41st Swim Thru Rottnest
2 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
166
2
Katya ABBOTT
Katya ABBOTT #2
Female 15-19
00:28:13
00:28:13
7
(50)
15-19
7
00:06:06
Female
50
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
17:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
199
58
James BLACKMORE
James BLACKMORE #58
Male 15-19
00:29:14
00:29:14
22
(141)
15-19
22
00:10:41
Male
141
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 3 : White
76
Harrison BROWN
Harrison BROWN #76
Male 15-19
DNF
DNF
15-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:30
Wave 4 : Blue
24
94
Zac CHAN
Zac CHAN #94
Male 15-19
00:22:27
00:22:27
9
(17)
15-19
9
00:03:54
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
14:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
106
95
Olympia CHIARAMONTE
Olympia CHIARAMONTE #95
Female 15-19
00:26:17
00:26:17
4
(28)
15-19
4
00:04:10
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
16:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
85
105
Ben COLLISS
Ben COLLISS #105
Male 15-19
00:25:24
00:25:24
17
(64)
15-19
17
00:06:51
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
15:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
255
123
John DAGNALL
John DAGNALL #123
Male 15-19
00:30:34
00:30:34
23
(177)
15-19
23
00:12:01
Male
177
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 3 : White
83
126
Eoin DALTON
Eoin DALTON #126
Male 15-19
00:25:19
00:25:19
16
(63)
15-19
16
00:06:46
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:01
15:49 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
36
128
Nicholas DART
Nicholas DART #128
Male 15-19
00:23:08
00:23:08
10
(26)
15-19
10
00:04:35
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
14:27 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
38
167
Oscar FISCHER
Oscar FISCHER #167
Male 15-19
00:23:25
00:23:25
11
(28)
15-19
11
00:04:52
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
14:38 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
193
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #193
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:50
Wave 1 : Red
403
205
Thomas HARRIS
Thomas HARRIS #205
Male 15-19
00:35:13
00:35:13
27
(259)
15-19
27
00:16:40
Male
259
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
8
222
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #222
Male 15-19
00:19:24
00:19:24
5
(8)
15-19
5
00:00:51
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:20
12:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
13
220
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #220
Male 15-19
00:20:41
00:20:41
6
(11)
15-19
6
00:02:08
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
12:55 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
22
233
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #233
Female 15-19
00:22:11
00:22:11
2
(7)
15-19
2
00:00:04
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
13:51 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
16
250
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #250
Male 15-19
00:20:56
00:20:56
7
(13)
15-19
7
00:02:23
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:30
13:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
46
260
Rory JOHNSTON
Rory JOHNSTON #260
Male 15-19
00:24:06
00:24:06
12
(34)
15-19
12
00:05:33
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
4
272
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #272
Male 15-19
00:18:52
00:18:52
2
(4)
15-19
2
00:00:19
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:00
11:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
5
280
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #280
Male 15-19
00:19:07
00:19:07
3
(5)
15-19
3
00:00:34
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:17
11:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
370
288
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #288
Male 15-19
00:34:01
00:34:01
26
(240)
15-19
26
00:15:28
Male
240
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
167
289
Angus KITTO
Angus KITTO #289
Male 15-19
00:28:16
00:28:16
20
(117)
15-19
20
00:09:43
Male
117
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
17:39 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
6
294
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #294
Male 15-19
00:19:19
00:19:19
4
(6)
15-19
4
00:00:46
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:00
12:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
301
Sophie LLOYD
Sophie LLOYD #301
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
187
316
Jesse MADDEN
Jesse MADDEN #316
Male 15-19
00:28:37
00:28:37
21
(130)
15-19
21
00:10:04
Male
130
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
17:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
103
337
Calum MILLS
Calum MILLS #337
Male 15-19
00:26:12
00:26:12
