Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
15 Oct 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Koombana Physio 5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (58 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
44
44
722
Hailey SPOUSE
Hailey SPOUSE #722
Female Under 8
00:12:19.31
00:12:19.31
(00:12:16.87)
3
(21)
00:12:16.87
Under 8
3
3
00:02:26.66
Female
21
21
Primary Challenge
St Joseph's Primary School
2
6:08 min/km
00:08:00.73
6:09 min/km
45
2
21
00:04:16.14
6:05 min/km
44
4
22
42
42
161
Spencer BARRETT
Spencer BARRETT #161
Male Under 8
00:12:12.21
00:12:12.21
(00:12:06.75)
7
(23)
00:12:06.75
Under 8
7
7
00:02:12.06
Male
23
23
Primary Challenge
South Bunbury Primary School
00:55:40.56
3
6
6:03 min/km
00:07:48.49
6:00 min/km
43
8
23
00:04:18.25
6:08 min/km
45
7
23
41
41
778
Kayla GLOVER
Kayla GLOVER #778
Female Under 12
00:11:57.61
00:11:57.61
(00:11:53.57)
15
(19)
00:11:53.57
Under 12
15
15
00:02:46.46
Female
19
19
Family
GMAS
4
5:56 min/km
00:07:27.42
5:44 min/km
32
12
16
00:04:26.15
6:20 min/km
46
16
23
51
51
712
Hayley REDHAGE
Hayley REDHAGE #712
Female Under 12
00:24:07.85
00:24:07.85
(00:24:05.74)
19
(28)
00:24:05.74
Under 12
19
19
00:14:56.70
Female
28
28
Primary Challenge
South Bunbury Primary School
00:55:40.56
3
7
12:02 min/km
00:19:12.38
14:46 min/km
54
19
28
00:04:53.35
6:59 min/km
47
17
24
50
50
762
Karina REGALI
Karina REGALI #762
Female Open
00:23:54.26
00:23:54.26
(00:23:53.13)
2
(27)
00:23:53.13
Open
2
2
00:13:20.22
Female
27
27
11:56 min/km
00:18:58.36
14:35 min/km
53
2
27
00:04:54.77
7:01 min/km
48
2
25
45
45
738
Erica WINTER
Erica WINTER #738
Female Under 12
00:12:38.60
00:12:38.60
(00:12:34.31)
16
(22)
00:12:34.31
Under 12
16
16
00:03:27.45
Female
22
22
Primary Challenge
Adam Road Primary School
00:45:16.13
1
12
6:17 min/km
00:07:30.24
5:46 min/km
34
13
17
00:05:04.07
7:14 min/km
49
18
26
49
49
442
Charlotte NEWTON
Charlotte NEWTON #442
Female Under 12
00:16:37.38
00:16:37.38
(00:16:31.93)
18
(26)
00:16:31.93
Under 12
18
18
00:07:26.24
Female
26
26
Primary Challenge
Cooinda Primary School
00:57:25.66
4
5
8:15 min/km
00:09:53.00
7:36 min/km
49
17
25
00:06:38.92
9:29 min/km
50
19
27
47
47
324
Kenna HARRIS
Kenna HARRIS #324
Female Under 8
00:16:26.22
00:16:26.22
(00:16:19.79)
5
(24)
00:16:19.79
Under 8
5
5
00:06:33.57
Female
24
24
8:09 min/km
00:09:25.53
7:15 min/km
48
5
24
00:06:54.25
9:51 min/km
51
5
28
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (58 items)
© 2023