Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30
1033
SUGARCANE TEAM 23
SUGARCANE TEAM 23 #1033
Female Team
06:27:51.91
06:27:51.91
1
(1)
Team
1
Female
1
PHI
Ning Cortado
Ma Catrina Gamez
Sheena Marie Asparin
11
3:26 min/km
00:33:29.81
17:37 min/km
14
2
2
00:02:41.09
32
4
00:49:53.43
26.7 km/h
40
1
1
02:09:49.30
26.1 km/h
36
1
1
03:24:19.16
26.2 km/h
36
1
1
00:02:25.31
26
4
01:08:39.36
6:32 min/km
33
3
3
02:24:56.53
6:54 min/km
33
4
4
37
1029
P.Patrol2017
P.Patrol2017 #1029
Female Team
06:47:04.53
06:47:04.53
2
(2)
Team
2
00:19:12.62
Female
2
IRL
Dearbhaile Nunan
Aine Gannon
Elise Keeling
11
3:36 min/km
00:38:03.45
20:01 min/km
26
4
4
00:02:04.59
9
1
00:51:30.72
25.9 km/h
46
2
2
02:17:54.61
24.6 km/h
44
2
2
03:36:17.79
24.7 km/h
45
2
2
00:02:27.54
28
5
01:10:01.94
6:40 min/km
39
5
5
02:28:11.15
7:03 min/km
40
6
6
43
1027
Dinneen4TheDay
Dinneen4TheDay #1027
Female Team
06:59:25.88
06:59:25.88
3
(3)
Team
3
00:31:33.97
Female
3
IRL
Molly Dinneen
Rachel Maunsell
Sarah Dinneen
11
3:43 min/km
00:29:53.63
15:44 min/km
7
1
1
00:02:18.56
14
2
01:01:21.38
21.7 km/h
65
11
11
02:33:47.16
22.0 km/h
56
5
5
04:08:37.63
21.5 km/h
57
6
6
00:02:18.12
23
2
01:04:30.45
6:08 min/km
24
1
1
02:16:17.93
6:29 min/km
24
2
2
48
1026
2N1F
2N1F #1026
Female Team
07:07:59.96
07:07:59.96
4
(4)
Team
4
00:40:08.04
Female
4
IDN
Nina Setyawati
Nita Heroe Permatasari
Frisca Rorimpandey
11
3:47 min/km
00:49:06.63
25:50 min/km
54
6
6
00:05:34.45
65
11
00:53:00.95
25.1 km/h
53
4
4
02:23:20.69
23.6 km/h
48
3
3
03:42:12.55
24.1 km/h
48
3
3
00:04:12.15
61
10
01:11:26.05
6:48 min/km
41
6
6
02:26:54.16
6:59 min/km
37
5
5
49
1030
Sugarcane Team #21
Sugarcane Team #21 #1030
Female Team
07:08:03.44
07:08:03.44
5
(5)
Team
5
00:40:11.53
Female
5
PHI
Karen Sales
Mary Palacios
Lourdes Lademora Soriano
11
3:47 min/km
00:38:04.47
20:02 min/km
27
5
5
00:03:04.04
44
6
00:52:30.80
25.4 km/h
49
3
3
02:42:49.59
20.8 km/h
59
7
7
04:02:17.63
22.1 km/h
56
5
5
00:05:16.90
65
11
01:08:50.55
6:33 min/km
35
4
4
02:19:20.39
6:38 min/km
28
3
3
56
1036
Victorious Mobsters
Victorious Mobsters #1036
Female Team
07:25:38.37
07:25:38.37
6
(6)
Team
6
00:57:46.45
Female
6
IDN
Yarita Witoelar
Chandrawidhi Desideriani
Maura Sutisna
11
3:57 min/km
00:49:17.08
25:56 min/km
55
7
7
00:02:40.12
30
3
01:00:49.35
21.9 km/h
64
10
10
02:41:06.36
21.0 km/h
58
6
6
04:17:10.33
20.8 km/h
62
9
9
00:02:50.75
43
7
01:04:30.96
6:08 min/km
25
2
2
02:13:40.06
6:21 min/km
23
1
1
59
1034
TriTan
TriTan #1034
