Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
22 Oct 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (306 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
179
180
835
Sara KERWIN
Sara KERWIN #835
Female 35-39
00:36:48.41
00:36:48.41
(00:36:26.72)
7
(82)
00:36:26.72
35-39
7
8
00:06:31.61
Female
82
83
Western Australia
AUS
7:17 min/km
115
111
836
Vanessa FARNAN
Vanessa FARNAN #836
Female 20-24
00:31:14.64
00:31:14.64
(00:30:38.06)
6
(43)
00:30:38.06
20-24
6
6
00:11:02.42
Female
43
41
Western Australia
AUS
6:07 min/km
255
255
837
Michael CYRAN
Michael CYRAN #837
Male 45-49
00:59:29.43
00:59:29.43
(00:58:58.02)
9
(120)
00:58:58.02
45-49
9
9
00:41:12.23
Male
120
120
Western Australia
AUS
11:47 min/km
263
263
838
Sabine FULLER
Sabine FULLER #838
Female Under 12
01:16:42.47
01:16:42.47
(01:16:42.47)
37
(142)
01:16:42.47
Under 12
37
37
00:54:47.03
Female
142
142
Western Australia
AUS
15:20 min/km
12
13
839
Ashton SMITH
Ashton SMITH #839
Male Under 16
00:20:49.95
00:20:49.95
(00:20:47.84)
2
(10)
00:20:47.84
Under 16
2
2
00:01:53.79
Male
10
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
37
37
840
Brent SMITH
Brent SMITH #840
Male Under 12
00:24:34.32
00:24:34.32
(00:24:31.81)
6
(31)
00:24:31.81
Under 12
6
6
00:01:38.37
Male
31
31
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
10
10
841
Troy RICHARDSON
Troy RICHARDSON #841
Male 40-44
00:20:37.71
00:20:37.71
(00:20:34.19)
1
(9)
00:20:34.19
40-44
1
1
Male
9
9
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
184
178
1277
Kate RIORDAN
Kate RIORDAN #1277
Female 35-39
00:37:03.02
00:37:03.02
(00:36:23.42)
9
(86)
00:36:23.42
35-39
9
7
00:06:46.23
Female
86
81
Western Australia
AUS
7:16 min/km
103
105
1501
Mikhail ALEXANDER
Mikhail ALEXANDER #1501
Male 25-29
00:30:36.20
00:30:36.20
(00:30:23.39)
15
(69)
00:30:23.39
25-29
15
16
00:11:14.30
Male
69
70
Western Australia
AUS
6:04 min/km
187
196
1502
Jessic ANDERSON
Jessic ANDERSON #1502
Male Under 12
00:37:22.68
00:37:22.68
(00:37:19.82)
24
(99)
00:37:19.82
Under 12
24
25
00:14:26.72
Male
99
102
Western Australia
AUS
7:27 min/km
232
234
1503
Tobias ANDERSON
Tobias ANDERSON #1503
Male Under 12
00:45:22.58
00:45:22.58
(00:45:16.47)
30
(114)
00:45:16.47
Under 12
30
30
00:22:26.63
Male
114
114
Western Australia
AUS
9:03 min/km
1504
Margaret BANNON
Margaret BANNON #1504
Female 60-64
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
60-64
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
101
102
1505
Amy BARNES
Amy BARNES #1505
Female 40-44
00:30:23.92
00:30:23.92
(00:30:00.31)
2
(33)
00:30:00.31
40-44
2
2
00:00:38.37
Female
33
33
Western Australia
AUS
6:00 min/km
51
49
1506
Alain BARTELS
Alain BARTELS #1506
Male 20-24
00:26:02.96
00:26:02.96
(00:25:49.73)
2
(40)
00:25:49.73
20-24
2
2
00:06:20.23
Male
40
38
Western Australia
AUS
5:09 min/km
76
76
1507
Lara BARTELS
Lara BARTELS #1507
Female 16-19
00:28:37.81
00:28:37.81
(00:28:24.59)
2
(21)
00:28:24.59
16-19
2
2
00:07:58.20
Female
21
21
