SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Wave
54
38
Julie BUTLER
Julie BUTLER #38
Female 50-54
00:14:17.3
00:14:17.3
1
(17)
50-54
1
Female
17
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/53
7:08 min/km
Wave 2
56
87
Jennifer FORD
Jennifer FORD #87
Female 50-54
00:15:06.3
00:15:06.3
2
(19)
50-54
2
00:00:49.0
Female
19
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/58
7:33 min/km
Wave 2
59
189
Amanda NITSCHKE
Amanda NITSCHKE #189
Female 50-54
00:15:29.3
00:15:29.3
3
(22)
50-54
3
00:01:12.0
Female
22
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/61
7:44 min/km
Wave 2
190
Megan O'LEARY
Megan O'LEARY #190
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/53
Wave 2
3
155
John LISHMAN
John LISHMAN #155
Male 50-54
00:09:28.3
00:09:28.3
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/52
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
6
170
Lee MCGOVERN
Lee MCGOVERN #170
Male 50-54
00:09:58.3
00:09:58.3
2
(5)
50-54
2
00:00:30.0
Male
5
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/52
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
34
58
Stuart COWIE
Stuart COWIE #58
Male 50-54
00:11:49.3
00:11:49.3
3
(30)
50-54
3
00:02:21.0
Male
30
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/53
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
191
Neil O'LEARY
Neil O'LEARY #191
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/55
Wave 2
140
Warren JONES
Warren JONES #140
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/52
Wave 2
8
67
Jose DESFOSSES
Jose DESFOSSES #67
Male 55-59
00:10:03.3
00:10:03.3
1
(7)
55-59
1
Male
7
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/67
5:01 min/km
Wave 2
19
43
David CALEY
David CALEY #43
Male 55-59
00:10:40.3
00:10:40.3
2
(18)
55-59
2
00:00:36.9
Male
18
City of Perth SLSC
U/56
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
212
Clem RYAN
Clem RYAN #212
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/60
Wave 2
5
103
Sienna HANIKERI
Sienna HANIKERI #103
Female Nipper
00:09:46.3
00:09:46.3
1
(1)
Nipper
1
Female
1
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/13
4:53 min/km
Wave 4
22
97
Nyah GRAY
Nyah GRAY #97
Female Nipper
00:10:44.3
00:10:44.3
2
(2)
Nipper
2
00:00:58.0
Female
2
Trigg Island SLSC
U/13
5:22 min/km
Wave 4
27
187
Femke NEGUS
Femke NEGUS #187
Female Nipper
00:10:57.3
00:10:57.3
3
(3)
Nipper
3
00:01:11.0
Female
3
Trigg Island SLSC
U/13
5:28 min/km
Wave 4
31
164
Sophie MATTINGLY
Sophie MATTINGLY #164
Female Nipper
00:11:32.3
00:11:32.3
4
(4)
Nipper
4
00:01:46.0
Female
4
Fremantle SLSC
U/13
5:46 min/km
Wave 4
35
56
Sophia COUTTS
Sophia COUTTS #56
Female Nipper
00:11:58.3
00:11:58.3
5
(5)
Nipper
5
00:02:11.9
Female
5
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
5:59 min/km
Wave 4
39
127
Mia JACKSON
Mia JACKSON #127
Female Nipper
00:12:11.3
00:12:11.3
6
(6)
Nipper
6
00:02:25.0
Female
6
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
40
26
Hollie BERTONLINI
Hollie BERTONLINI #26
Female Nipper
00:12:13.3
00:12:13.3
7
(7)
Nipper
7
00:02:27.0
Female
7
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/12
6:06 min/km
Wave 4
42
71
Romy DULLAGHAN
Romy DULLAGHAN #71
Female Nipper
00:12:28.3
00:12:28.3
8
(8)
Nipper
8
00:02:42.0
Female
8
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/12
6:14 min/km
Wave 4
43
205
Lalayna RICHARDSON
Lalayna RICHARDSON #205
Female Nipper
00:12:43.3
00:12:43.3
9
(9)
Nipper
9
00:02:57.0
Female
9
Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA)
U/13
6:21 min/km
Wave 4
