Swimming WA OWS 1718 #6 - Harvey Dam
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
3
521
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #521
Male Chaperone
00:11:22
00:11:22
1
(2)
Chaperone
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
6
534
Taine WILLIAMS
Taine WILLIAMS #534
Male Under 11
00:11:57
00:11:57
2
(3)
Under 11
2
00:00:41
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
23:54 min/km
7
527
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO #527
Male Under 15
00:12:14
00:12:14
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
24:28 min/km
8
503
Max BAYNAM
Max BAYNAM #503
Male Under 15
00:12:22
00:12:22
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:08
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
24:43 min/km
9
532
Tyler WESTON
Tyler WESTON #532
Male Under 15
00:12:26
00:12:26
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:00:12
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
24:52 min/km
18
525
Connor NORREGAARD
Connor NORREGAARD #525
Male Under 15
00:12:51
00:12:51
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:00:37
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
25:42 min/km
22
505
Matthew BREHAUT
Matthew BREHAUT #505
Male Chaperone
00:13:03
00:13:03
2
(8)
Chaperone
2
00:01:40
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
26:06 min/km
23
860
Tristan VAN WAAN
Tristan VAN WAAN #860
Male Under 11
00:13:06
00:13:06
3
(9)
Under 11
3
00:01:49
Male
9
26:12 min/km
28
504
Grant BESTE
Grant BESTE #504
Male Chaperone
00:13:51
00:13:51
3
(10)
Chaperone
3
00:02:29
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
27:42 min/km
29
506
Tate CAPPELLETTI
Tate CAPPELLETTI #506
Male Under 15
00:13:51
00:13:51
5
(11)
Under 15
5
00:01:37
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
27:42 min/km
30
526
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #526
Male Under 15
00:14:08
00:14:08
6
(12)
Under 15
6
00:01:54
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
28:16 min/km
31
512
Mortimer FLAHIVE
Mortimer FLAHIVE #512
Male Under 15
00:14:12
00:14:12
7
(13)
Under 15
7
00:01:58
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
28:24 min/km
36
518
Rowan JAMIESON
Rowan JAMIESON #518
Male Under 11
00:14:45
00:14:45
4
(14)
Under 11
4
00:03:28
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
29:30 min/km
37
522
Jack MILLER
Jack MILLER #522
Male Under 15
00:14:57
00:14:57
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:02:43
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
29:54 min/km
38
536
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #536
Male Under 11
00:15:09
00:15:09
5
(16)
Under 11
5
00:03:53
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
30:18 min/km
39
537
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #537
Male Chaperone
00:15:17
00:15:17
4
(17)
Chaperone
4
00:03:55
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
30:34 min/km
40
513
Regan GURETTI
Regan GURETTI #513
Male Chaperone
00:15:20
00:15:20
5
(18)
Chaperone
5
00:03:58
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
30:40 min/km
41
514
Ty GURETTI
Ty GURETTI #514
Male Under 11
00:15:20
00:15:20
6
(19)
Under 11
6
00:04:04
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
30:40 min/km
43
516
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #516
Male Under 11
00:15:44
00:15:44
7
(20)
Under 11
7
00:04:28
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
31:28 min/km
44
517
Chris HOPKINS
Chris HOPKINS #517
Male Chaperone
00:15:47
00:15:47
6
(21)
Chaperone
6
00:04:24
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
31:34 min/km
49
533
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #533
Male Chaperone
00:16:18
00:16:18
7
(22)
Chaperone
7
00:04:55
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
32:36 min/km
50
509
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #509
Male Chaperone
00:16:26
00:16:26
8
(23)
Chaperone
8
00:05:03
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
32:52 min/km
52
502
Gareth BAYNAM
Gareth BAYNAM #502
Male Legends (35-49)
00:16:27
00:16:27
1
(24)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
32:54 min/km
54
529
Stephen SAFFY
Stephen SAFFY #529
Male Chaperone
00:16:33
00:16:33
9
(25)
Chaperone
9
00:05:11
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
33:06 min/km
55
501
Matthew BALL
Matthew BALL #501
Male Open (18-34)
00:16:43
00:16:43
1
(26)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
33:26 min/km
57
508
Mason COUSINS
Mason COUSINS #508
Male Under 11
00:17:14
00:17:14
8
(27)
Under 11
8
00:05:58
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
34:28 min/km
58
507
Adam COUSINS
Adam COUSINS #507
Male Chaperone
00:17:16
00:17:16
10
(28)
Chaperone
10
00:05:53
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
34:32 min/km
60
519
Shane JAMIESON
Shane JAMIESON #519
Male Chaperone
00:17:36
00:17:36
11
(29)
Chaperone
11
00:06:14
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
35:12 min/km
65
528
Hugh QUINN
Hugh QUINN #528
Male Chaperone
00:18:27
00:18:27
12
(30)
Chaperone
12
00:07:04
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
36:54 min/km
66
510
Thomas DREMEL-GALVEZ
Thomas DREMEL-GALVEZ #510
Male Under 15
00:18:40
00:18:40
9
(31)
Under 15
9
00:06:26
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
37:20 min/km
72
530
Johannes STRYDOM
Johannes STRYDOM #530
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:22:06
00:22:06
1
(32)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
44:12 min/km
74
523
Romney NOONAN
Romney NOONAN #523
Male Chaperone
00:24:42
00:24:42
13
(33)
Chaperone
13
00:13:20
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
49:24 min/km
531
Brayden WAGSTAFF
Brayden WAGSTAFF #531
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
535
Damian WILSON
Damian WILSON #535
Male Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
515
Martin HEADD
Martin HEADD #515
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
596
John OHARE
John OHARE #596
Male Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023