Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
500m Livelighter Novice Swim
1.25km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
2.5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
1
21
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #21
Male Legends (35-49)
01:08:13
01:08:13
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
AUS
AUS
01:05:00
13:38 min/km
2
28
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #28
Male Under 18
01:08:19
01:08:19
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Under 18
1
Male
2
AUS
AUS
01:03:15
13:39 min/km
4
51
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #51
Male Open (18-34)
01:08:26
01:08:26
1
(4)
Open (18-34)
1
Open (18-34)
1
Male
4
AUS
AUS
01:04:00
13:41 min/km
5
31
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #31
Male Open (18-34)
01:08:34
01:08:34
2
(5)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:07
Open (18-34)
2
Male
5
AUS
AUS
00:56:15
13:42 min/km
7
5
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #5
Female Legends (35-49)
01:11:37
01:11:37
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
2
AUS
AUS
01:02:02
14:19 min/km
8
59
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #59
Female Under 18
01:12:30
01:12:30
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Under 18
1
Female
3
AUS
AUS
01:07:00
14:30 min/km
9
48
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #48
Female Open (18-34)
01:13:04
01:13:04
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
00:03:56
Open (18-34)
2
Female
4
AUS
AUS
01:15:30
14:36 min/km
11
4
Matt BOURKE
Matt BOURKE #4
Male Open (18-34)
01:14:58
01:14:58
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
00:06:32
Open (18-34)
3
Male
7
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
14:59 min/km
12
44
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #44
Male Legends (35-49)
01:14:59
01:14:59
4
(8)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:06:46
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
8
AUS
AUS
01:09:10
14:59 min/km
13
446
Tom PALMER
Tom PALMER #446
Male Open (18-34)
01:17:26
01:17:26
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
00:09:00
Open (18-34)
4
Male
9
AUS
AUS
01:05:00
15:29 min/km
14
10
Jonathon COURTIS
Jonathon COURTIS #10
Male Open (18-34)
01:18:01
01:18:01
5
(10)
Open (18-34)
5
00:09:35
Open (18-34)
5
Male
10
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
15:36 min/km
16
56
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #56
Female Under 15
01:18:07
01:18:07
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
AUS
01:14:00
15:37 min/km
18
9
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #9
Male Under 15
01:20:10
01:20:10
1
(13)
Under 15
1
Under 15
1
Male
13
AUS
AUS
01:12:01
16:02 min/km
19
58
Cara VILJOEN
Cara VILJOEN #58
Female Under 18
01:20:58
01:20:58
2
(6)
Under 18
2
00:08:28
Under 18
2
Female
6
AUS
AUS
01:07:00
16:11 min/km
20
26
Marc KENDALL
Marc KENDALL #26
Male Open (18-34)
01:21:21
01:21:21
6
(14)
Open (18-34)
6
00:12:55
Open (18-34)
6
Male
14
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
16:16 min/km
22
3
Nat BENJANUVATRA
Nat BENJANUVATRA #3
Male Legends (35-49)
01:22:46
01:22:46
5
(15)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:14:33
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
15
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
16:33 min/km
24
29
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #29
Male Open (18-34)
01:23:24
01:23:24
7
(16)
Open (18-34)
7
00:14:58
Open (18-34)
7
Male
16
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
16:40 min/km
28
12
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #12
Female Open (18-34)
01:28:19
01:28:19
5
(10)
Open (18-34)
5
00:19:11
Open (18-34)
5
Female
10
AUS
AUS
01:18:03
17:39 min/km
29
39
Nick REID
Nick REID #39
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:03
01:29:03
8
(19)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:20:50
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
19
AUS
AZB
01:30:00
17:48 min/km
30
436
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #436
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:29:24
01:29:24
2
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:07:43
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
11
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
17:52 min/km
35
25
Jazmin JONES
Jazmin JONES #25
Female Open (18-34)
01:30:30
01:30:30
7
(14)
Open (18-34)
7
00:21:21
Open (18-34)
7
Female
14
AUS
AUS
01:17:03
18:06 min/km
37
6
Robert BRINDAL
Robert BRINDAL #6
Male Open (18-34)
01:31:43
01:31:43
9
(22)
Open (18-34)
9
00:23:16
Open (18-34)
9
Male
22
AUS
AUS
01:45:00
18:20 min/km
41
8
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #8
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:36:59
01:36:59
3
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:18:53
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
24
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
19:23 min/km
42
19
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #19
Male Legends (35-49)
01:37:08
01:37:08
11
(25)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:28:55
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
25
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
19:25 min/km
43
11
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #11
Male Open (18-34)
01:37:19
01:37:19
10
(26)
Open (18-34)
10
00:28:52
Open (18-34)
10
Male
26
AUS
AUS
01:32:00
19:27 min/km
49
52
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #52
Female Legends (35-49)
01:42:03
01:42:03
6
(20)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:30:25
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
20
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
20:24 min/km
50
13
Tessa FISHER
Tessa FISHER #13
Female Legends (35-49)
01:43:38
01:43:38
7
