SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
17 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 4.95km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
64
63
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #63
Female 16-19
01:05:44.50
01:05:44.50
1
(3)
16-19
1
Female
3
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:09:03.58
3:37 min/km
33
1
3
00:00:55.86
25
1
5
00:34:34.04
36.5 km/h
73
1
3
00:00:51.63
4:18 min/km
29
1
2
00:10:09.52
69
1
6
00:10:03.45
96
2
9
00:20:19.39
4:03 min/km
84
1
8
139
59
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #59
Female 16-19
01:10:54.09
01:10:54.09
2
(20)
16-19
2
00:05:09.58
Female
20
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:10:03.34
4:01 min/km
147
4
18
00:00:56.23
30
3
7
00:37:10.94
33.9 km/h
180
2
33
00:00:58.90
4:54 min/km
83
5
17
00:11:10.70
169
4
32
00:10:27.47
131
3
20
00:21:44.66
4:20 min/km
152
4
26
168
61
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #61
Female 16-19
01:12:28.48
01:12:28.48
3
(28)
16-19
3
00:06:43.97
Female
28
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:09:39.54
3:51 min/km
95
2
7
00:00:55.99
26
2
6
00:40:06.23
31.4 km/h
297
6
76
00:00:55.67
4:38 min/km
59
3
10
00:10:48.69
132
2
21
00:09:56.21
79
1
6
00:20:51.03
4:10 min/km
113
2
13
183
58
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #58
Female 16-19
01:13:09.31
01:13:09.31
4
(33)
16-19
4
00:07:24.80
Female
33
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:10:12.06
4:04 min/km
163
5
25
00:00:57.87
39
4
12
00:37:39.62
33.5 km/h
195
3
36
00:00:55.88
4:39 min/km
61
4
11
00:11:34.19
219
6
49
00:11:42.72
274
7
68
00:23:23.87
4:40 min/km
251
6
61
185
62
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #62
Female 16-19
01:13:17.31
01:13:17.31
5
(34)
16-19
5
00:07:32.80
Female
34
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:09:51.49
3:56 min/km
123
3
13
00:01:09.80
139
8
40
00:39:34.26
31.8 km/h
278
5
68
00:01:04.78
5:23 min/km
138
6
32
00:10:49.90
133
3
22
00:10:41.37
155
4
25
00:21:36.97
4:19 min/km
143
3
24
198
64
Aimee CARLIN
Aimee CARLIN #64
Female 16-19
01:13:47.00
01:13:47.00
6
(42)
16-19
6
00:08:02.49
Female
42
New South Wales
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:10:19.72
4:07 min/km
176
6
29
00:01:00.80
61
5
18
00:38:28.97
32.7 km/h
229
4
52
00:00:53.65
4:28 min/km
40
2
7
00:11:21.45
188
5
40
00:11:35.24
260
6
62
00:23:03.84
4:36 min/km
230
5
50
281
479
Kaitlin BARWICK
Kaitlin BARWICK #479
Female 16-19
01:18:12.93
01:18:12.93
7
(69)
16-19
7
00:12:28.43
Female
69
Queensland
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:10:47.97
4:19 min/km
229
7
52
00:01:04.26
87
7
25
00:41:22.07
30.5 km/h
336
7
92
00:01:13.19
6:05 min/km
243
8
68
00:12:10.79
288
7
77
00:11:28.14
245
5
57
00:23:45.42
4:45 min/km
271
7
67
322
60
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #60
Female 16-19
01:20:12.91
01:20:12.91
8
(85)
16-19
8
00:14:28.41
Female
85
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:11:00.22
4:24 min/km
262
8
64
00:01:03.36
81
6
23
00:41:55.19
30.1 km/h
352
8
101
00:01:06.27
5:31 min/km
156
7
37
00:12:42.19
345
8
99
00:12:19.12
334
8
92
00:25:07.87
5:01 min/km
337
8
93
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
© 2023