41st Swim Thru Rottnest
2 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
148
227
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #227
Male 55-59
00:27:47
00:27:47
13
(105)
55-59
13
00:08:19
Male
105
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
17:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
358
353
Jane MUNDAY
Jane MUNDAY #353
Female 35-39
00:33:41
00:33:41
13
(125)
35-39
13
00:13:40
Female
125
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
318
313
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #313
Male 65-69
00:32:17
00:32:17
13
(214)
65-69
13
00:08:20
Male
214
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
357
298
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #298
Female 50-54
00:33:38
00:33:38
13
(124)
50-54
13
00:06:35
Female
124
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:09
21:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
47
648
Patrick JOHNSTON
Patrick JOHNSTON #648
Male 15-19
00:24:09
00:24:09
13
(35)
15-19
13
00:05:36
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
102
621
Matthew GEORGE
Matthew GEORGE #621
Male 45-49
00:26:11
00:26:11
13
(75)
45-49
13
00:05:24
Male
75
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
16:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
340
624
Luke DEVRIES
Luke DEVRIES #624
Male 30-34
00:32:55
00:32:55
13
(226)
30-34
13
00:08:27
Male
226
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
270
521
Cassandra WINTON
Cassandra WINTON #521
Female 45-49
00:30:58
00:30:58
13
(85)
45-49
13
00:08:06
Female
85
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
515
448
Kay SMITH
Kay SMITH #448
Female 65-69
00:45:53
00:45:53
13
(213)
65-69
13
00:17:37
Female
213
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
28:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
329
477
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #477
Female 40-44
00:32:45
00:32:45
13
(110)
40-44
13
00:07:59
Female
110
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
275
466
Markus STUMMER
Markus STUMMER #466
Male 40-44
00:31:03
00:31:03
13
(189)
40-44
13
00:11:12
Male
189
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:33
19:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
232
502
Benjamin WEEMES
Benjamin WEEMES #502
Male Under 15
00:29:53
00:29:53
13
(163)
Under 15
13
00:07:24
Male
163
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 3 : White
368
486
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #486
Female 40-44
00:33:55
00:33:55
14
(130)
40-44
14
00:09:09
Female
130
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
341
623
Curt VERNON
Curt VERNON #623
Male 30-34
00:32:57
00:32:57
14
(227)
30-34
14
00:08:29
Male
227
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
288
299
Megan LISTON
Megan LISTON #299
Female 45-49
00:31:26
00:31:26
14
(91)
45-49
14
00:08:34
Female
91
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 3 : White
393
361
Michelle O'BRIEN
Michelle O'BRIEN #361
Female 55-59
00:34:57
00:34:57
14
(140)
55-59
14
00:11:01
Female
140
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
147
409
Peter ROBINS
Peter ROBINS #409
Male 50-54
00:27:46
00:27:46
14
(104)
50-54
14
00:04:48
Male
104
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
49
375
Richard PAGANIN
Richard PAGANIN #375
Male 15-19
00:24:15
00:24:15
14
(37)
15-19
14
00:05:42
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
333
242
Timothy HUMPHRY
Timothy HUMPHRY #242
Male 65-69
00:32:51
00:32:51
14
(221)
65-69
14
00:08:54
Male
221
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
20:31 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
410
287
Erica KIRKPATRICK
Erica KIRKPATRICK #287
Female 50-54
00:35:22
00:35:22
14
(148)
50-54
14
00:08:19
Female
148
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:04
22:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
415
285
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #285
Male 60-64
00:35:34
00:35:34
14
(265)
60-64
14
00:08:55
Male
265
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
22:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
521
202
Roslyn HARKER
Roslyn HARKER #202
Female 65-69
00:47:53
00:47:53
14
(216)
65-69
14
00:19:37
Female
216
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:05
29:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
150
169
Chris FOLEY
Chris FOLEY #169
Male 55-59
00:27:51
00:27:51
14
(106)
55-59
14
00:08:23
Male
106
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
359
181
Kylie GEARY
Kylie GEARY #181
Female 35-39
00:33:42
00:33:42
14
(126)
35-39
14
00:13:40
Female
126
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:33
21:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
493
176
Sharon GALLIERS
Sharon GALLIERS #176
Female 60-64
00:40:46
00:40:46
14
(202)
60-64
14
00:16:21
Female
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:03
25:28 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
105
22
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #22
Male 45-49
