SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Wave
2
Austin AGGISS
Austin AGGISS #2
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/12
Wave 3
13
Hannah AWANG
Hannah AWANG #13
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
33
16
Caleb BAILEY
Caleb BAILEY #16
Male Nipper
00:11:42.0
00:11:42.0
25
(29)
Nipper
25
00:02:44.0
Male
29
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/13
5:51 min/km
Wave 3
18
Joel BALDWIN
Joel BALDWIN #18
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
Wave 3
19
Isla BARCLAY
Isla BARCLAY #19
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
20
Sophie BARON-HAY
Sophie BARON-HAY #20
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
21
Rhys BAWDEN
Rhys BAWDEN #21
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/13
Wave 3
50
22
Myles BEENEY
Myles BEENEY #22
Male Nipper
00:13:24.0
00:13:24.0
32
(37)
Nipper
32
00:04:25.9
Male
37
Trigg Island SLSC
U/11
6:41 min/km
Wave 3
24
23
Kai BELMONT
Kai BELMONT #23
Male Nipper
00:10:47.0
00:10:47.0
18
(22)
Nipper
18
00:01:49.0
Male
22
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/12
5:23 min/km
Wave 3
25
Mia BENNETT
Mia BENNETT #25
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
40
26
Hollie BERTONLINI
Hollie BERTONLINI #26
Female Nipper
00:12:13.3
00:12:13.3
7
(7)
Nipper
7
00:02:27.0
Female
7
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/12
6:06 min/km
Wave 4
60
31
Angus BRIERLEY
Angus BRIERLEY #31
Male Nipper
00:16:01.0
00:16:01.0
33
(38)
Nipper
33
00:07:03.0
Male
38
MULLALOO SLSC
U/11
8:00 min/km
Wave 3
34
Holly BROWN
Holly BROWN #34
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/12
Wave 4
15
35
Morgan BROWN
Morgan BROWN #35
Male Nipper
00:10:24.0
00:10:24.0
11
(14)
Nipper
11
00:01:26.0
Male
14
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc
U/12
5:12 min/km
Wave 3
46
36
Victoria BROWN
Victoria BROWN #36
Female Nipper
00:12:51.3
00:12:51.3
11
(11)
Nipper
11
00:03:05.0
Female
11
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc
U/13
6:25 min/km
Wave 4
7
37
Cooper BURCH
Cooper BURCH #37
Male Nipper
00:10:03.0
00:10:03.0
4
(6)
Nipper
4
00:01:05.0
Male
6
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/12
5:01 min/km
Wave 3
54
38
Julie BUTLER
Julie BUTLER #38
Female 50-54
00:14:17.3
00:14:17.3
1
(17)
50-54
1
Female
17
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/53
7:08 min/km
Wave 2
19
43
David CALEY
David CALEY #43
Male 55-59
00:10:40.3
00:10:40.3
2
(18)
55-59
2
00:00:36.9
Male
18
City of Perth SLSC
U/56
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
47
Emerson CHEESEMAN
Emerson CHEESEMAN #47
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
29
51
Joseph COLEMAN
Joseph COLEMAN #51
Male Nipper
00:11:12.0
00:11:12.0
22
(26)
Nipper
22
00:02:14.0
Male
26
Fremantle SLSC
U/12
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
35
56
Sophia COUTTS
Sophia COUTTS #56
Female Nipper
00:11:58.3
00:11:58.3
5
(5)
Nipper
5
00:02:11.9
Female
5
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
5:59 min/km
Wave 4
21
57
Euan COWIE
Euan COWIE #57
Male Nipper
00:10:44.0
00:10:44.0
16
(20)
Nipper
16
00:01:45.9
Male
20
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/13
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
34
58
Stuart COWIE
Stuart COWIE #58
Male 50-54
00:11:49.3
00:11:49.3
3
(30)
50-54
3
00:02:21.0
Male
30
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/53
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
8
67
Jose DESFOSSES
Jose DESFOSSES #67
Male 55-59
00:10:03.3
00:10:03.3
1
(7)
55-59
1
Male
7
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/67
5:01 min/km
Wave 2
42
71
Romy DULLAGHAN
Romy DULLAGHAN #71
Female Nipper
00:12:28.3
