Cottesloe Classic Mile
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
400m Swim
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
3
488
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #488
Female Under 30
00:39:21
00:39:21
1
(1)
Under 30
1
25-29
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:07 min/km
5
532
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #532
Female Under 50
00:41:06
00:41:06
1
(2)
Under 50
1
30-34
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:42 min/km
17
337
Fionna COSGROVE
Fionna COSGROVE #337
Female Under 50
00:44:42
00:44:42
2
(3)
Under 50
2
00:03:36
30-34
2
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:54 min/km
23
475
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #475
Female Under 50
00:46:45
00:46:45
3
(4)
Under 50
3
00:05:38
40-44
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
15:35 min/km
26
389
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #389
Female Under 50
00:47:40
00:47:40
4
(5)
Under 50
4
00:06:34
30-34
3
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
15:53 min/km
27
495
Olivia STEWART
Olivia STEWART #495
Female Under 18
00:48:03
00:48:03
1
(6)
Under 18
1
12-17
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:01 min/km
28
396
Karen HEAGNEY
Karen HEAGNEY #396
Female Under 50
00:48:08
00:48:08
5
(7)
Under 50
5
00:07:02
45-49
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
16:02 min/km
29
420
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #420
Female Under 50
00:48:11
00:48:11
6
(8)
Under 50
6
00:07:04
40-44
2
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
16:03 min/km
33
349
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #349
Female Under 18
00:48:44
00:48:44
2
(9)
Under 18
2
00:00:40
12-17
2
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
16:14 min/km
37
524
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #524
Female 50+
00:49:59
00:49:59
1
(10)
50+
1
55-59
1
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
16:39 min/km
38
430
Kacy MAZZINI
Kacy MAZZINI #430
Female Under 50
00:50:00
00:50:00
7
(11)
Under 50
7
00:08:54
30-34
4
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
16:40 min/km
39
484
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #484
Female 50+
00:50:12
00:50:12
2
(12)
50+
2
00:00:13
55-59
2
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
16:44 min/km
41
344
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #344
Female Under 50
00:50:15
00:50:15
8
(13)
Under 50
8
00:09:08
35-39
1
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
16:45 min/km
51
521
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #521
Female 50+
00:51:37
00:51:37
3
(14)
50+
3
00:01:38
50-54
1
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
17:12 min/km
53
515
Lisa VENER
Lisa VENER #515
Female Under 30
00:52:28
00:52:28
2
(15)
Under 30
2
00:13:06
18-24
1
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
17:29 min/km
60
470
Luciana RABL
Luciana RABL #470
Female Under 30
00:54:34
00:54:34
3
(16)
Under 30
3
00:15:12
18-24
2
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
18:11 min/km
66
383
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #383
Female Under 50
00:55:29
00:55:29
9
(17)
Under 50
9
00:14:22
45-49
2
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
18:29 min/km
67
410
Eliza KELLY
Eliza KELLY #410
Female Under 30
00:55:32
00:55:32
4
(18)
Under 30
4
00:16:10
18-24
3
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:30 min/km
68
523
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #523
Female Under 50
00:55:38
00:55:38
10
(19)
Under 50
10
00:14:32
45-49
3
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
71
522
Josephine WESTON
Josephine WESTON #522
Female Under 30
00:56:27
00:56:27
5
(20)
Under 30
5
00:17:05
18-24
4
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
18:49 min/km
72
384
Nazli GWYNN
Nazli GWYNN #384
Female Under 50
00:56:36
00:56:36
11
(21)
Under 50
11
00:15:29
45-49
4
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
18:52 min/km
73
350
Zoe DAVIDSON
Zoe DAVIDSON #350
Female Under 30
00:57:02
00:57:02
6
(22)
Under 30
6
00:17:40
18-24
5
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
19:00 min/km
75
477
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #477
Female 50+
00:57:28
00:57:28
4
(23)
50+
4
00:07:29
65-69
1
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
76
527
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #527
Female Under 30
00:57:52
00:57:52
7
(24)
Under 30
7
00:18:30
25-29
2
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
19:17 min/km
77
444
Kerry-Lee MOUTON
