SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Wave
54
Matthew COLLISS
Matthew COLLISS #54
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
5
66
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #66
Male U17
00:18:11.0
00:18:11.0
3
(5)
U17
3
00:00:15.9
Male
5
Fremantle SLSC
U/17
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
126
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #126
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
3
52
Zachariah COLEMAN
Zachariah COLEMAN #52
Male U17
00:18:01.0
00:18:01.0
2
(3)
U17
2
00:00:05.9
Male
3
Fremantle SLSC
U/16
4:30 min/km
Wave 1
2
246
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #246
Male U17
00:17:55.0
00:17:55.0
1
(2)
U17
1
Male
2
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/16
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
31
137
Cody JONES
Cody JONES #137
Male U17
00:28:49.0
00:28:49.0
4
(16)
U17
4
00:10:53.9
Male
16
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/16
7:12 min/km
Wave 1
229
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #229
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/17
Wave 1
28
295
Robert ROSS
Robert ROSS #295
Male 40-44
00:25:55.0
00:25:55.0
1
(15)
40-44
1
Male
15
6:28 min/km
Wave 1
4
183
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #183
Male U15
00:18:04.0
00:18:04.0
1
(4)
U15
1
Male
4
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
120
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #120
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
10
133
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #133
Male U15
00:19:22.0
00:19:22.0
2
(9)
U15
2
00:01:18.0
Male
9
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
4:50 min/km
Wave 1
214
Will SAVAGE
Will SAVAGE #214
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
231
George STEWART
George STEWART #231
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
19
65
Tallis DAVIES
Tallis DAVIES #65
Male U15
00:22:22.0
00:22:22.0
3
(12)
U15
3
00:04:18.0
Male
12
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
210
Matthew ROWE
Matthew ROWE #210
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/20
Wave 1
7
129
Kent JENKINSON
Kent JENKINSON #129
Male Open
00:18:56.0
00:18:56.0
3
(7)
Open
3
00:01:15.0
Male
7
Trigg Island SLSC
U/21
4:44 min/km
Wave 1
45
Benjamin CARRICK
Benjamin CARRICK #45
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/30
Wave 1
191
Neil O'LEARY
Neil O'LEARY #191
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/55
Wave 1
1
221
Rhodri SIMMONDS
Rhodri SIMMONDS #221
Male Open
00:17:41.0
00:17:41.0
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc
U/26
4:25 min/km
Wave 1
8
60
Joel CUMMUSKEY
Joel CUMMUSKEY #60
Male Open
00:19:12.0
00:19:12.0
4
(8)
Open
4
00:01:30.9
Male
8
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/32
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
171
Sam MCGOVERN
Sam MCGOVERN #171
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/18
Wave 1
33
93
Thomas GALLAGHER
Thomas GALLAGHER #93
Male Open
00:31:15.0
00:31:15.0
5
(17)
Open
5
00:13:33.9
Male
17
City of Perth SLSC
U/19
7:48 min/km
Wave 1
6
108
Patrick HAZARD
Patrick HAZARD #108
Male Open
00:18:46.0
00:18:46.0
2
(6)
Open
2
00:01:05.0
Male
6
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/32
4:41 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)
© 2023