00:12:28.3
8
(8)
Nipper
8
00:02:42.0
Female
8
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/12
6:14 min/km
Wave 4
52
72
Mia DUNN
Mia DUNN #72
Female Nipper
00:13:48.3
00:13:48.3
15
(15)
Nipper
15
00:04:01.9
Female
15
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/11
6:54 min/km
Wave 4
51
73
Ruby DUNN
Ruby DUNN #73
Female Nipper
00:13:46.3
00:13:46.3
14
(14)
Nipper
14
00:04:00.0
Female
14
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/13
6:53 min/km
Wave 4
14
82
Byron FINCH
Byron FINCH #82
Male Nipper
00:10:22.0
00:10:22.0
10
(13)
Nipper
10
00:01:23.9
Male
13
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/13
5:11 min/km
Wave 3
85
Liam FOLEY
Liam FOLEY #85
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/13
Wave 3
56
87
Jennifer FORD
Jennifer FORD #87
Female 50-54
00:15:06.3
00:15:06.3
2
(19)
50-54
2
00:00:49.0
Female
19
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/58
7:33 min/km
Wave 2
89
Holly FRASER
Holly FRASER #89
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
28
90
Jules FREDONNET
Jules FREDONNET #90
Male Nipper
00:11:01.0
00:11:01.0
21
(25)
Nipper
21
00:02:03.0
Male
25
Trigg Island SLSC
U/12
5:30 min/km
Wave 3
92
Owen FUERSTE
Owen FUERSTE #92
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/13
Wave 3
95
Darien GONCALVES
Darien GONCALVES #95
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/12
Wave 3
22
97
Nyah GRAY
Nyah GRAY #97
Female Nipper
00:10:44.3
00:10:44.3
2
(2)
Nipper
2
00:00:58.0
Female
2
Trigg Island SLSC
U/13
5:22 min/km
Wave 4
37
101
James GUYMER
James GUYMER #101
Male Nipper
00:12:03.0
00:12:03.0
27
(32)
Nipper
27
00:03:05.0
Male
32
MULLALOO SLSC
U/11
6:01 min/km
Wave 3
4
102
Jonah HANIKERI
Jonah HANIKERI #102
Male Nipper
00:09:42.0
00:09:42.0
3
(4)
Nipper
3
00:00:44.0
Male
4
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/11
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
5
103
Sienna HANIKERI
Sienna HANIKERI #103
Female Nipper
00:09:46.3
00:09:46.3
1
(1)
Nipper
1
Female
1
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/13
4:53 min/km
Wave 4
106
Alice HARWOOD
Alice HARWOOD #106
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/13
Wave 4
109
Jack HEMMINGWAY
Jack HEMMINGWAY #109
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
MULLALOO SLSC
U/11
Wave 3
44
111
Eathan HIDE
Eathan HIDE #111
Male Nipper
00:12:44.0
00:12:44.0
30
(35)
Nipper
30
00:03:46.0
Male
35
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/11
6:22 min/km
Wave 3
115
Joshua HOWARD
Joshua HOWARD #115
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/13
Wave 3
118
Nathan HUNT
Nathan HUNT #118
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
Wave 3
119
Georgie HUNTER
Georgie HUNTER #119
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/13
Wave 4
39
127
Mia JACKSON
Mia JACKSON #127
Female Nipper
00:12:11.3
00:12:11.3
6
(6)
Nipper
6
00:02:25.0
Female
6
City of Perth SLSC
U/13
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
130
Marley JOHANSSON
Marley JOHANSSON #130
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/11
Wave 4
131
Cole JOHNS
Cole JOHNS #131
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/12
Wave 3
132
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #132
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/11
Wave 3
47
134
Nelli JOHNSON
Nelli JOHNSON #134
Female Nipper
00:13:11.3
00:13:11.3
12
(12)
Nipper
12
00:03:25.0
Female
12
Trigg Island SLSC
U/11
6:35 min/km
Wave 4
36
135
Gabriel JOHNSTONE
Gabriel JOHNSTONE #135
Male Nipper
00:12:00.0
00:12:00.0
26
(31)
Nipper
26
00:03:02.0
Male
31
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/13
6:00 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023