Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Augusta MINI Adventure Race
Augusta Adventure Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (475 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Name1
Name2
Name3
Name4
Pace
5.2km Inlet Paddle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.5km Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.1km Ocean Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15km MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
400m Team Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
Chris HOLMAN
Chris HOLMAN #15
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
17
Simon JOHNSTON
Simon JOHNSTON #17
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
40
Jayden RYNHOUD
Jayden RYNHOUD #40
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
35
Ray MEDWAY
Ray MEDWAY #35
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
48
Grace ANNING
Grace ANNING #48
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
42
Katherine ROSS
Katherine ROSS #42
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
85
Alexander JACK
Alexander JACK #85
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
87
Nathan BENDER
Nathan BENDER #87
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
88
Paul GEORGESON
Paul GEORGESON #88
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
69
Rulan WHITEFOOT
Rulan WHITEFOOT #69
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
58
Claire SCHILLER
Claire SCHILLER #58
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
106
Scott AARONSON
Scott AARONSON #106
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
211
Allan GLOVER
Allan GLOVER #211
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
96
Greg NOTT
Greg NOTT #96
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
138
Graham EARNSHAW
Graham EARNSHAW #138
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:51:18.17
9:51 min/km
00:00:35.04
00:32:52.39
5:58 min/km
00:29:10.51
26:31 min/km
00:05:48.54
01:01:08.58
14.7 km/h
00:01:54.18
00:03:56.35
9:50 min/km
127
Jodie CARLYON
Jodie CARLYON #127
Female Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
120
Kerrie STEVENSON
Kerrie STEVENSON #120
Female Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
121
Deanne WYNN
Deanne WYNN #121
Female Veteran (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
01:00:59.24
11:43 min/km
00:00:51.75
00:42:30.46
7:43 min/km
00:38:59.88
35:27 min/km
00:05:47.33
01:25:02.37
10.6 km/h
00:02:02.56
00:06:27.92
16:09 min/km
158
Clive DIGNEY
Clive DIGNEY #158
Male Masters (60+)
DNS
DNS
Masters (60+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
159
George MUMFORD
George MUMFORD #159
Male Masters (60+)
DNS
DNS
Masters (60+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
999
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #999
Male Junior (Under 15)
DNS
DNS
Junior (Under 15)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
171
Kylan JEGOROW
Kylan JEGOROW #171
Male Junior (Under 15)
DNF
DNF
Junior (Under 15)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:37:11.99
7:09 min/km
00:00:27.50
00:31:06.61
5:39 min/km
00:27:59.39
25:26 min/km
175
Harry FLEMING
Harry FLEMING #175
Male Junior (Under 18)
Started
Started
Junior (Under 18)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
01:29:16.46
17:10 min/km
418
8
155
00:01:19.38
267
1
71
00:53:44.94
9:46 min/km
410
8
155
147
Andre BOTHA
Andre BOTHA #147
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
152
Dee SEELEY
Dee SEELEY #152
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (475 items)
© 2023