Swimming WA OWS 1718 #2 - Busselton
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
11
307
Charlie Backhouse
Charlie Backhouse #307
Male Under 18
00:10:51.0
00:10:51.0
1
(5)
Under 18
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
2:10 min/100m
23
308
Max Backhouse
Max Backhouse #308
Male Under 18
00:11:12.0
00:11:12.0
2
(13)
Under 18
2
00:00:21.0
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
2:14 min/100m
4
29
Matilda RICHINGS
Matilda RICHINGS #29
Female Under 15
00:09:56.0
00:09:56.0
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
1:59 min/100m
5
23
Brooke EDWARDS
Brooke EDWARDS #23
Female Under 15
00:10:05.0
00:10:05.0
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:08.9
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
2:01 min/100m
14
303
Ruth Martin
Ruth Martin #303
Female Under 15
00:10:57.0
00:10:57.0
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:01:00.9
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
2:11 min/100m
19
20
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #20
Female Under 15
00:11:04.0
00:11:04.0
4
(9)
Under 15
4
00:01:07.9
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/100m
41
35
Maddison STOLP
Maddison STOLP #35
Female Under 15
00:17:15.0
00:17:15.0
5
(22)
Under 15
5
00:07:19.0
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/100m
10
3
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #3
Male Under 15
00:10:46.0
00:10:46.0
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
2:09 min/100m
18
13
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO #13
Male Under 15
00:11:04.0
00:11:04.0
2
(10)
Under 15
2
00:00:17.9
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/100m
24
10
Finlay HAYES
Finlay HAYES #10
Male Under 15
00:11:19.0
00:11:19.0
3
(14)
Under 15
3
00:00:32.9
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
2:15 min/100m
2
34
Ruby-Anne STOKES
Ruby-Anne STOKES #34
Female Under 11
00:09:47.0
00:09:47.0
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
1:57 min/100m
6
299
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #299
Female Under 11
00:10:05.0
00:10:05.0
2
(5)
Under 11
2
00:00:18.0
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
2:01 min/100m
7
24
Jorja GOLDING
Jorja GOLDING #24
Female Under 11
00:10:20.0
00:10:20.0
3
(6)
Under 11
3
00:00:33.0
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:04 min/100m
21
30
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #30
Female Under 11
00:11:09.0
00:11:09.0
4
(10)
Under 11
4
00:01:22.0
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
2:13 min/100m
30
41
Joss WILSON
Joss WILSON #41
Female Under 11
00:12:05.0
00:12:05.0
5
(12)
Under 11
5
00:02:18.0
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
2:25 min/100m
35
32
Brylee SNADDON
Brylee SNADDON #32
Female Under 11
00:14:22.0
00:14:22.0
6
(16)
Under 11
6
00:04:35.0
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/100m
39
33
Madison STEPHENS
Madison STEPHENS #33
Female Under 11
00:17:12.0
00:17:12.0
7
(20)
Under 11
7
00:07:25.0
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/100m
19
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #19
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
5
Thomas DREVERMAN
Thomas DREVERMAN #5
Male Under 11
00:08:31.0
00:08:31.0
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
1:42 min/100m
9
7
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #7
Male Under 11
00:10:22.0
00:10:22.0
2
(3)
Under 11
2
00:01:51.0
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
2:04 min/100m
12
11
Rocco MACRI
Rocco MACRI #11
Male Under 11
00:10:56.0
00:10:56.0
3
(6)
Under 11
3
00:02:25.0
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:11 min/100m
15
9
Max GRAY
Max GRAY #9
Male Under 11
00:11:01.0
00:11:01.0
4
(8)
Under 11
4
00:02:30.0
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/100m
25
16
Benjamin STONE
Benjamin STONE #16
Male Under 11
00:11:34.0
00:11:34.0
5
(15)
Under 11
5
00:03:03.0
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/100m
26
17
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #17
Male Under 11
00:11:39.0
00:11:39.0
6
(16)
Under 11
6
00:03:08.0
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
2:19 min/100m
33
22
Elizabeth COMMON
Elizabeth COMMON #22
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:14:12.0
00:14:12.0
1
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/100m
36
38
Bev VALLI
Bev VALLI #38
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:14:41.0
00:14:41.0
2
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:28.9
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
2:56 min/100m
37
25
Aina HARGANS
Aina HARGANS #25
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:15:39.0
00:15:39.0
3
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:01:27.0
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/100m
38
31
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #31
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:15:40.0
00:15:40.0
4
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:01:28.0
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/100m
43
28
Maureen OWEN
Maureen OWEN #28
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:18:01.0
00:18:01.0
5
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:03:49.0
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/100m
44
21
Elspeth BINCKES
Elspeth BINCKES #21
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:18:02.0
00:18:02.0
6
(25)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:03:50.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/100m
34
80
Sally ALLARDYCE
Sally ALLARDYCE #80
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:13.0
00:14:13.0
1
(15)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/100m
32
6
David DRUMMOND
David DRUMMOND #6
Male Legends (35-49)
00:14:10.0
00:14:10.0
1
(19)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/100m
3
26
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #26
Female Chaperone
00:09:47.0
00:09:47.0
1
(2)
Chaperone
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
1:57 min/100m
17
300
Lenee DIGGINS
Lenee DIGGINS #300
Female Chaperone
00:11:03.0
00:11:03.0
2
(8)
Chaperone
2
00:01:15.9
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/100m
29
36
Julie STONE
Julie STONE #36
Female Chaperone
00:11:57.0
00:11:57.0
3
(11)
Chaperone
3
00:02:09.9
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
2:23 min/100m
31
40
Jo WILSON
Jo WILSON #40
Female Chaperone
00:12:10.0
00:12:10.0
4
(13)
Chaperone
4
00:02:22.9
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
2:26 min/100m
40
37
Cara VILJOEN
Cara VILJOEN #37
Female Chaperone
00:17:13.0
00:17:13.0
5
(21)
Chaperone
5
00:07:25.9
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/100m
42
39
Samantha TRURAN
Samantha TRURAN #39
Female Chaperone
00:17:15.0
00:17:15.0
6
(23)
Chaperone
6
00:07:28.0
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/100m
27
Kaara KAARA ANDREW
Kaara KAARA ANDREW #27
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
8
8
Rick GOLDING
Rick GOLDING #8
Male Chaperone
00:10:22.0
00:10:22.0
1
(2)
Chaperone
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
2:04 min/100m
13
2
Joshua Armstrong
Joshua Armstrong #2
Male Chaperone
00:10:56.0
00:10:56.0
2
(7)
Chaperone
2
00:00:34.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
2:11 min/100m
16
12
Mal MCDONALD
Mal MCDONALD #12
Male Chaperone
00:11:02.0
00:11:02.0
3
(9)
Chaperone
3
00:00:40.0
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/100m
20
1
David Baker
David Baker #1
Male Chaperone
00:11:05.0
00:11:05.0
4
(11)
Chaperone
4
00:00:43.0
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
2:13 min/100m
22
14
Sylvain SMIT
Sylvain SMIT #14
Male Chaperone
00:11:10.0
00:11:10.0
5
(12)
Chaperone
5
00:00:48.0
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
2:14 min/100m
27
18
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #18
Male Chaperone
00:11:47.0
00:11:47.0
6
(17)
Chaperone
6
00:01:25.0
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
2:21 min/100m
28
4
Richard DREVERMAN
Richard DREVERMAN #4
Male Chaperone
00:11:56.0
00:11:56.0
7
(18)
Chaperone
7
00:01:34.0
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
2:23 min/100m
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
© 2023