Kerry-Lee MOUTON #444
Female Under 50
00:57:53
00:57:53
12
(25)
Under 50
12
00:16:47
35-39
2
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
19:17 min/km
78
628
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #628
Female Under 50
00:57:56
00:57:56
13
(26)
Under 50
13
00:16:49
35-39
3
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
19:18 min/km
81
487
Stephanie SHORTER
Stephanie SHORTER #487
Female Under 50
00:58:03
00:58:03
14
(27)
Under 50
14
00:16:57
30-34
5
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
19:21 min/km
83
526
Jessica WILLIS
Jessica WILLIS #526
Female Under 50
00:58:14
00:58:14
15
(28)
Under 50
15
00:17:08
30-34
6
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:24 min/km
84
451
Jody NUNN
Jody NUNN #451
Female Under 50
00:58:40
00:58:40
16
(29)
Under 50
16
00:17:33
40-44
3
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
19:33 min/km
86
608
Carina COSTELLO
Carina COSTELLO #608
Female 50+
01:00:20
01:00:20
5
(30)
50+
5
00:10:20
50-54
2
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
20:06 min/km
87
505
Cartia TASSONE
Cartia TASSONE #505
Female Under 30
01:01:05
01:01:05
8
(31)
Under 30
8
00:21:43
18-24
6
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
20:21 min/km
91
371
Linda FAWCETT
Linda FAWCETT #371
Female Under 50
01:02:12
01:02:12
17
(32)
Under 50
17
00:21:06
45-49
5
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
20:44 min/km
92
370
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #370
Female 50+
01:02:39
01:02:39
6
(33)
50+
6
00:12:39
50-54
3
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
20:53 min/km
94
474
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #474
Female Under 50
01:03:16
01:03:16
18
(34)
Under 50
18
00:22:10
45-49
6
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
21:05 min/km
99
392
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #392
Female Under 50
01:03:57
01:03:57
19
(35)
Under 50
19
00:22:51
35-39
4
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
21:19 min/km
100
338
Fanny COURTAUD
Fanny COURTAUD #338
Female Under 50
01:04:14
01:04:14
20
(36)
Under 50
20
00:23:07
30-34
7
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
21:24 min/km
103
496
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #496
Female Under 50
01:04:56
01:04:56
21
(37)
Under 50
21
00:23:50
40-44
4
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
21:38 min/km
106
538
Shannon ZIEGELAAR
Shannon ZIEGELAAR #538
Female Under 30
01:05:15
01:05:15
9
(38)
Under 30
9
00:25:54
25-29
3
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
21:45 min/km
109
439
Bron MOLONEY
Bron MOLONEY #439
Female Under 50
01:09:16
01:09:16
22
(39)
Under 50
22
00:28:09
30-34
8
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
23:05 min/km
110
413
Chenae KING
Chenae KING #413
Female Under 50
01:09:16
01:09:16
23
(40)
Under 50
23
00:28:09
30-34
9
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
23:05 min/km
111
315
Prue BLAINE
Prue BLAINE #315
Female Under 50
01:09:16
01:09:16
24
(41)
Under 50
24
00:28:10
35-39
5
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
23:05 min/km
112
514
Lisl VAN AARDE
Lisl VAN AARDE #514
Female Under 50
01:09:18
01:09:18
25
(42)
Under 50
25
00:28:12
40-44
5
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
23:06 min/km
115
382
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #382
Female 50+
01:11:48
01:11:48
7
(43)
50+
7
00:21:48
55-59
3
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
23:56 min/km
116
610
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #610
Female Under 50
01:12:01
01:12:01
26
(44)
Under 50
26
00:30:55
35-39
6
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
24:00 min/km
117
485
Liz SHEEHAN
Liz SHEEHAN #485
Female 50+
01:19:44
01:19:44
8
(45)
50+
8
00:29:45
50-54
4
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
26:34 min/km
432
Aine MC CARTHY
Aine MC CARTHY #432
Female Under 50
DNS
DNS
Under 50
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
307
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #307
Female Under 50
DNS
DNS
Under 50
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
317
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #317
Female Under 30
DNS
DNS
Under 30
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
324
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #324
Female Under 50
DNS
DNS
Under 50
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
339
Charlotte COX
Charlotte COX #339
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
12-17
Female
Western Australia
AUS
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023