Western Australia
AUS
5:40 min/km
27
27
1508
Kate BAWDEN
Kate BAWDEN #1508
Female 25-29
00:22:58.60
00:22:58.60
(00:22:54.82)
1
(5)
00:22:54.82
25-29
1
1
Female
5
5
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
23
22
1509
Edward BECK
Edward BECK #1509
Male 40-44
00:22:21.96
00:22:21.96
(00:22:13.89)
2
(19)
00:22:13.89
40-44
2
2
00:01:44.25
Male
19
18
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
90
92
1510
Peter BELL
Peter BELL #1510
Male 50-54
00:29:59.15
00:29:59.15
(00:29:47.79)
2
(64)
00:29:47.79
50-54
2
2
00:02:25.87
Male
64
64
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
251
248
1511
Beau BENTON
Beau BENTON #1511
Female Under 12
00:56:20.91
00:56:20.91
(00:55:49.49)
35
(134)
00:55:49.49
Under 12
35
35
00:34:25.47
Female
134
132
WA
GBR
11:09 min/km
199
198
1512
Eddie BENTON
Eddie BENTON #1512
Male Under 12
00:38:08.44
00:38:08.44
(00:37:37.85)
26
(103)
00:37:37.85
Under 12
26
26
00:15:12.48
Male
103
103
WA
GBR
7:31 min/km
214
216
1513
Hayley BENTON
Hayley BENTON #1513
Female 35-39
00:39:57.44
00:39:57.44
(00:39:25.83)
10
(106)
00:39:25.83
35-39
10
10
00:09:40.65
Female
106
108
WA
GBR
7:53 min/km
250
249
1514
Scott BENTON
Scott BENTON #1514
Male 35-39
00:56:20.74
00:56:20.74
(00:55:49.71)
6
(117)
00:55:49.71
35-39
6
6
00:37:31.89
Male
117
117
WA
GBR
11:09 min/km
1515
Bronwen BINGHAM
Bronwen BINGHAM #1515
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
1516
Anita BLACKWELL
Anita BLACKWELL #1516
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
1517
Glen BLACKWELL
Glen BLACKWELL #1517
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
192
197
1518
Melinda BLAGAICH
Melinda BLAGAICH #1518
Female 50-54
00:37:40.44
00:37:40.44
(00:37:28.63)
4
(92)
00:37:28.63
50-54
4
4
00:06:55.63
Female
92
95
Western Australia
AUS
7:29 min/km
207
207
1519
Sally BOWER
Sally BOWER #1519
Female 60-64
00:39:10.61
00:39:10.61
(00:38:45.83)
1
(102)
00:38:45.83
60-64
1
1
Female
102
102
Western Australia
AUS
7:45 min/km
194
194
1520
Jan BOWLER
Jan BOWLER #1520
Female 55-59
00:37:51.69
00:37:51.69
(00:37:14.91)
4
(94)
00:37:14.91
55-59
4
4
00:06:18.59
Female
94
93
Western Australia
AUS
7:26 min/km
118
118
1521
Kelly BOWRING
Kelly BOWRING #1521
Female 40-44
00:31:23.36
00:31:23.36
(00:30:56.51)
4
(46)
00:30:56.51
40-44
4
4
00:01:37.81
Female
46
45
Western Australia
AUS
6:11 min/km
13
14
1522
Gabriel BOYD
Gabriel BOYD #1522
Male Under 16
00:21:03.93
00:21:03.93
(00:21:00.82)
3
(11)
00:21:00.82
Under 16
3
3
00:02:07.77
Male
11
12
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
244
244
1523
Aleida BRAUER
Aleida BRAUER #1523
Female Under 12
00:51:55.75
00:51:55.75
(00:51:40.44)
33
(130)
00:51:40.44
Under 12
33
33
00:30:00.31
Female
130
130
Western Australia
AUS
10:20 min/km
236
237
1524
Phoebe BRAUER
Phoebe BRAUER #1524
Female Under 12
00:47:40.56
00:47:40.56
(00:47:24.45)
29
(122)
00:47:24.45
Under 12
29
30
00:25:45.12
Female
122
123
Western Australia
AUS
9:28 min/km
1525
Rob BRAUER
Rob BRAUER #1525
