Swimming WA OWS 1718 #3 - Coogee
18 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Eliminator 1
Eliminator 2
Eliminator 3
Eliminator 4
Eliminator 5
Eliminator Final
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
51
51
Liselot ALLUYN
Liselot ALLUYN #51
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:45.0
00:15:45.0
3
(27)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:00:47.0
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
31:30 min/km
52
71
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #71
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:51.0
00:15:51.0
4
(28)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:00:53.0
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
31:42 min/km
53
66
Lauren HAYES
Lauren HAYES #66
Female Chaperone
00:16:17.0
00:16:17.0
4
(29)
Chaperone
4
00:02:34.9
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
32:34 min/km
54
43
Stephen THOMAS
Stephen THOMAS #43
Male Chaperone
00:16:57.0
00:16:57.0
8
(25)
Chaperone
8
00:05:12.0
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
33:54 min/km
55
86
Caroline WALKER
Caroline WALKER #86
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:17:17.0
00:17:17.0
2
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:37.0
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
34:34 min/km
56
79
Vicky POELMAN
Vicky POELMAN #79
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:32.0
00:17:32.0
5
(31)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:02:34.0
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
35:04 min/km
57
22
Mark GREGORY
Mark GREGORY #22
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:18:36.0
00:18:36.0
1
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
37:12 min/km
58
87
Tara WALSH
Tara WALSH #87
Female Legends (35-49)
00:18:47.0
00:18:47.0
6
(32)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:03:49.0
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
37:34 min/km
59
26
Con KRAMER
Con KRAMER #26
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:19:29.0
00:19:29.0
2
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:52.9
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
38:58 min/km
60
49
Jasmine ALLEN
Jasmine ALLEN #49
Female Under 11
00:20:01.0
00:20:01.0
8
(33)
Under 11
8
00:08:16.0
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
40:02 min/km
61
50
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #50
Female Chaperone
00:20:01.0
00:20:01.0
5
(34)
Chaperone
5
00:06:18.9
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
40:02 min/km
62
36
Hugh QUINN
Hugh QUINN #36
Male Chaperone
00:20:12.0
00:20:12.0
9
(28)
Chaperone
9
00:08:27.0
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
40:24 min/km
63
59
Michelle BUCHANAN
Michelle BUCHANAN #59
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:04.0
00:21:04.0
4
(35)
Open (18-34)
4
00:07:35.9
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
42:08 min/km
64
68
Jo-Anne KRAMER
Jo-Anne KRAMER #68
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:21:30.0
00:21:30.0
3
(36)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:05:50.0
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
43:00 min/km
58
Sophia BLANKE
Sophia BLANKE #58
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
82
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #82
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
78
Kiely O'FLAHERTY
Kiely O'FLAHERTY #78
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
30
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #30
Male Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
31
Jed MOORE
Jed MOORE #31
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
39
Taylor RIGBY
Taylor RIGBY #39
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
41
Sylvain SMIT
Sylvain SMIT #41
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
42
Steven TAN
Steven TAN #42
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
55
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #55
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
56
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #56
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
47
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #47
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
48
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #48
Male Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
45
Jouke VAN WAAS
Jouke VAN WAAS #45
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
© 2023