19
(76)
15-19
19
00:07:39
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
16:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
156
349
Bridget MUIR
Bridget MUIR #349
Female 15-19
00:27:58
00:27:58
6
(45)
15-19
6
00:05:52
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
269
360
Todd NOSWORTHY
Todd NOSWORTHY #360
Male 15-19
00:30:58
00:30:58
24
(185)
15-19
24
00:12:25
Male
185
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 3 : White
81
374
Michael PAGANIN
Michael PAGANIN #374
Male 15-19
00:25:16
00:25:16
15
(61)
15-19
15
00:06:43
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
49
375
Richard PAGANIN
Richard PAGANIN #375
Male 15-19
00:24:15
00:24:15
14
(37)
15-19
14
00:05:42
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
19
376
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #376
Female 15-19
00:22:06
00:22:06
1
(5)
15-19
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:59
13:48 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
3
414
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #414
Male 15-19
00:18:33
00:18:33
1
(3)
15-19
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:05
11:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
72
428
Kalani SCOTT
Kalani SCOTT #428
Female 15-19
00:25:00
00:25:00
3
(20)
15-19
3
00:02:54
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
15:37 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
127
450
Jarrah SMITH TAYLOR
Jarrah SMITH TAYLOR #450
Female 15-19
00:27:14
00:27:14
5
(38)
15-19
5
00:05:07
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 3 : White
18
499
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #499
Male 15-19
00:21:04
00:21:04
8
(14)
15-19
8
00:02:31
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
13:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
279
515
Olivia WILLIAMS
Olivia WILLIAMS #515
Female 15-19
00:31:07
00:31:07
8
(88)
15-19
8
00:09:01
Female
88
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:12
19:26 min/km
Wave 3 : White
353
628
Harry LONGHORN
Harry LONGHORN #628
Male 15-19
00:33:20
00:33:20
25
(233)
15-19
25
00:14:47
Male
233
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
89
620
Charlie GEORGE
Charlie GEORGE #620
Male 15-19
00:25:40
00:25:40
18
(67)
15-19
18
00:07:07
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
16:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
47
648
Patrick JOHNSTON
Patrick JOHNSTON #648
Male 15-19
00:24:09
00:24:09
13
(35)
15-19
13
00:05:36
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
405
653
Olivia SEYMOUR
Olivia SEYMOUR #653
Female 20-24
00:35:16
00:35:16
10
(146)
20-24
10
00:14:33
Female
146
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
22:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
212
629
Tim ANGELONI
Tim ANGELONI #629
Male 20-24
00:29:41
00:29:41
4
(149)
20-24
4
00:11:10
Male
149
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
172
602
Marcel BAIRD
Marcel BAIRD #602
Male 20-24
00:28:21
00:28:21
3
(120)
20-24
3
00:09:51
Male
120
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
14
501
Samantha WATTS
Samantha WATTS #501
Female 20-24
00:20:43
00:20:43
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:30
12:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
386
427
Taylor SCHOCH
Taylor SCHOCH #427
Female 20-24
00:34:48
00:34:48
9
(135)
20-24
9
00:14:05
Female
135
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:02
21:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
2
415
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #415
Male 20-24
00:18:30
00:18:30
1
(2)
20-24
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:55
11:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
239
393
Jessica PLEYDELL-BOUVERIE
Jessica PLEYDELL-BOUVERIE #393
Female 20-24
00:29:58
00:29:58
8
(71)
20-24
8
00:09:15
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
173
362
Leah O'CONNELL
Leah O'CONNELL #362
Female 20-24
00:28:24
00:28:24
5
(53)
20-24
5
00:07:41
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
17
335
Jade MICKLE
Jade MICKLE #335
Female 20-24
00:20:59
00:20:59
2
(4)
20-24
2
00:00:16
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:30
13:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
74
307
Elliott LYONS
Elliott LYONS #307
Male 20-24
00:25:02
00:25:02
2
(54)
20-24
2
00:06:32
Male
54
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
100
199
Jessica HALLETT
Jessica HALLETT #199
Female 20-24
00:26:03
00:26:03
4
(26)
20-24
4
00:05:20
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
16:16 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
229
124
Kate DAGNALL
Kate DAGNALL #124
Female 20-24
00:29:51
00:29:51
7
(68)
20-24
7
00:09:08
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
18:39 min/km
Wave 3 : White
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023