41st Swim Thru Rottnest
2 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
100
199
Jessica HALLETT
Jessica HALLETT #199
Female 20-24
00:26:03
00:26:03
4
(26)
20-24
4
00:05:20
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
16:16 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
110
149
Waveney EASTAUGH
Waveney EASTAUGH #149
Female 40-44
00:26:23
00:26:23
4
(31)
40-44
4
00:01:37
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
313
166
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #166
Female 60-64
00:32:10
00:32:10
4
(103)
60-64
4
00:07:45
Female
103
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:07
20:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
120
64
Gabrielle BOURKE
Gabrielle BOURKE #64
Female 25-29
00:27:06
00:27:06
4
(35)
25-29
4
00:07:12
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
101
16
Lou ANGUS
Lou ANGUS #16
Female 45-49
00:26:04
00:26:04
4
(27)
45-49
4
00:03:11
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:17 min/km
Wave 3 : White
445
135
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #135
Female 70-74
00:36:46
00:36:46
4
(172)
70-74
4
00:04:55
Female
172
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
22:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
54
121
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #121
Male 40-44
00:24:31
00:24:31
4
(41)
40-44
4
00:04:40
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:45
15:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
281
111
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #111
Female 65-69
00:31:08
00:31:08
4
(89)
65-69
4
00:02:52
Female
89
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 3 : White
106
95
Olympia CHIARAMONTE
Olympia CHIARAMONTE #95
Female 15-19
00:26:17
00:26:17
4
(28)
15-19
4
00:04:10
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
16:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
183
67
Kaylene BOZICH
Kaylene BOZICH #67
Female 55-59
00:28:33
00:28:33
4
(57)
55-59
4
00:04:37
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:18
17:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
227
85
James BURT
James BURT #85
Male 20-24
00:29:50
00:29:50
5
(161)
20-24
5
00:11:20
Male
161
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 3 : White
343
118
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #118
Female 65-69
00:33:03
00:33:03
5
(116)
65-69
5
00:04:47
Female
116
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:30
20:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
219
59
Scott BLACKMORE
Scott BLACKMORE #59
Male 25-29
00:29:44
00:29:44
5
(154)
25-29
5
00:11:18
Male
154
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 3 : White
68
171
Adam FORTEY
Adam FORTEY #171
Male Under 15
00:24:56
00:24:56
5
(50)
Under 15
5
00:02:28
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
133
160
Sandra FAY
Sandra FAY #160
Female 40-44
00:27:23
00:27:23
5
(39)
40-44
5
00:02:37
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
465
162
Suzette FELTON
Suzette FELTON #162
Female 70-74
00:37:46
00:37:46
5
(184)
70-74
5
00:05:56
Female
184
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:43:18
23:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
165
211
James HASLAM
James HASLAM #211
Male 30-34
00:28:08
00:28:08
5
(116)
30-34
5
00:03:40
Male
116
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
114
194
Lynda GREEN
Lynda GREEN #194
Female 45-49
00:26:45
00:26:45
5
(32)
45-49
5
00:03:53
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
16:43 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
66
277
Steve KERNUT
Steve KERNUT #277
Male 40-44
00:24:52
00:24:52
5
(48)
40-44
5
00:05:01
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:16
15:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
8
222
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #222
Male 15-19
00:19:24
00:19:24
5
(8)
15-19
5
00:00:51
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:20
12:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
259
226
Anne HITCHEN
Anne HITCHEN #226
Female 50-54
00:30:47
00:30:47
5
(81)
50-54
5
00:03:44
Female
81
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
173
362
Leah O'CONNELL
Leah O'CONNELL #362
Female 20-24
00:28:24
00:28:24
5
(53)
20-24
5
00:07:41
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
55
328
David MCMANUS
David MCMANUS #328
Male 50-54
00:24:34
00:24:34
5
(42)
50-54
5
00:01:36
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:30
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
48
305
Paul LUSCOMBE
Paul LUSCOMBE #305
Male 45-49
00:24:10
00:24:10
5
(36)
45-49
5
00:03:22
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
15:06 min/km
Wave 3 : White
204
383
Tony PARBERY
Tony PARBERY #383
Male 60-64
00:29:25
00:29:25
5
(146)
60-64
5
00:02:47
Male
146
