Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
500m Livelighter Novice Swim
1.25km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
2.5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 18
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
All clubs
ARMADALE MASTERS
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
BELMONT MASTERS
BUNBURY MASTERS
Claremont Masters
Cockburn Masters
Fremantle Masters
Kwinana Masters
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
MANDURAH MASTERS
MELVILLE MASTERS
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Riverton Masters
Rockingham Masters
SOMERSET MASTERS
Stadium Masters
Westcoast Masters
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
101
182
Peter KUHNE
Peter KUHNE #182
Male 55-59
00:58:24
00:58:24
10
(56)
55-59
10
00:21:07
Super Legends (50+)
35
Male
56
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
00:53:00
23:21 min/km
102
164
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #164
Female 50-54
00:58:32
00:58:32
3
(46)
50-54
3
00:10:17
Super Legends (50+)
16
Female
46
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:55:10
23:25 min/km
103
243
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #243
Female 65-69
00:58:41
00:58:41
3
(47)
65-69
3
00:08:16
Super Legends (50+)
17
Female
47
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:48:30
23:28 min/km
104
246
Stewart WINSOR
Stewart WINSOR #246
Male 35-39
00:59:02
00:59:02
6
(57)
35-39
6
00:18:26
Legends (35-49)
19
Male
57
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
23:37 min/km
105
209
Michael PLOZZA
Michael PLOZZA #209
Male 50-54
00:59:03
00:59:03
11
(58)
50-54
11
00:21:43
Super Legends (50+)
36
Male
58
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
23:37 min/km
106
168
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #168
Male 70-74
00:59:13
00:59:13
2
(59)
70-74
2
00:17:13
Super Legends (50+)
37
Male
59
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:11:30
23:41 min/km
107
236
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #236
Female 65-69
00:59:13
00:59:13
4
(48)
65-69
4
00:08:48
Super Legends (50+)
18
Female
48
Stadium Masters
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
23:41 min/km
108
117
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #117
Male 65-69
00:59:16
00:59:16
8
(60)
65-69
8
00:10:59
Super Legends (50+)
38
Male
60
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
23:42 min/km
109
440
Oliver COX
Oliver COX #440
Male 25-29
00:59:39
00:59:39
2
(61)
25-29
2
00:17:34
Open (18-34)
3
Male
61
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
23:51 min/km
110
225
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #225
Female 55-59
00:59:42
00:59:42
7
(49)
55-59
7
00:19:02
Super Legends (50+)
19
Female
49
AUS
AUS
00:57:15
23:53 min/km
111
148
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #148
Female 50-54
00:59:53
00:59:53
4
(50)
50-54
4
00:11:37
Super Legends (50+)
20
Female
50
AUS
AUS
00:57:57
23:57 min/km
112
213
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #213
Female 60-64
00:59:57
00:59:57
5
(51)
60-64
5
00:16:55
Super Legends (50+)
21
Female
51
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:55:55
23:59 min/km
113
135
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #135
Female 65-69
00:59:57
00:59:57
5
(52)
65-69
5
00:09:31
Super Legends (50+)
22
Female
52
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
23:59 min/km
114
139
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #139
Male 60-64
01:00:13
01:00:13
7
(62)
60-64
7
00:09:51
Super Legends (50+)
39
Male
62
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
24:05 min/km
115
145
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #145
Male 80-84
01:00:14
01:00:14
1
(63)
80-84
1
Super Legends (50+)
40
Male
63
BUNBURY MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:57:04
24:05 min/km
116
149
Linda FAWCETT
Linda FAWCETT #149
Female 45-49
01:01:54
01:01:54
5
(53)
45-49
5
00:16:52
Legends (35-49)
18
Female
53
AUS
AUS
00:56:08
24:45 min/km
117
197
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #197
Male 35-39
01:02:05
01:02:05
7
(64)
35-39
7
00:21:29
Legends (35-49)
20
Male
64
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
24:50 min/km
118
233
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
Nicholas VAN ZWOL #233
Male 40-44
01:02:33
01:02:33
3
(65)
40-44
3
00:20:09
Legends (35-49)
21
Male
65
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
25:01 min/km
119
166
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #166
Male 50-54
01:02:37
01:02:37
12
(66)
50-54
12
00:25:17
Super Legends (50+)
41
Male
66
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:59:05
25:03 min/km
120
181
Cees KOEMAN
Cees KOEMAN #181
Male 60-64
01:03:00
01:03:00
8
(67)
60-64
8
00:12:38
Super Legends (50+)
42
Male
67
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
00:56:01
25:12 min/km
121
198
Alan MURRAY
Alan MURRAY #198
Male 50-54
01:04:31
01:04:31
13
(68)
50-54
13
00:27:11
Super Legends (50+)
43
Male
68
AUS
AUS
01:08:00
25:48 min/km
122
229
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #229
Female 55-59
01:05:49
01:05:49
8
(54)
55-59
8
00:25:08
