Lake Leschenaultia OWS
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
400m Novice Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
11
114
Adam O'BYRNE
Adam O'BYRNE #114
Male 35-39
00:24:46.0
00:24:46.0
3
(10)
35-39
3
00:00:56.0
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
10
00:24:30
15:28 min/km
Wave 1
56
41
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #41
Female 25-29
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
3
(23)
25-29
3
00:03:12.0
Open (18-34)
9
Female
23
00:30:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 1
29
129
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #129
Male 35-39
00:27:32.0
00:27:32.0
5
(21)
35-39
5
00:03:42.0
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
21
00:26:35
17:12 min/km
Wave 1
35
147
Alan TIETZEL
Alan TIETZEL #147
Male 60-64
00:28:26.0
00:28:26.0
1
(24)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
24
00:28:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 1
19
127
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #127
Male 15-19
00:25:18.0
00:25:18.0
4
(15)
15-19
4
00:05:52.0
Under 18
3
Male
15
00:26:30
15:48 min/km
Wave 1
111
69
Amanda HICKS
Amanda HICKS #69
Female 30-34
00:35:35.0
00:35:35.0
10
(58)
30-34
10
00:10:28.0
Open (18-34)
21
Female
58
00:42:03
22:14 min/km
Wave 2
105
165
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #165
Female 65-69
00:35:09.0
00:35:09.0
2
(54)
65-69
2
00:00:56.0
Super Legends (50+)
11
Female
54
00:32:47
21:58 min/km
Wave 2
34
119
Andrew PAGE
Andrew PAGE #119
Male 45-49
00:28:19.0
00:28:19.0
2
(23)
45-49
2
00:00:12.0
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
23
00:30:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 1
21
149
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #149
Male 50-54
00:25:30.0
00:25:30.0
3
(17)
50-54
3
00:01:49.9
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
17
00:25:00
15:56 min/km
Wave 1
130
Andy ROBERTS
Andy ROBERTS #130
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Open (18-34)
Male
00:26:25
Wave 1
131
68
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #68
Female 40-44
00:37:29.0
00:37:29.0
11
(71)
40-44
11
00:08:29.9
Legends (35-49)
25
Female
71
00:33:10
23:25 min/km
Wave 2
82
7
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #7
Female 45-49
00:33:21.0
00:33:21.0
7
(40)
45-49
7
00:05:28.9
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
40
00:30:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
22
47
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #47
Female 30-34
00:25:36.0
00:25:36.0
2
(5)
30-34
2
00:00:28.9
Open (18-34)
3
Female
5
00:24:20
15:59 min/km
Wave 1
136
59
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #59
Male 75-79
00:38:31.0
00:38:31.0
2
(63)
75-79
2
00:04:26.0
Super Legends (50+)
32
Male
63
00:38:00
24:04 min/km
Wave 2
157
17
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #17
Female 45-49
00:49:46.0
00:49:46.0
11
(86)
45-49
11
00:21:53.9
Legends (35-49)
30
Female
86
00:44:44
31:06 min/km
Wave 2
152
36
Belinda CRESWELL
Belinda CRESWELL #36
Female 45-49
00:45:58.0
00:45:58.0
9
(83)
45-49
9
00:18:05.9
Legends (35-49)
28
Female
83
00:53:00
28:43 min/km
Wave 2
14
144
Bob TEMBY
Bob TEMBY #144
Male 65-69
00:25:05.0
00:25:05.0
1
(13)
65-69
1
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
13
00:25:50
15:40 min/km
Wave 1
18
Brian BRADY
Brian BRADY #18
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Super Legends (50+)
Male
00:35:20
Wave 2
65
52
Brie GARN
Brie GARN #52
Female 20-24
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
2
(28)
20-24
2
00:02:02.0
Open (18-34)
11
Female
28
00:30:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
137
1
Brittany ADAMS
Brittany ADAMS #1
Female 20-24
00:38:32.0
00:38:32.0
5
(74)
20-24
5
00:08:43.0
Open (18-34)
24
Female
74
01:30:00
24:05 min/km
Wave 2
53
44
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #44
Female 40-44
00:30:17.0
00:30:17.0
3
(21)
40-44
3
00:01:17.9
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
21
00:30:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 1
96
83
Catherine JOHNSON
Catherine JOHNSON #83
Female 40-44
00:34:36.0
00:34:36.0
7
(47)
40-44
7
00:05:36.9
Legends (35-49)
18
Female
47
00:59:00
21:37 min/km
Wave 2
155
155
Catherine WALKER
Catherine WALKER #155
Female 45-49
00:49:23.0
00:49:23.0
10
(84)
45-49
10
00:21:31.0
Legends (35-49)
29
Female
84
00:45:00
30:51 min/km
Wave 2
16
131
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #131
Female 35-39
00:25:15.0
00:25:15.0
1
(3)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
3
00:24:04
15:46 min/km
Wave 1
60
37
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #37
Male 65-69
00:31:10.0