00:26:13
00:26:13
14
(78)
45-49
14
00:05:26
Male
78
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
276
109
Stephen COOPER
Stephen COOPER #109
Male 40-44
00:31:04
00:31:04
14
(190)
40-44
14
00:11:13
Male
190
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
19:25 min/km
Wave 3 : White
237
103
Luke COLGAN
Luke COLGAN #103
Male Under 15
00:29:56
00:29:56
14
(168)
Under 15
14
00:07:27
Male
168
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
152
108
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #108
Male 50-54
00:27:55
00:27:55
15
(108)
50-54
15
00:04:56
Male
108
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:24
17:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
373
145
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #145
Female 40-44
00:34:12
00:34:12
15
(131)
40-44
15
00:09:26
Female
131
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
247
30
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #30
Male Under 15
00:30:09
00:30:09
15
(173)
Under 15
15
00:07:40
Male
173
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
418
70
Karen BRIGGS
Karen BRIGGS #70
Female 50-54
00:35:37
00:35:37
15
(153)
50-54
15
00:08:34
Female
153
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:43:00
22:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
394
71
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #71
Female 55-59
00:34:58
00:34:58
15
(141)
55-59
15
00:11:02
Female
141
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
293
177
Craig GAMBLE
Craig GAMBLE #177
Male 40-44
00:31:35
00:31:35
15
(200)
40-44
15
00:11:44
Male
200
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:44 min/km
Wave 3 : White
347
203
Tony HARNETT
Tony HARNETT #203
Male 65-69
00:33:08
00:33:08
15
(230)
65-69
15
00:09:11
Male
230
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:05
20:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
108
217
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #217
Male 45-49
00:26:22
00:26:22
15
(79)
45-49
15
00:05:35
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
16:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
365
255
Lisa JAMES
Lisa JAMES #255
Female 35-39
00:33:50
00:33:50
15
(128)
35-39
15
00:13:49
Female
128
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:08 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
151
367
David OLIVER
David OLIVER #367
Male 55-59
00:27:54
00:27:54
15
(107)
55-59
15
00:08:26
Male
107
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
17:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
81
374
Michael PAGANIN
Michael PAGANIN #374
Male 15-19
00:25:16
00:25:16
15
(61)
15-19
15
00:06:43
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
300
350
Cathy MUIR
Cathy MUIR #350
Female 45-49
00:31:50
00:31:50
15
(97)
45-49
15
00:08:58
Female
97
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
19:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
512
483
Di TWIGG
Di TWIGG #483
Female 60-64
00:45:10
00:45:10
15
(211)
60-64
15
00:20:44
Female
211
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
28:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
366
479
Geordie THUIJS
Geordie THUIJS #479
Male 30-34
00:33:51
00:33:51
15
(238)
30-34
15
00:09:23
Male
238
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
428
463
Wayne STOOK
Wayne STOOK #463
Male 60-64
00:36:10
00:36:10
15
(268)
60-64
15
00:09:32
Male
268
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
164
470
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #470
Male 50-54
00:28:08
00:28:08
16
(115)
50-54
16
00:05:10
Male
115
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:35 min/km
Wave 3 : White
113
454
Jon STAGG
Jon STAGG #454
Male 45-49
00:26:42
00:26:42
16
(82)
45-49
16
00:05:55
Male
82
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:05
16:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
162
451
Christopher SOULOS
Christopher SOULOS #451
Male 55-59
00:28:06
00:28:06
16
(113)
55-59
16
00:08:37
Male
113
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:45
17:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
315
513
Jono WILLIAMS
Jono WILLIAMS #513
Male Under 15
00:32:15
00:32:15
16
(212)
Under 15
16
00:09:46
Male
212
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:20
20:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
378
522
Matthew WISHAW
Matthew WISHAW #522
Male 30-34
00:34:25
00:34:25
16
(245)
30-34
16
00:09:57
Male
245
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:03
21:30 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
402
736
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #736
Female 55-59
00:35:12
00:35:12
16
(144)
55-59
16
00:11:16
Female
144
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
22:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
416
611
Katherine MOSS
Katherine MOSS #611
Female 35-39
00:35:34
00:35:34
16
(151)
35-39
16
00:15:32
Female
151
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
22:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023