City of Armadale Duathlon 2017
8 Oct 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (343 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
TWA
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
231
206
Robert MCLOUGHLAN
Robert MCLOUGHLAN #206
Male 65-69
01:20:13.62
01:20:13.62
3
(164)
65-69
3
00:07:48.68
Male
164
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:48 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:23.22
4:40 min/km
249
3
169
00:02:05.00
294
3
180
00:40:49.61
30.9 km/h
192
3
142
00:01:19.71
239
3
152
00:12:36.07
5:02 min/km
235
2
159
281
326
Suzanne BRYANT
Suzanne BRYANT #326
Female 50-54
01:28:54.04
01:28:54.04
9
(102)
50-54
9
00:23:24.57
Female
102
AUS
3:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:24:02.71
4:48 min/km
260
8
88
00:02:07.19
295
9
115
00:47:20.47
26.6 km/h
285
9
103
00:01:42.61
286
9
111
00:13:41.05
5:28 min/km
268
8
92
233
219
Andrew BANNISTER
Andrew BANNISTER #219
Male Paraduathlete
01:20:21.11
01:20:21.11
1
(165)
Paraduathlete
1
Male
165
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:40.19
4:20 min/km
214
1
149
00:02:11.53
296
1
181
00:42:34.82
29.6 km/h
234
1
164
00:01:14.50
225
1
144
00:12:40.05
5:04 min/km
238
1
161
299
336
Melanie KNEAFSEY
Melanie KNEAFSEY #336
Female 55-59
01:40:03.72
01:40:03.72
5
(113)
55-59
5
00:36:14.60
Female
113
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:30:34.40
6:06 min/km
299
5
113
00:02:13.10
297
5
116
00:47:59.26
26.3 km/h
288
5
106
00:01:46.49
292
5
113
00:17:30.45
7:00 min/km
299
5
114
283
182
Gary DIXON
Gary DIXON #182
Male 50-54
01:29:24.72
01:29:24.72
19
(180)
50-54
19
00:28:26.94
Male
180
AUS
Yes
3:08 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:05.20
5:01 min/km
278
18
179
00:02:14.81
298
19
182
00:46:21.44
27.2 km/h
275
19
179
00:02:11.85
304
19
186
00:13:31.40
5:24 min/km
259
18
171
297
293
Grace GRENNAN
Grace GRENNAN #293
Female 40-44
01:36:47.63
01:36:47.63
19
(111)
40-44
19
00:29:30.67
Female
111
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:24:31.59
4:54 min/km
271
15
96
00:02:15.11
299
22
117
00:54:52.39
23.0 km/h
300
19
115
00:02:43.94
308
22
121
00:12:24.59
4:57 min/km
228
13
72
301
267
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #267
Female 30-34
01:43:08.49
01:43:08.49
20
(115)
30-34
20
00:37:55.29
Female
115
AUS
3:37 min/km
Wave 5
00:32:25.73
6:29 min/km
303
20
117
00:02:15.42
300
19
118
00:48:42.21
25.9 km/h
290
18
108
00:01:38.39
279
18
109
00:18:06.74
7:14 min/km
302
20
116
235
264
Isabelle GOLDFARB
Isabelle GOLDFARB #264
Female 30-34
01:20:36.06
01:20:36.06
12
(70)
30-34
12
00:15:22.86
Female
70
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:01.37
4:12 min/km
196
7
54
00:02:16.60
301
20
119
00:43:44.91
28.8 km/h
246
14
78
00:01:26.34
252
17
94
00:12:06.83
4:50 min/km
209
8
62
307
73
Josh HALIDAY
Josh HALIDAY #73
Male 30-34
01:57:45.08
01:57:45.08
27
(187)
30-34
27
00:59:32.76
Male
187
AUS
4:07 min/km
Wave 4
00:34:07.18
6:49 min/km
306
27
187
00:02:23.63
302
27
183
00:59:28.65
21.2 km/h
306
27
186
00:01:22.80
247
24
158
00:20:22.80
8:09 min/km
307
27
187
284
101
Timothy RATTIGAN
Timothy RATTIGAN #101
Male 35-39
01:30:04.80
01:30:04.80
27
(181)
35-39
27
00:29:18.28
Male
181
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 4
00:24:07.71
4:49 min/km
262
26
173
00:02:28.00
303
26
184
00:47:03.14
26.8 km/h
282
27
182
00:02:40.20
307
27
187
00:13:45.74
5:30 min/km
271
26
177
289
136
Liam LEONARD
Liam LEONARD #136
Male 40-44
01:33:34.97
01:33:34.97
26
(183)
40-44
26
00:33:50.72
Male
183
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 4
00:24:57.86
4:59 min/km
277
25
178
00:02:31.80
304
26
185
00:50:08.93
25.1 km/h
294
26
184
00:01:37.40
276
23
168
00:14:18.97
5:43 min/km
278
26
180
277
277
Maria HARGREAVES
Maria HARGREAVES #277
Female 35-39
01:27:28.51
01:27:28.51
10
(100)
35-39
10
00:22:53.27
Female
100
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
Yes
3:04 min/km
Wave 5
00:23:23.38
4:40 min/km
250
9
81
00:02:32.53
305
10
120
00:46:31.48
27.1 km/h
276
10
97
00:02:13.35
305
10
119
00:12:47.75
5:07 min/km
243
9
79