Male 40-44
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
229
229
1526
Rita BRIDGER
Rita BRIDGER #1526
Female 40-44
00:43:20.88
00:43:20.88
(00:42:44.51)
14
(117)
00:42:44.51
40-44
14
14
00:13:35.33
Female
117
117
Western Australia
AUS
8:32 min/km
230
230
1527
Siena BRIDGER
Siena BRIDGER #1527
Female Under 12
00:43:21.08
00:43:21.08
(00:42:45.11)
28
(118)
00:42:45.11
Under 12
28
28
00:21:25.64
Female
118
118
Western Australia
AUS
8:33 min/km
58
53
1528
Ethan BRIERLEY
Ethan BRIERLEY #1528
Male Under 16
00:26:42.13
00:26:42.13
(00:26:01.24)
11
(45)
00:26:01.24
Under 16
11
11
00:07:45.96
Male
45
41
Western Australia
AUS
5:12 min/km
1529
Nicole CAMPBELL
Nicole CAMPBELL #1529
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
189
186
1530
Sally CHETWIN
Sally CHETWIN #1530
Female 25-29
00:37:27.95
00:37:27.95
(00:36:53.59)
17
(89)
00:36:53.59
25-29
17
17
00:14:29.35
Female
89
89
Western Australia
AUS
7:22 min/km
85
85
1531
Mitch CLARKE
Mitch CLARKE #1531
Male 25-29
00:29:43.52
00:29:43.52
(00:29:24.13)
14
(62)
00:29:24.13
25-29
14
14
00:10:21.61
Male
62
62
Western Australia
AUS
5:52 min/km
41
41
1532
Alicia COLES
Alicia COLES #1532
Female Under 12
00:25:15.46
00:25:15.46
(00:25:14.10)
4
(9)
00:25:14.10
Under 12
4
4
00:03:20.02
Female
9
9
Western Australia
AUS
5:02 min/km
1533
Benjamin CONGDON
Benjamin CONGDON #1533
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
87
86
1534
Briony CONGDON
Briony CONGDON #1534
Female 20-24
00:29:48.39
00:29:48.39
(00:29:30.16)
3
(25)
00:29:30.16
20-24
3
3
00:09:36.17
Female
25
24
Western Australia
AUS
5:54 min/km
1535
Paul COX
Paul COX #1535
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
117
120
1536
Amy CRANE
Amy CRANE #1536
Female 35-39
00:31:19.45
00:31:19.45
(00:31:02.27)
4
(45)
00:31:02.27
35-39
4
4
00:01:02.65
Female
45
46
Western Australia
AUS
6:12 min/km
97
94
1537
Matthew CRANE
Matthew CRANE #1537
Male 40-44
00:30:18.64
00:30:18.64
(00:29:54.04)
6
(68)
00:29:54.04
40-44
6
5
00:09:40.92
Male
68
66
Western Australia
AUS
5:58 min/km
73
73
1538
Olivia CRANE
Olivia CRANE #1538
Female Under 12
00:28:26.04
00:28:26.04
(00:28:08.92)
7
(18)
00:28:08.92
Under 12
7
7
00:06:30.60
Female
18
18
Western Australia
AUS
5:37 min/km
1539
Rory CREEVEY
Rory CREEVEY #1539
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
264
264
1540
Ava CROSTHWAITE
Ava CROSTHWAITE #1540
Female Under 12
01:24:02.31
01:24:02.31
(01:23:33.72)
38
(143)
01:23:33.72
Under 12
38
38
01:02:06.87
Female
143
143
Western Australia
AUS
16:42 min/km
143
142
1541
Xavier CROSTHWAITE
Xavier CROSTHWAITE #1541
Male Under 16
00:33:43.98
00:33:43.98
(00:33:15.39)
17
(83)
00:33:15.39
Under 16
17
17
00:14:47.82
Male
83
81
Western Australia
AUS
6:39 min/km
68
68
1542
Killian DALY
Killian DALY #1542
Male 25-29
00:27:45.83
00:27:45.83
(00:27:40.65)
12
(53)
00:27:40.65
25-29
12
12
00:08:23.92
Male
53
53
Western Australia
AUS
5:32 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (306 items)
© 2023