41st Swim Thru Rottnest
2 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
7
Matthew ALLAN
Matthew ALLAN #7
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:11
Wave 4 : Blue
51
Lisa BERGIN
Lisa BERGIN #51
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
52
Mal BEVERIDGE
Mal BEVERIDGE #52
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:39
Wave 5 : Yellow
69
Andrew BREMNER
Andrew BREMNER #69
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
Wave 4 : Blue
75
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #75
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
76
Harrison BROWN
Harrison BROWN #76
Male 15-19
DNF
DNF
15-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:30
Wave 4 : Blue
101
Charles COFT
Charles COFT #101
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
104
Cindy COLLING
Cindy COLLING #104
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
131
Tani DAVEY
Tani DAVEY #131
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
158
Steve EVANS
Steve EVANS #158
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
161
Craig FELDSIEN
Craig FELDSIEN #161
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
_NULL_
USA
USA
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
185
Benson GILMOUR
Benson GILMOUR #185
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:59
Wave 5 : Yellow
193
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #193
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:50
Wave 1 : Red
228
Maddie HOAD
Maddie HOAD #228
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
254
Julian JACOBS
Julian JACOBS #254
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
262
Alex JOLLY
Alex JOLLY #262
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
265
Murray JONES
Murray JONES #265
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
_NULL_
GBR
AUS
01:01:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
266
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #266
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:42
Wave 5 : Yellow
283
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #283
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
301
Sophie LLOYD
Sophie LLOYD #301
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
332
Roxanne MICHIELSEN
Roxanne MICHIELSEN #332
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
340
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #340
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
347
Kellie MOXHAM
Kellie MOXHAM #347
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
366
Stephen O'KEEFE
Stephen O'KEEFE #366
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:30
Wave 2 : Green
372
Andrea PAGANIN
Andrea PAGANIN #372
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
413
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #413
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
Wave 1 : Red
429
Nicky SCOTT
Nicky SCOTT #429
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
436
Marcella SHELHOT
Marcella SHELHOT #436
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
462
Ray STOCKER
Ray STOCKER #462
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
484
Diane TWIGG
Diane TWIGG #484
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
493
Richard VON SENGER
Richard VON SENGER #493
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
Western Australia
AUS
CHE
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
511
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #511
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
1
241
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #241
Male 25-29
00:18:26
00:18:26
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:30
11:31 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
2
415
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #415
Male 20-24
00:18:30
00:18:30
1
(2)
20-24
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:55
11:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
3
414
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #414
Male 15-19
00:18:33
00:18:33
1
(3)
15-19
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:05
11:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
4
272
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #272
Male 15-19
00:18:52
00:18:52
2
(4)
15-19
2
00:00:19
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:00
11:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
5
280
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #280
Male 15-19
00:19:07
00:19:07
3
(5)
15-19
3
00:00:34
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:17
11:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
6
294
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #294
Male 15-19
00:19:19
00:19:19
4
(6)
15-19
4
00:00:46
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:00
12:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
7
141
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #141
Male 25-29
00:19:23
00:19:23
2
(7)
25-29
2
00:00:57
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:00
12:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
8
222
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #222
Male 15-19
00:19:24
00:19:24
5
(8)
15-19
5
00:00:51
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:20
12:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
9
56
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #56
Male 55-59
00:19:28
00:19:28
1
(9)
55-59
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:15
12:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
10
286
William KIRBY
William KIRBY #286
Male 40-44
00:19:51
00:19:51
1
(10)
40-44
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
12:24 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
11
178
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #178
Female 25-29
00:19:54
00:19:54
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:12
12:26 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
12
65
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #65
Female 35-39
00:20:01
00:20:01
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:17
12:30 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
13
220
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #220
Male 15-19
00:20:41
00:20:41
6
(11)
15-19
6
00:02:08
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
12:55 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
14
501
Samantha WATTS
Samantha WATTS #501
Female 20-24
00:20:43
00:20:43
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:30
12:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
15
219
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #219
Male 45-49
00:20:47
00:20:47
1
(12)
45-49
1
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:30
12:59 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
16
250
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #250
Male 15-19
00:20:56
00:20:56
7
(13)
15-19
7
00:02:23
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:30
13:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
17
335
Jade MICKLE
Jade MICKLE #335
Female 20-24
00:20:59
00:20:59
2
(4)
20-24
2
00:00:16
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:30
13:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
18
499
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #499
Male 15-19
00:21:04
00:21:04
8
(14)
15-19
8
00:02:31
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
13:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023