302
268
Louise HALIDAY
Louise HALIDAY #268
Female 30-34
01:48:16.29
01:48:16.29
21
(116)
30-34
21
00:43:03.09
Female
116
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
Yes
3:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:33:16.73
6:39 min/km
304
21
118
00:02:33.66
306
21
121
00:50:27.41
25.0 km/h
295
20
111
00:02:18.78
306
21
120
00:19:39.71
7:51 min/km
306
21
120
229
142
Sever CIUTINA
Sever CIUTINA #142
Male 45-49
01:19:48.08
01:19:48.08
16
(163)
45-49
16
00:20:31.54
Male
163
AUS
2:48 min/km
Wave 4
00:21:27.95
4:17 min/km
208
16
147
00:02:35.02
307
17
186
00:41:37.25
30.3 km/h
211
16
150
00:01:47.81
293
17
180
00:12:20.04
4:56 min/km
221
16
153
269
113
Manuel RIVERA
Manuel RIVERA #113
Male 35-39
01:26:25.82
01:26:25.82
25
(175)
35-39
25
00:25:39.30
Male
175
PIH
AUS
3:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:24:36.38
4:55 min/km
274
27
176
00:02:53.07
308
27
187
00:41:11.83
30.6 km/h
201
23
145
00:01:44.51
289
25
177
00:16:00.01
6:24 min/km
292
27
184
104
Andrew CHILCOTT
Andrew CHILCOTT #104
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
Wave 4
93
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #93
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Perth Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 4
150
Shane CROOK
Shane CROOK #150
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
Wave 4
154
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #154
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 4
86
James FOX
James FOX #86
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
Wave 4
83
Shane CARTER
Shane CARTER #83
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
Wave 4
84
Ryan HARRIS
Ryan HARRIS #84
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
Wave 4
44
Sean BRADY
Sean BRADY #44
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
Wave 4
46
Ravi AMBATI
Ravi AMBATI #46
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
Wave 4
8
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #8
Male Open (Elite)
Not started
Not started
Open (Elite)
Male
AUS
Yes
Wave 3
258
Jaimee ROSSBOROUGH
Jaimee ROSSBOROUGH #258
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
Wave 5
241
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #241
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
242
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #242
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
239
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #239
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
AUS
Wave 5
276
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #276
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
284
Bree TREWIN
Bree TREWIN #284
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
285
Sonya PROCTOR
Sonya PROCTOR #285
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
Wave 5
295
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #295
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
305
Anne MUSK
Anne MUSK #305
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
177
Mark HAUSTEAD
Mark HAUSTEAD #177
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
Wave 4
188
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #188
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 4
189
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #189
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 4
216
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #216
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AUS
Yes
Wave 3
335
Shirley DOW - VINE
Shirley DOW - VINE #335
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
AUS
Wave 5
327
Ann-Louise WOON
Ann-Louise WOON #327
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
328
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #328
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
320
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #320
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
315
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #315
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (343 items)
© 2023