51.28
27:25 min/km
107
9
52
00:02:00.75
72
9
34
00:16:49.28
35.7 km/h
7
2
6
00:00:59.28
82
8
36
00:09:31.66
4:45 min/km
36
3
23
35
922
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #922
Male 50-59
00:36:52.52
00:36:52.52
6
(24)
50-59
6
00:02:53.72
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:06:20.61
25:22 min/km
73
8
41
00:01:29.39
29
3
16
00:18:13.98
32.9 km/h
33
7
25
00:01:06.87
96
10
43
00:09:41.65
4:50 min/km
43
6
28
38
817
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #817
Male 50-59
00:37:39.78
00:37:39.78
7
(26)
50-59
7
00:03:40.98
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:06:02.28
24:09 min/km
61
7
33
00:01:46.51
53
8
28
00:18:41.28
32.1 km/h
41
8
27
00:00:46.05
42
4
20
00:10:23.65
5:11 min/km
64
10
37
49
819
Nick WELLS
Nick WELLS #819
Male 50-59
00:38:13.95
00:38:13.95
8
(31)
50-59
8
00:04:15.16
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:06:55.25
27:41 min/km
111
11
54
00:02:50.78
130
13
56
00:18:13.34
32.9 km/h
32
6
24
00:00:57.03
73
6
33
00:09:17.54
4:38 min/km
27
1
18
50
809
Rob LYONS
Rob LYONS #809
Male 50-59
00:38:17.27
00:38:17.27
9
(32)
50-59
9
00:04:18.47
Male
32
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:05:09.72
20:38 min/km
24
2
14
00:01:45.06
51
7
27
00:19:26.04
30.9 km/h
59
10
37
00:01:16.03
115
12
51
00:10:40.41
5:20 min/km
73
11
39
62
813
David JOHN
David JOHN #813
Male 50-59
00:39:22.20
00:39:22.20
10
(39)
50-59
10
00:05:23.40
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:06:51.94
27:27 min/km
109
10
53
00:01:29.80
31
4
17
00:20:48.33
28.8 km/h
89
12
47
00:00:37.10
16
1
10
00:09:35.01
4:47 min/km
39
4
25
64
822
Jeffrey HANSEN
Jeffrey HANSEN #822
Male 50-59
00:39:44.70
00:39:44.70
11
(40)
50-59
11
00:05:45.91
Male
40
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:07:41.20
30:44 min/km
141
13
62
00:02:31.08
112
12
50
00:19:15.72
31.1 km/h
55
9
35
00:00:40.88
27
2
14
00:09:35.82
4:47 min/km
40
5
26
86
820
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #820
Male 50-59
00:42:07.18
00:42:07.18
12
(47)
50-59
12
00:08:08.38
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:07:05.28
28:21 min/km
117
12
55
00:02:27.17
107
11
48
00:20:17.87
29.6 km/h
75
11
43
00:01:29.32
137
13
61
00:10:47.52
5:23 min/km
77
12
42
146
810
Mark BLADES
Mark BLADES #810
Male 50-59
00:52:40.38
00:52:40.38
13
(63)
50-59
13
00:18:41.59
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:05:15.23
21:00 min/km
27
3
17
00:02:17.70
94
10
45
00:27:58.75
21.4 km/h
157
13
66
00:01:00.57
85
9
39
00:16:08.13
8:04 min/km
149
13
65
812
Fred MITCHELL
Fred MITCHELL #812
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
814
Alan MALONE
Alan MALONE #814
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:07:09.66
3:34 min/km
816
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #816
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
818
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #818
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
828
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #828
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023