(21)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:32:01
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
21
AUS
AUS
01:40:00
20:43 min/km
51
50
Terry SLEVIN
Terry SLEVIN #50
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:44:30
01:44:30
6
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:26:25
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
30
AUS
AUS
01:37:45
20:54 min/km
54
57
Ryan TURNER
Ryan TURNER #57
Male Open (18-34)
01:48:55
01:48:55
11
(32)
Open (18-34)
11
00:40:29
Open (18-34)
11
Male
32
AUS
AUS
01:45:00
21:47 min/km
58
61
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #61
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:58:59
01:58:59
4
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:37:18
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
24
AUS
NZL
01:55:00
23:47 min/km
59
49
Nicki SLEVIN
Nicki SLEVIN #49
Female Open (18-34)
01:59:45
01:59:45
10
(25)
Open (18-34)
10
00:50:37
Open (18-34)
10
Female
25
AUS
AUS
02:30:15
23:57 min/km
60
53
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #53
Female Legends (35-49)
02:09:38
02:09:38
9
(26)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:58:01
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
26
AUS
AUS
01:45:05
25:55 min/km
61
20
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #20
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:16:33
02:16:33
10
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:58:28
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
35
AUS
AUS
01:55:05
27:18 min/km
7
Erinn CAMPBELL
Erinn CAMPBELL #7
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
AUS
01:30:01
46
Torsten SCHLITTER
Torsten SCHLITTER #46
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
AUS
01:11:00
25
33
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #33
Male Legends (35-49)
01:23:42
01:23:42
6
(17)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:15:29
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
17
Swan Hills Masters
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
16:44 min/km
17
15
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #15
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:18:08
01:18:08
2
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:02
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
12
Stadium Masters
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
15:37 min/km
10
54
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #54
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:59
01:13:59
3
(6)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:05:46
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
6
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
14:47 min/km
15
17
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #17
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:18:05
01:18:05
1
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
11
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
15:37 min/km
31
64
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #64
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:31
01:29:31
9
(20)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:21:18
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
20
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:25:00
17:54 min/km
33
36
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #36
Female Open (18-34)
01:30:27
01:30:27
6
(12)
Open (18-34)
6
00:21:19
Open (18-34)
6
Female
12
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
18:05 min/km
38
37
Andrew PAGE
Andrew PAGE #37
Male Legends (35-49)
01:33:34
01:33:34
10
(23)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:25:21
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
23
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:40:00
18:42 min/km
52
55
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #55
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:45:19
01:45:19
7
(31)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:27:13
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
31
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:45:05
21:03 min/km
56
16
Fiona HAIGH
Fiona HAIGH #16
Female Legends (35-49)
01:52:21
01:52:21
8
(23)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:40:44
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
23
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:45:00
22:28 min/km
34
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #34
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Legends (35-49)
Male
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
24
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #24
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Legends (35-49)
Male
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
36
65
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #65
Female Open (18-34)
01:30:54
01:30:54
8
(15)
Open (18-34)
8
00:21:46
Open (18-34)
8
Female
15
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:35:00
18:10 min/km
44
22
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #22
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:37:21
01:37:21
4
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:19:15
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
27
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:40:00
19:28 min/km
46
40
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #40
Male Legends (35-49)
01:38:44
01:38:44
12
(28)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:30:31
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
28
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:29:00
19:44 min/km
6
63
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #63
Female Open (18-34)
01:09:08
01:09:08
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:03:00
13:49 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
© 2023