45
188
Mia NESBIT
Mia NESBIT #188
Female Nipper
00:12:47.3
00:12:47.3
10
(10)
Nipper
10
00:03:00.9
Female
10
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
46
36
Victoria BROWN
Victoria BROWN #36
Female Nipper
00:12:51.3
00:12:51.3
11
(11)
Nipper
11
00:03:05.0
Female
11
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc
U/13
6:25 min/km
Wave 4
47
134
Nelli JOHNSON
Nelli JOHNSON #134
Female Nipper
00:13:11.3
00:13:11.3
12
(12)
Nipper
12
00:03:25.0
Female
12
Trigg Island SLSC
U/11
6:35 min/km
Wave 4
48
186
Annika NEGUS
Annika NEGUS #186
Female Nipper
00:13:16.3
00:13:16.3
13
(13)
Nipper
13
00:03:30.0
Female
13
Trigg Island SLSC
U/11
6:38 min/km
Wave 4
51
73
Ruby DUNN
Ruby DUNN #73
Female Nipper
00:13:46.3
00:13:46.3
14
(14)
Nipper
14
00:04:00.0
Female
14
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/13
6:53 min/km
Wave 4
52
72
Mia DUNN
Mia DUNN #72
Female Nipper
00:13:48.3
00:13:48.3
15
(15)
Nipper
15
00:04:01.9
Female
15
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/11
6:54 min/km
Wave 4
53
198
Cassia POOLE
Cassia POOLE #198
Female Nipper
00:13:50.3
00:13:50.3
16
(16)
Nipper
16
00:04:03.9
Female
16
City of Perth SLSC
U/11
6:55 min/km
Wave 4
55
232
Gwendolyn STONE
Gwendolyn STONE #232
Female Nipper
00:14:39.3
00:14:39.3
17
(18)
Nipper
17
00:04:53.0
Female
18
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/12
7:19 min/km
Wave 4
57
296
Holly BUSCALL
Holly BUSCALL #296
Female Nipper
00:15:11.3
00:15:11.3
18
(20)
Nipper
18
00:05:25.0
Female
20
7:35 min/km
Wave 4
58
225
Ruby SMITH
Ruby SMITH #225
Female Nipper
00:15:17.3
00:15:17.3
19
(21)
Nipper
19
00:05:31.0
Female
21
MULLALOO SLSC
U/11
7:38 min/km
Wave 4
247
Elinor WEBSTER
Elinor WEBSTER #247
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
256
Olivia WOLMARANS
Olivia WOLMARANS #256
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
34
Holly BROWN
Holly BROWN #34
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/12
Wave 4
249
Bellamy WILKINSON
Bellamy WILKINSON #249
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
119
Georgie HUNTER
Georgie HUNTER #119
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
168
Ava MCALINDEN
Ava MCALINDEN #168
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA)
U/12
Wave 4
19
Isla BARCLAY
Isla BARCLAY #19
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
13
Hannah AWANG
Hannah AWANG #13
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
89
Holly FRASER
Holly FRASER #89
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
297
Priya BUSCALL
Priya BUSCALL #297
Female Nipper
DNF
DNF
Nipper
Female
Wave 4
175
Keira MLADINEO
Keira MLADINEO #175
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
260
Hannah YOUNG
Hannah YOUNG #260
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
25
Mia BENNETT
Mia BENNETT #25
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
130
Marley JOHANSSON
Marley JOHANSSON #130
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
259
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #259
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
238
Rubie TURNER
Rubie TURNER #238
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/12
Wave 4
47
Emerson CHEESEMAN
Emerson CHEESEMAN #47
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
176
Georgia MOAR
Georgia MOAR #176
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
106
Alice HARWOOD
Alice HARWOOD #106
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/13
Wave 4
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023