Female Team
07:40:08.22
07:40:08.22
7
(7)
Team
7
01:12:16.31
Female
7
THI
Mujirarat Phatarajariyakul
Duangkamol Saisee
Pimpan Singniyom
11
4:04 min/km
00:35:01.35
18:25 min/km
19
3
3
00:04:06.36
61
10
00:57:19.11
23.2 km/h
60
6
6
02:29:20.68
22.7 km/h
54
4
4
03:54:59.69
22.8 km/h
55
4
4
00:02:24.44
24
3
01:12:58.99
6:57 min/km
44
7
7
03:03:36.37
8:44 min/km
64
10
10
61
1038
Victorius Mobsters 7
Victorius Mobsters 7 #1038
Female Team
07:52:48.48
07:52:48.48
8
(8)
Team
8
01:24:56.56
Female
8
IDN
Vita Amanda
Amanda Cininta
Sylvia Sardy
11
4:11 min/km
00:51:11.51
26:56 min/km
59
9
9
00:02:57.24
42
5
01:00:02.30
22.2 km/h
63
9
9
02:48:40.80
20.1 km/h
61
9
9
04:16:21.60
20.9 km/h
61
8
8
00:02:13.63
21
1
01:14:09.16
7:03 min/km
46
8
8
02:40:04.48
7:37 min/km
46
7
7
62
1032
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIOUS
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIO.. #1032
Female Team
07:54:56.85
07:54:56.85
9
(9)
Team
9
01:27:04.94
Female
9
PHI
Doris Macaraeg
Rea Katrina Semilla
Glenis Cruz
11
4:12 min/km
00:56:41.56
29:50 min/km
65
11
11
00:03:14.99
51
8
00:59:16.24
22.5 km/h
62
8
8
02:44:48.18
20.6 km/h
60
8
8
04:12:20.32
21.2 km/h
60
7
7
00:02:32.84
33
6
01:17:50.98
7:24 min/km
50
9
9
02:40:07.12
7:37 min/km
47
8
8
64
1031
SUGARCANE TEAM #22
SUGARCANE TEAM #22 #1031
Female Team
08:02:12.16
08:02:12.16
10
(10)
Team
10
01:34:20.25
Female
10
PHI
Estrella Ambrosio
Sonya Perez
Rio Mayuga
11
4:16 min/km
00:55:44.64
29:20 min/km
63
10
10
00:03:55.17
58
9
00:58:55.44
22.6 km/h
61
7
7
02:49:41.63
20.0 km/h
64
11
11
04:17:43.95
20.8 km/h
64
10
10
00:02:52.72
44
8
01:19:35.93
7:34 min/km
54
10
10
02:41:55.67
7:42 min/km
49
9
9
67
1035
VICTORIOUS MOBSTER
VICTORIOUS MOBSTER #1035
Female Team
08:27:10.97
08:27:10.97
11
(11)
Team
11
01:59:19.05
Female
11
IDN
Rikma Aprianti
Tellya Gontha
Dianita Jusuf
11
4:30 min/km
00:49:44.72
26:10 min/km
57
8
8
00:03:05.83
47
7
00:57:07.68
23.3 km/h
59
5
5
02:48:52.78
20.1 km/h
62
10
10
04:17:53.04
20.8 km/h
65
11
11
00:03:36.72
57
9
01:28:26.11
8:25 min/km
64
11
11
03:12:50.65
9:10 min/km
66
11
11
1028
FIRESTARTERS
FIRESTARTERS #1028
Female Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Female
MAL
Ann Lee
Hanim Hamzah
Emma Catherine Devianne Noguchi
11
00:55:42.59
29:19 min/km
00:03:21.85
01:02:00.84
21.5 km/h
03:02:22.70
18.6 km/h
04:32:56.89
19.6 km/h
00:02:41.98
01:08:32.33
6:31 min/km
02:17:25.62
6:32 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
© 2023