SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (572 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
309
47
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #47
Male Paratriathlete
01:22:38.00
01:22:38.00
1
(220)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
220
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 5 - Red
00:26:10.89
34:54 min/km
509
2
318
00:03:01.19
476
2
295
00:16:58.27
244
1
188
00:33:45.84
35.5 km/h
236
1
182
00:01:25.84
353
2
234
00:18:14.23
3:38 min/km
4
1
4
48
Neil MCDOUGALL
Neil MCDOUGALL #48
Male Paratriathlete
Query
Query
Paratriathlete
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Red
00:32:11.25
42:55 min/km
00:03:37.54
00:18:13.41
00:59:55.52
20.0 km/h
01:37:26.67
19:29 min/km
483
49
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #49
Female Paratriathlete
01:42:40.04
01:42:40.04
1
(172)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
172
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Red
00:21:43.43
28:57 min/km
481
1
175
00:02:04.40
350
1
122
00:19:59.97
462
1
155
00:39:44.80
30.2 km/h
449
1
150
00:01:29.66
379
1
125
00:37:37.74
7:31 min/km
489
1
178
90
52
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #52
Male 14-15
01:09:30.11
01:09:30.11
1
(76)
14-15
1
Male
76
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Light Green
00:11:32.73
15:23 min/km
3
1
2
00:00:53.80
9
1
6
00:16:19.61
162
1
130
00:33:05.83
36.3 km/h
193
1
150
00:00:33.52
2
1
1
00:23:24.21
4:40 min/km
196
2
146
136
53
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #53
Female 14-15
01:12:38.17
01:12:38.17
1
(30)
14-15
1
Female
30
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Light Green
00:12:46.47
17:01 min/km
27
1
6
00:00:51.55
4
1
1
00:17:49.81
316
2
81
00:35:38.61
33.7 km/h
311
2
81
00:00:30.36
1
1
1
00:22:51.16
4:34 min/km
159
1
36
8
59
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #59
Male 16-19
01:02:27.76
01:02:27.76
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:25 min/km
Wave 6 - Light Green
00:12:42.90
16:57 min/km
26
2
21
00:01:03.92
40
2
27
00:14:32.52
22
1
22
00:29:07.41
41.2 km/h
22
1
22
00:00:35.11
5
1
3
00:18:58.41
3:47 min/km
19
1
19
23
67
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #67
Female 16-19
01:04:55.79
01:04:55.79
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Light Green
00:11:32.17
15:22 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:56.21
15
2
6
00:15:29.39
79
1
7
00:30:54.24
38.8 km/h
78
1
7
00:00:40.27
18
3
7
00:20:52.90
4:10 min/km
74
1
9
69
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #69
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Green
33
73
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #73
Female 20-24
01:05:30.93
01:05:30.93
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
2:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Light Green
00:12:40.21
16:53 min/km
20
1
4
00:01:15.76
103
6
38
00:15:42.50
97
1
12
00:31:10.45
38.5 km/h
92
1
11
00:00:48.96
70
3
25
00:19:35.54
3:55 min/km
28
1
1
85
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #85
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Green
28
88
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #88
Male 20-24
01:05:11.83
01:05:11.83
1
(27)
20-24
1
Male
27
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Light Green
00:13:57.60
18:36 min/km
90
4
74
00:01:14.49
98
4
61
00:15:01.79
49
1
48
00:30:17.20
39.6 km/h
54
2
52
00:00:45.74
42
3
26
00:18:56.79
3:47 min/km
18
1
18
105
Eddie LEATHERS
Eddie LEATHERS #105
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
Queensland
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:16:08.07
21:30 min/km
255
22
178
00:02:32.57
429
40
271
00:17:48.93
313
35
233
00:35:36.73
33.7 km/h
308
33
230
00:00:50.18
85
13
55
127
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #127
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
142
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #142
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
13
139
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #139
Male 50-54
01:03:39.80
01:03:39.80
1
(13)
50-54
1
Male
13
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:28 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:12:39.58
16:52 min/km
18
2
15
00:00:50.14
2
1
2
00:14:25.20
16
1
16
00:28:57.50
41.4 km/h
20
1
20
00:00:47.67
58
4
38
00:20:24.89
4:04 min/km
50
4
46
159
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #159
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
168
Kristin THORNTON
Kristin THORNTON #168
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
173
Jesse FISHER
Jesse FISHER #173
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
193
Chris RIBY
Chris RIBY #193
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
194
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #194
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
203
Martin BALL
Martin BALL #203
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
54
208
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #208
Male 60-64
01:07:27.00
01:07:27.00
1
(49)
60-64
1
Male
49
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:37 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:15:42.49
20:56 min/km
237
3
165
00:01:22.84
148
4
95
00:14:49.52
35
1
34
00:29:42.43
40.4 km/h
40
1
39
00:00:39.81
16
1
10
00:19:59.42
3:59 min/km
40
1
38
271
210
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #210
Male 65-69
01:20:07.30
01:20:07.30
1
(195)
