Swimming WA OWS 1718 #2 - Busselton
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
2
34
Ruby-Anne STOKES
Ruby-Anne STOKES #34
Female Under 11
00:09:47.0
00:09:47.0
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
1:57 min/100m
3
26
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #26
Female Chaperone
00:09:47.0
00:09:47.0
1
(2)
Chaperone
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
1:57 min/100m
4
29
Matilda RICHINGS
Matilda RICHINGS #29
Female Under 15
00:09:56.0
00:09:56.0
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
1:59 min/100m
5
23
Brooke EDWARDS
Brooke EDWARDS #23
Female Under 15
00:10:05.0
00:10:05.0
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:08.9
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
2:01 min/100m
6
299
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #299
Female Under 11
00:10:05.0
00:10:05.0
2
(5)
Under 11
2
00:00:18.0
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
2:01 min/100m
7
24
Jorja GOLDING
Jorja GOLDING #24
Female Under 11
00:10:20.0
00:10:20.0
3
(6)
Under 11
3
00:00:33.0
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:04 min/100m
14
303
Ruth Martin
Ruth Martin #303
Female Under 15
00:10:57.0
00:10:57.0
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:01:00.9
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
2:11 min/100m
17
300
Lenee DIGGINS
Lenee DIGGINS #300
Female Chaperone
00:11:03.0
00:11:03.0
2
(8)
Chaperone
2
00:01:15.9
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/100m
19
20
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #20
Female Under 15
00:11:04.0
00:11:04.0
4
(9)
Under 15
4
00:01:07.9
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/100m
21
30
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #30
Female Under 11
00:11:09.0
00:11:09.0
4
(10)
Under 11
4
00:01:22.0
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
2:13 min/100m
29
36
Julie STONE
Julie STONE #36
Female Chaperone
00:11:57.0
00:11:57.0
3
(11)
Chaperone
3
00:02:09.9
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
2:23 min/100m
30
41
Joss WILSON
Joss WILSON #41
Female Under 11
00:12:05.0
00:12:05.0
5
(12)
Under 11
5
00:02:18.0
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
2:25 min/100m
31
40
Jo WILSON
Jo WILSON #40
Female Chaperone
00:12:10.0
00:12:10.0
4
(13)
Chaperone
4
00:02:22.9
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
2:26 min/100m
33
22
Elizabeth COMMON
Elizabeth COMMON #22
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:14:12.0
00:14:12.0
1
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/100m
34
80
Sally ALLARDYCE
Sally ALLARDYCE #80
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:13.0
00:14:13.0
1
(15)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/100m
35
32
Brylee SNADDON
Brylee SNADDON #32
Female Under 11
00:14:22.0
00:14:22.0
6
(16)
Under 11
6
00:04:35.0
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/100m
36
38
Bev VALLI
Bev VALLI #38
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:14:41.0
00:14:41.0
2
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:28.9
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
2:56 min/100m
37
25
Aina HARGANS
Aina HARGANS #25
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:15:39.0
00:15:39.0
3
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:01:27.0
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/100m
38
31
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #31
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:15:40.0
00:15:40.0
4
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:01:28.0
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/100m
39
33
Madison STEPHENS
Madison STEPHENS #33
Female Under 11
00:17:12.0
00:17:12.0
7
(20)
Under 11
7
00:07:25.0
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/100m
40
37
Cara VILJOEN
Cara VILJOEN #37
Female Chaperone
00:17:13.0
00:17:13.0
5
(21)
Chaperone
5
00:07:25.9
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/100m
41
35
Maddison STOLP
Maddison STOLP #35
Female Under 15
00:17:15.0
00:17:15.0
5
(22)
Under 15
5
00:07:19.0
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/100m
42
39
Samantha TRURAN
Samantha TRURAN #39
Female Chaperone
00:17:15.0
00:17:15.0
6
(23)
Chaperone
6
00:07:28.0
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/100m
43
28
Maureen OWEN
Maureen OWEN #28
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:18:01.0
00:18:01.0
5
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:03:49.0
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/100m
44
21
Elspeth BINCKES
Elspeth BINCKES #21
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:18:02.0
00:18:02.0
6
(25)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:03:50.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/100m
19
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #19
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
27
Kaara KAARA ANDREW
Kaara KAARA ANDREW #27
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
© 2023