Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
Page 18 of 19 (915 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
593
Sutad VONGSUKSIRI
Sutad VONGSUKSIRI #593
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
THI
8
617
Kobkiat SANGWANICH
Kobkiat SANGWANICH #617
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
THI
8
635
Peter BENNETT
Peter BENNETT #635
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
9
636
Martin BOND
Martin BOND #636
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
9
604
Mark YEO
Mark YEO #604
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
SIN
8
647
Chee Pheng LIM
Chee Pheng LIM #647
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
9
651
Adi ADISAPUTRO
Adi ADISAPUTRO #651
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
IDN
9
639
Robert DORRESTYN
Robert DORRESTYN #639
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
USA
9
00:30:22.16
15:59 min/km
00:01:58.83
00:38:33.19
34.5 km/h
01:43:41.79
32.7 km/h
02:47:55.36
31.9 km/h
643
Gary CLARKE
Gary CLARKE #643
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
9
644
Riccardo COMETTO
Riccardo COMETTO #644
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ITA
9
645
Bob DE LANGE
Bob DE LANGE #645
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BEL
9
531
Geoffrey LEONARD
Geoffrey LEONARD #531
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
8
525
Nattee KOMOLWEJAKUL
Nattee KOMOLWEJAKUL #525
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Bangkok
THI
8
00:48:16.62
25:24 min/km
00:04:41.91
515
Jufiandi JUNIZIR
Jufiandi JUNIZIR #515
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
IDN
7
511
Frans HUTAPEA
Frans HUTAPEA #511
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
IDN
7
507
Masahiko HOMMA
Masahiko HOMMA #507
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
JPN
7
500
Marik GUIZOT
Marik GUIZOT #500
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
IDN
7
560
Nicholas PRICE
Nicholas PRICE #560
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
8
540
Allen MACARAIG
Allen MACARAIG #540
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
PHI
8
541
Didit Mardwipranoto MANAF
Didit Mardwipranoto MANAF #541
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
IDN
8
00:52:36.12
27:41 min/km
00:09:05.17
00:56:34.71
23.5 km/h
02:24:05.99
23.5 km/h
03:53:50.20
22.9 km/h
00:06:40.40
199
Fraser MACDONALD
Fraser MACDONALD #199
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
GBR
4
187
Chanon LEETHANASATE
Chanon LEETHANASATE #187
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
THI
4
00:39:41.08
20:53 min/km
00:02:31.25
00:41:19.28
32.2 km/h
02:33:58.43
22.0 km/h
03:27:33.67
25.8 km/h
210
Abhishek PRAKASH
Abhishek PRAKASH #210
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IND
4
202
David MCGONIGAL
David MCGONIGAL #202
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
USA
4
00:47:37.04
25:03 min/km
00:05:40.71
01:03:13.83
21.1 km/h
03:32:13.86
16.0 km/h
05:48:12.19
205
Nazir MOHD
Nazir MOHD #205
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
4
01:28:59.31
46:50 min/km
00:07:16.23
225
Fa'iz TAURUS
Fa'iz TAURUS #225
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
4
00:47:38.26
25:04 min/km
00:04:24.10
00:53:27.96
24.9 km/h
01:57:06.96
28.9 km/h
03:58:10.29
239
Yi Xing CHAN
Yi Xing CHAN #239
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
11
310
Erwin Rommel ESPINOSA
Erwin Rommel ESPINOSA #310
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
PHI
5
322
Seno HARRO
Seno HARRO #322
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
IDN
5
319
Wen Xin Kenneth GOH
Wen Xin Kenneth GOH #319
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5
316
Anthony GEOW
Anthony GEOW #316
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5
331
Chanon KANJANAVASOONTARA
Chanon KANJANAVASOONTARA #331
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Bangkok
THI
5
326
Jeremy HENG
Jeremy HENG #326
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5
292
Usmadi BIN NEN
Usmadi BIN NEN #292
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
MAL
5
269
Sam EGERTON
Sam EGERTON #269
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
5
270
Zoltan KOMLOSI
Zoltan KOMLOSI #270
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
HUN
5
272
Leonard SIM
Leonard SIM #272
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5
266
Yigit SARICINAR
Yigit SARICINAR #266
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
TUR
5
76
Jake CANNING
Jake CANNING #76
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
GBR
3
83
Patrick GASSER
Patrick GASSER #83
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
3
93
Julian Karlo MENDOZA
Julian Karlo MENDOZA #93
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
3
101
Ignatius Teguh PRAYOGA
Ignatius Teguh PRAYOGA #101
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
IDN
3
103
Reymond REYMOND
Reymond REYMOND #103
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
IDN
3
69
Scott LEADBETTER
Scott LEADBETTER #69
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
GBR
3
54
Brandon BALINO
Brandon BALINO #54
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
USA
3
26
Monica TORRES
Monica TORRES #26
Female PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Female
PHI
2
27
Alaina BRENT
Alaina BRENT #27
Female PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Female
WKO
NZL
2
22
Jacqueline THISTLETON
Jacqueline THISTLETON #22
Female PRO
DNF
DNF
PRO
Female
Queensland
AUS
2
00:29:24.98
15:28 min/km
00:01:47.14
00:39:23.96
33.8 km/h
01:39:43.98
34.0 km/h
02:37:32.48
34.0 km/h
00:01:58.87
4
Mitchell ROBINS
Mitchell ROBINS #4
Male PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Male
New South Wales
AUS
1
11
Pawel MIZIARSKI
Pawel MIZIARSKI #11
Male PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Male
POL
1
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
Page 18 of 19 (915 items)
© 2023