Super Legends (50+)
23
Female
54
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:10:10
26:19 min/km
123
128
Graeme CHRISTIE
Graeme CHRISTIE #128
Male 45-49
01:05:55
01:05:55
12
(69)
45-49
12
00:30:29
Legends (35-49)
22
Male
69
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
26:22 min/km
124
103
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #103
Female 35-39
01:06:23
01:06:23
7
(55)
35-39
7
00:25:53
Legends (35-49)
19
Female
55
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
26:33 min/km
125
231
Lisl VAN AARDE
Lisl VAN AARDE #231
Female 40-44
01:06:30
01:06:30
8
(56)
40-44
8
00:25:58
Legends (35-49)
20
Female
56
AUS
AUS
02:00:00
26:36 min/km
126
100
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #100
Female 60-64
01:07:20
01:07:20
6
(57)
60-64
6
00:24:18
Super Legends (50+)
24
Female
57
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:59:02
26:56 min/km
127
118
Rachel CARPENTER
Rachel CARPENTER #118
Female 25-29
01:07:46
01:07:46
9
(58)
25-29
9
00:20:21
Open (18-34)
12
Female
58
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
27:06 min/km
128
204
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #204
Female 25-29
01:07:51
01:07:51
10
(59)
25-29
10
00:20:26
Open (18-34)
13
Female
59
AUS
AUS
00:58:00
27:08 min/km
129
156
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #156
Female 55-59
01:08:07
01:08:07
9
(60)
55-59
9
00:27:27
Super Legends (50+)
25
Female
60
AUS
AUS
00:58:00
27:15 min/km
130
230
Shane TUNGATE
Shane TUNGATE #230
Male 45-49
01:11:09
01:11:09
13
(70)
45-49
13
00:35:43
Legends (35-49)
23
Male
70
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
28:27 min/km
131
190
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #190
Female 60-64
01:11:17
01:11:17
7
(61)
60-64
7
00:28:15
Super Legends (50+)
26
Female
61
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:09:06
28:31 min/km
132
223
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #223
Female 35-39
01:11:35
01:11:35
8
(62)
35-39
8
00:31:05
Legends (35-49)
21
Female
62
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
28:38 min/km
133
146
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #146
Female 70-74
01:12:00
01:12:00
2
(63)
70-74
2
00:16:59
Super Legends (50+)
27
Female
63
Claremont Masters
AUS
AUS
01:20:28
28:48 min/km
134
120
Sonia CASON
Sonia CASON #120
Female 35-39
01:14:07
01:14:07
9
(64)
35-39
9
00:33:37
Legends (35-49)
22
Female
64
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
29:39 min/km
135
137
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #137
Female 65-69
01:15:46
01:15:46
6
(65)
65-69
6
00:25:20
Super Legends (50+)
28
Female
65
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:44:10
30:18 min/km
136
234
Dylan VENTER
Dylan VENTER #234
Male Under 18
01:16:19
01:16:19
2
(71)
Under 18
2
00:40:58
Under 15
1
Male
71
AUS
AUS
01:05:00
30:31 min/km
137
133
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #133
Female 55-59
01:17:05
01:17:05
10
(66)
55-59
10
00:36:25
Super Legends (50+)
29
Female
66
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
30:50 min/km
138
132
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #132
Male 55-59
01:18:50
01:18:50
11
(72)
55-59
11
00:41:32
Super Legends (50+)
44
Male
72
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
31:32 min/km
139
110
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #110
Female 45-49
01:22:41
01:22:41
6
(67)
45-49
6
00:37:39
Legends (35-49)
23
Female
67
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:16:07
33:04 min/km
140
167
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #167
Female 65-69
01:23:28
01:23:28
7
(68)
65-69
7
00:33:02
Super Legends (50+)
30
Female
68
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:38:34
33:23 min/km
165
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #165
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Super Legends (50+)
Male
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:02:05
147
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #147
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Super Legends (50+)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
106
Simone BLASER
Simone BLASER #106
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
127
Graeme CHRISTIE
Graeme CHRISTIE #127
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
235
Richard VON SENGER
Richard VON SENGER #235
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Westcoast Masters
AUS
AUS
00:57:00
241
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #241
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Super Legends (50+)
Male
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
195
Kerry-Lee MOUTON
Kerry-Lee MOUTON #195
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
196
Kerry-Lee MOUTON
Kerry-Lee MOUTON #196
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
AUS
00:49:00
189
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #189
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
184
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #184
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Open (18-34)
Male
Stadium Masters
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
© 2023