65-69
1
Male
195
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:15:36.96
20:49 min/km
225
1
158
00:01:48.85
280
1
178
00:16:53.06
236
1
183
00:33:37.56
35.7 km/h
229
1
175
00:01:24.89
351
1
232
00:27:39.02
5:31 min/km
353
1
250
288
212
Ronald RICHARDS
Ronald RICHARDS #212
Male 70-74
01:21:15.90
01:21:15.90
1
(203)
70-74
1
Male
203
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:16:56.21
22:34 min/km
306
1
213
00:02:35.32
435
3
274
00:17:55.71
324
2
241
00:35:20.85
33.9 km/h
297
2
222
00:01:14.01
283
1
189
00:25:09.50
5:01 min/km
276
1
196
15
217
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #217
Male 55-59
01:03:43.38
01:03:43.38
1
(15)
55-59
1
Male
15
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:28 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:12:28.93
16:38 min/km
13
1
12
00:01:00.51
23
1
13
00:14:23.28
15
1
15
00:28:42.18
41.8 km/h
16
1
16
00:00:48.52
66
2
44
00:20:43.23
4:08 min/km
66
1
59
439
221
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #221
Male 75-79
01:33:44.88
01:33:44.88
1
(289)
75-79
1
Male
289
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:19:27.10
25:56 min/km
427
1
277
00:02:56.16
465
1
291
00:18:32.27
379
1
271
00:37:52.68
31.7 km/h
405
1
280
00:02:14.90
492
1
309
00:31:14.03
6:14 min/km
433
1
288
222
Nicole FORNELOSA
Nicole FORNELOSA #222
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
225
Lauren ESSER
Lauren ESSER #225
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
229
Rosie TANCRED
Rosie TANCRED #229
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
234
Mia BRANKOV
Mia BRANKOV #234
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
72
237
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #237
Female 25-29
01:08:34.06
01:08:34.06
1
(10)
25-29
1
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:39 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:14:17.90
19:03 min/km
110
7
26
00:01:11.93
89
2
35
00:15:56.99
123
1
18
00:31:56.05
37.6 km/h
122
2
21
00:00:46.05
45
3
18
00:20:22.11
4:04 min/km
49
2
4
56
245
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #245
Female 30-34
01:07:28.70
01:07:28.70
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:37 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:14:34.74
19:26 min/km
139
4
40
00:01:24.79
162
5
55
00:15:09.04
55
2
3
00:30:12.90
39.7 km/h
52
1
2
00:00:46.45
49
2
19
00:20:29.80
4:05 min/km
57
1
5
260
Steph WADE
Steph WADE #260
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Oceanic Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
268
Rebecca CLARKE
Rebecca CLARKE #268
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
272
Alison AUSTIN
Alison AUSTIN #272
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
279
Megan COGHLAN
Megan COGHLAN #279
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
285
Megan WIEBRECHT
Megan WIEBRECHT #285
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
39
288
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #288
Female 35-39
01:06:11.77
01:06:11.77
1
(3)
35-39
1
Female
3
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:34 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:12:36.66
16:48 min/km
17
1
3
00:01:11.41
85
9
33
00:15:40.66
93
2
10
00:31:04.81
38.6 km/h
86
2
8
00:00:43.75
31
3
12
00:20:35.12
4:07 min/km
61
1
6
298
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #298
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
311
Belinda DENNIS
Belinda DENNIS #311
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
57
314
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #314
Female 40-44
01:07:37.55
01:07:37.55
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:37 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:12:36.50
16:48 min/km
16
1
2
00:01:28.08
182
9
65
00:15:20.51
67
1
4
00:30:23.21
39.5 km/h
58
1
3
00:00:59.10
159
4
51
00:22:10.65
4:26 min/km
124
4
25
315
Beth PREECE
Beth PREECE #315
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
320
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #320
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
328
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #328
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:17:02.41
22:43 min/km
00:02:19.11
00:17:28.71
00:35:05.77
34.2 km/h
50
347
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #347
Female 45-49
01:07:19.49
01:07:19.49
1
(5)
45-49
1
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:14:23.24
19:10 min/km
117
2
29
00:01:11.63
86
4
34
00:15:26.08
75
1
5
00:30:48.18
39.0 km/h
72
1
5
00:00:50.47
88
2
30
00:20:05.96
4:01 min/km
44
1
3
350
Vanessa CRISPE
Vanessa CRISPE #350
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
352
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #352
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
355
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #355
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
363
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #363
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
112
373
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #373
Female 50-54
01:11:11.55
01:11:11.55
1
(22)
50-54
1
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:45 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:14:25.88
19:14 min/km
122
1
33
00:01:22.95
149
1
52
00:17:02.89
253
7
58
00:33:31.55
35.8 km/h
222
5
51
00:00:59.49
161
2
53
00:20:51.67
4:10 min/km
72
1
8
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023