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:10
18:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
434
389
Trevor PEDLER
Trevor PEDLER #389
Male 70-74
00:36:23
00:36:23
5
(269)
70-74
5
00:09:07
Male
269
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
22:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
331
399
Lorraine QUAYLE
Lorraine QUAYLE #399
Female 60-64
00:32:47
00:32:47
5
(112)
60-64
5
00:08:21
Female
112
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
109
403
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #403
Female 35-39
00:26:23
00:26:23
5
(30)
35-39
5
00:06:21
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
GBR
00:26:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
208
425
Tiana SCARVACI
Tiana SCARVACI #425
Female Under 15
00:29:37
00:29:37
5
(61)
Under 15
5
00:04:55
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:01
18:30 min/km
Wave 3 : White
161
433
Anna SERGEANT
Anna SERGEANT #433
Female 30-34
00:28:05
00:28:05
5
(49)
30-34
5
00:05:10
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
155
405
Andy ROBERTS
Andy ROBERTS #405
Male 35-39
00:27:58
00:27:58
5
(111)
35-39
5
00:04:59
Male
111
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
17:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
127
450
Jarrah SMITH TAYLOR
Jarrah SMITH TAYLOR #450
Female 15-19
00:27:14
00:27:14
5
(38)
15-19
5
00:05:07
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 3 : White
79
506
Richard WHITING
Richard WHITING #506
Male 55-59
00:25:13
00:25:13
5
(59)
55-59
5
00:05:44
Male
59
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
226
485
Caroline UNDERWOOD
Caroline UNDERWOOD #485
Female 55-59
00:29:50
00:29:50
5
(66)
55-59
5
00:05:54
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 3 : White
175
608
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #608
Male 65-69
00:28:26
00:28:26
5
(122)
65-69
5
00:04:29
Male
122
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
140
523
Megan WISHAW
Megan WISHAW #523
Female 25-29
00:27:28
00:27:28
5
(41)
25-29
5
00:07:34
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:57
17:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
231
531
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #531
Female 30-34
00:29:52
00:29:52
6
(69)
30-34
6
00:06:57
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 3 : White
387
508
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #508
Female 65-69
00:34:51
00:34:51
6
(136)
65-69
6
00:06:34
Female
136
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:30
21:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
177
638
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #638
Male 30-34
00:28:27
00:28:27
6
(124)
30-34
6
00:03:59
Male
124
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
466
487
Geoff UPTON
Geoff UPTON #487
Male 70-74
00:37:50
00:37:50
6
(282)
70-74
6
00:10:34
Male
282
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:53
23:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
163
488
Sefton UPTON
Sefton UPTON #488
Male 35-39
00:28:06
00:28:06
6
(114)
35-39
6
00:05:07
Male
114
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 3 : White
400
471
Lyn TAYLOR
Lyn TAYLOR #471
Female 60-64
00:35:12
00:35:12
6
(143)
60-64
6
00:10:46
Female
143
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:30
22:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
190
418
Steve ROWE
Steve ROWE #418
Male 65-69
00:28:49
00:28:49
6
(133)
65-69
6
00:04:52
Male
133
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:02
18:00 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
82
397
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #397
Male 40-44
00:25:18
00:25:18
6
(62)
40-44
6
00:05:27
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:48 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
384
392
Benjamin PIKE
Benjamin PIKE #392
Male 25-29
00:34:45
00:34:45
6
(250)
25-29
6
00:16:18
Male
250
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 3 : White
217
379
Eloise PALMER
Eloise PALMER #379
Female Under 15
00:29:43
00:29:43
6
(65)
Under 15
6
00:05:00
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : White
73
300
Sam LISTON
Sam LISTON #300
Male Under 15
00:25:01
00:25:01
6
(53)
Under 15
6
00:02:33
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
135
302
Nadine LOVE
Nadine LOVE #302
Female 40-44
00:27:24
00:27:24
6
(40)
40-44
6
00:02:38
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
156
349
Bridget MUIR
Bridget MUIR #349
Female 15-19
00:27:58
00:27:58
6
(45)
15-19
6
00:05:52
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
86
238
David HOLT
David HOLT #238
Male 55-59
00:25:24
00:25:24
6
(65)
55-59
6
00:05:55
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:30
15:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023