00:31:10.0
4
(36)
65-69
4
00:06:05.0
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
36
00:31:10
19:28 min/km
Wave 2
69
33
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #33
Female 50-54
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0
1
(31)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
31
00:30:30
20:09 min/km
Wave 1
27
24
Christopher BYRNE
Christopher BYRNE #24
Male 30-34
00:26:55.0
00:26:55.0
3
(20)
30-34
3
00:01:55.9
Open (18-34)
5
Male
20
00:27:00
16:49 min/km
Wave 1
45
76
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #76
Male 40-44
00:29:26.0
00:29:26.0
3
(29)
40-44
3
00:05:02.0
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
29
00:28:30
18:23 min/km
Wave 1
38
160
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #160
Female 45-49
00:28:49.0
00:28:49.0
2
(13)
45-49
2
00:00:57.0
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
13
00:25:50
18:00 min/km
Wave 1
149
20
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #20
Male 35-39
00:42:30.0
00:42:30.0
8
(69)
35-39
8
00:18:40.0
Legends (35-49)
19
Male
69
00:37:00
26:33 min/km
Wave 2
107
53
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #53
Male 50-54
00:35:14.0
00:35:14.0
8
(52)
50-54
8
00:11:33.9
Super Legends (50+)
24
Male
52
00:35:18
22:01 min/km
Wave 2
40
46
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #46
Male 50-54
00:28:57.0
00:28:57.0
4
(27)
50-54
4
00:05:16.9
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
27
00:29:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 1
55
48
David ELKINS
David ELKINS #48
Male 30-34
00:30:28.0
00:30:28.0
4
(33)
30-34
4
00:05:29.0
Open (18-34)
6
Male
33
00:39:27
19:02 min/km
Wave 2
135
62
David HALL
David HALL #62
Male 50-54
00:38:30.0
00:38:30.0
12
(62)
50-54
12
00:14:49.9
Super Legends (50+)
31
Male
62
00:44:05
24:03 min/km
Wave 2
113
73
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #73
Male 50-54
00:35:46.0
00:35:46.0
9
(54)
50-54
9
00:12:05.9
Super Legends (50+)
25
Male
54
00:34:40
22:21 min/km
Wave 2
145
74
David HODBY
David HODBY #74
Male 75-79
00:40:26.0
00:40:26.0
3
(66)
75-79
3
00:06:21.0
Super Legends (50+)
35
Male
66
00:39:45
25:16 min/km
Wave 2
10
87
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #87
Male 40-44
00:24:24.0
00:24:24.0
1
(9)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
9
00:23:30
15:15 min/km
Wave 1
121
11
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #11
Female 60-64
00:36:11.0
00:36:11.0
8
(64)
60-64
8
00:10:55.0
Super Legends (50+)
17
Female
64
00:35:58
22:36 min/km
Wave 2
24
28
Demetri CASOTTI
Demetri CASOTTI #28
Male 10-14
00:25:53.0
00:25:53.0
1
(19)
10-14
1
Under 15
1
Male
19
00:25:30
16:10 min/km
Wave 1
61
14
Eleanor Bourne
Eleanor Bourne #14
Female 60-64
00:31:22.0
00:31:22.0
3
(25)
60-64
3
00:06:06.0
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
25
00:31:45
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
143
197
Emma Wright
Emma Wright #197
Female 10-14
00:39:12.0
00:39:12.0
3
(79)
10-14
3
00:13:13.0
Under 15
3
Female
79
00:35:00
24:30 min/km
Wave 2
26
56
Erin GRAY
Erin GRAY #56
Female 15-19
00:26:01.0
00:26:01.0
2
(7)
15-19
2
00:02:19.0
Under 18
1
Female
7
00:28:10
16:15 min/km
Wave 1
43
151
Finn VAN DE NADORT
Finn VAN DE NADORT #151
Male 10-14
00:29:02.0
00:29:02.0
2
(28)
10-14
2
00:03:09.0
Under 15
2
Male
28
00:31:30
18:08 min/km
Wave 2
153
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #153
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Super Legends (50+)
Male
00:21:30
Wave 1
150
Fred VAN ANDEL
Fred VAN ANDEL #150
Male 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
Super Legends (50+)
Male
00:39:00
Wave 2
138
34
Georgi COLELLA
Georgi COLELLA #34
Female 30-34
00:38:36.0
00:38:36.0
13
(75)
30-34
13
00:13:29.0
Open (18-34)
25
Female
75
00:38:00
24:07 min/km
Wave 2
48
27
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #27
Female 45-49
00:29:34.0
00:29:34.0
3
(18)
45-49
3
00:01:42.0
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
18
00:28:10
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
91
121
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #121
Male 65-69
00:33:48.0
00:33:48.0
8
(48)
65-69
8
00:08:43.0
Super Legends (50+)
20
Male
48
00:30:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 1
23
38
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #38
Male 65-69
00:25:40.0
00:25:40.0
2
(18)
65-69
2
00:00:35.0
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
18
00:24:05
16:02 min/km
Wave 1
72
70
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #70
Male 65-69
00:32:46.0
00:32:46.0
5
(40)
65-69
5
00:07:40.9
Super Legends (50+)
14
Male
40
00:30:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023