City of Armadale Duathlon 2017
8 Oct 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
TWA
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
69
237
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #237
Female 25-29
01:04:43.83
01:04:43.83
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:34.98
3:30 min/km
66
1
6
00:00:54.53
68
1
15
00:35:41.51
35.3 km/h
97
2
15
00:00:44.45
72
2
17
00:09:48.36
3:55 min/km
68
1
8
97
248
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #248
Female 25-29
01:06:48.71
01:06:48.71
2
(17)
25-29
2
00:02:04.88
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:20 min/km
Wave 5
00:18:53.49
3:46 min/km
114
2
22
00:01:10.01
149
6
45
00:35:37.38
35.4 km/h
94
1
14
00:00:46.39
84
3
20
00:10:21.43
4:08 min/km
104
2
20
191
250
Emma LINDLEY
Emma LINDLEY #250
Female 25-29
01:15:46.70
01:15:46.70
3
(50)
25-29
3
00:11:02.86
Female
50
AUS
2:39 min/km
Wave 5
00:20:06.92
4:01 min/km
165
4
38
00:01:26.26
208
9
70
00:42:14.24
29.8 km/h
224
4
66
00:01:08.31
206
9
72
00:10:50.95
4:20 min/km
141
4
33
201
246
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #246
Female 25-29
01:17:08.63
01:17:08.63
4
(53)
25-29
4
00:12:24.79
Female
53
AUS
2:42 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:00.56
4:12 min/km
195
7
53
00:00:59.69
97
2
28
00:43:06.39
29.2 km/h
242
7
75
00:00:37.00
22
1
5
00:11:24.99
4:33 min/km
173
7
48
202
354
Natasha SORENSEN
Natasha SORENSEN #354
Female 25-29
01:17:10.27
01:17:10.27
5
(54)
25-29
5
00:12:26.43
Female
54
2:42 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:20.06
4:16 min/km
206
8
60
00:01:15.23
168
7
53
00:41:14.97
30.5 km/h
203
3
57
00:00:55.92
153
6
47
00:12:24.07
4:57 min/km
226
9
71
207
238
Jennifer LYNCH
Jennifer LYNCH #238
Female 25-29
01:17:28.80
01:17:28.80
6
(56)
25-29
6
00:12:44.97
Female
56
AUS
Yes
2:43 min/km
Wave 5
00:18:59.73
3:47 min/km
120
3
26
00:01:03.02
114
3
33
00:45:54.75
27.4 km/h
269
10
93
00:01:07.04
201
7
69
00:10:24.25
4:09 min/km
109
3
23
225
235
Christina DALE
Christina DALE #235
Female 25-29
01:19:08.24
01:19:08.24
7
(65)
25-29
7
00:14:24.40
Female
65
AUS
2:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:51.57
4:22 min/km
220
9
68
00:01:43.08
253
13
91
00:42:19.55
29.8 km/h
228
5
68
00:01:14.23
222
10
80
00:11:59.79
4:47 min/km
201
8
58
243
247
Tessa ROBERTS
Tessa ROBERTS #247
Female 25-29
01:22:26.46
01:22:26.46
8
(75)
25-29
8
00:17:42.62
Female
75
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 5
00:22:33.04
4:30 min/km
235
10
73
00:01:08.82
144
5
44
00:45:23.78
27.8 km/h
264
9
90
00:00:49.39
106
4
30
00:12:31.41
5:00 min/km
232
10
75
248
243
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #243
Female 25-29
01:22:57.59
01:22:57.59
9
(78)
25-29
9
00:18:13.75
Female
78
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:54 min/km
Wave 5
00:23:26.40
4:41 min/km
251
11
82
00:01:48.81
266
14
98
00:42:58.39
29.3 km/h
239
6
73
00:01:17.29
234
11
85
00:13:26.69
5:22 min/km
257
11
88
254
236
Mariana AGRA
Mariana AGRA #236
Female 25-29
01:23:38.12
01:23:38.12
10
(83)
25-29
10
00:18:54.29
Female
83
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:56 min/km
Wave 5
00:20:48.96
4:09 min/km
186
5
49
00:01:31.96
231
10
82
00:48:18.70
26.1 km/h
289
12
107
00:01:42.75
287
14
112
00:11:15.74
4:30 min/km
164
6
43
270
249
Adele POTTS
Adele POTTS #249
Female 25-29
01:26:29.02
01:26:29.02
11
(95)
25-29
11
00:21:45.19
Female
95
AUS
3:02 min/km
Wave 5
00:20:52.64
4:10 min/km
188
6
50
00:01:36.57
242
12
86
00:51:58.65
24.2 km/h
299
14
114
00:01:07.86
205
8
71
00:10:53.30
4:21 min/km
146
5
36
275
240
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #240
Female 25-29
01:27:25.81
01:27:25.81
12
(98)
25-29
12
00:22:41.97
Female
98
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
Yes
3:04 min/km
Wave 5
00:25:34.72
5:06 min/km
285
13
103
00:01:36.23
241
11
85
00:44:38.45
28.2 km/h
255
8
84
00:01:30.15
261
13
98
00:14:06.24
5:38 min/km
275
12
96
286
245
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #245
Female 25-29
01:30:32.45
01:30:32.45
13
(105)
25-29
13
00:25:48.61
Female
105
AUS
3:10 min/km
Wave 5
00:24:04.97
4:48 min/km
261
12
89
00:01:07.78
137
4
42
00:49:50.19
25.3 km/h
293
13
110
00:00:49.42
107
5
31
00:14:40.07
5:52 min/km
283
13
103
295
244
Sian GUERIN
Sian GUERIN #244
Female 25-29
01:35:40.99
01:35:40.99
14
(109)
25-29
14
00:30:57.16
Female
109
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
Yes
3:21 min/km
Wave 5
00:27:55.72
5:35 min/km
294
14
109
00:01:21.77
194
8
65
00:47:18.36
26.6 km/h
284
11
102
00:01:20.67
244
12
88
00:17:44.46
7:05 min/km
300
14
115
241
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #241
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
242
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #242
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
239
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #239
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
AUS
Wave 5
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023