Dwellingup 100 MTB
19 Aug 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Classic
Super 60km
D40km
D14km
Schools 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
School
Pace
21
1009
Boyd JARVIS
Boyd JARVIS #1009
Male 14&U
00:52:52.2
00:52:52.2
9
(19)
14&U
9
00:12:32.6
Male
19
St John xxiiv
15.9 km/h
20
974
Tom NORRIS
Tom NORRIS #974
Male 12&U
00:51:54.7
00:51:54.7
4
(18)
12&U
4
00:10:24.7
Male
18
Mandurah Catholic College
16.2 km/h
19
971
Joseph MOORE
Joseph MOORE #971
Male 12&U
00:51:46.6
00:51:46.6
3
(17)
12&U
3
00:10:16.5
Male
17
Dwellingup primary school
16.2 km/h
18
1014
Curtis JAMES
Curtis JAMES #1014
Male 16&U
00:51:18.9
00:51:18.9
6
(16)
16&U
6
00:11:00.2
Male
16
Mandurah Catholic College
16.4 km/h
17
1000
Finn HAY
Finn HAY #1000
Male 14&U
00:50:18.9
00:50:18.9
8
(15)
14&U
8
00:09:59.3
Male
15
Christchurch Grammar School
16.7 km/h
16
1015
Spencer JARVIS
Spencer JARVIS #1015
Male 16&U
00:49:26.9
00:49:26.9
5
(14)
16&U
5
00:09:08.1
Male
14
St John xxiiv
17.0 km/h
15
1093
Connor MACPHERSON
Connor MACPHERSON #1093
Male 14&U
00:48:00.0
00:48:00.0
7
(13)
14&U
7
00:07:40.4
Male
13
17.5 km/h
14
1018
Iona ANDERSON
Iona ANDERSON #1018
Female 16&U
00:47:59.6
00:47:59.6
1
(2)
16&U
1
Female
2
Ellenbrook Christian College
17.5 km/h
13
994
Samuel ASTON
Samuel ASTON #994
Male 14&U
00:47:57.1
00:47:57.1
6
(12)
14&U
6
00:07:37.6
Male
12
John Wollaston Anglican community school
17.5 km/h
12
1011
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #1011
Female 14&U
00:46:23.7
00:46:23.7
1
(1)
14&U
1
Female
1
Swan Christian College
18.1 km/h
11
1017
Casper MADLENER
Casper MADLENER #1017
Male 16&U
00:46:04.0
00:46:04.0
4
(11)
16&U
4
00:05:45.2
Male
11
Eastern Hills Senior High School
18.2 km/h
10
995
Joshua BEAMAN
Joshua BEAMAN #995
Male 14&U
00:46:02.1
00:46:02.1
5
(10)
14&U
5
00:05:42.6
Male
10
John Wollaston Anglican Community School
18.2 km/h
9
997
Rowley NEWMAN
Rowley NEWMAN #997
Male 14&U
00:45:09.2
00:45:09.2
4
(9)
14&U
4
00:04:49.7
Male
9
Duncraig Senior High School
18.6 km/h
8
977
Rusty WISEWOULD
Rusty WISEWOULD #977
Male 12&U
00:45:07.5
00:45:07.5
2
(8)
12&U
2
00:03:37.5
Male
8
John Wollaston ACS
18.6 km/h
7
1234
Mat FABRY
Mat FABRY #1234
Male 16&U
00:44:43.1
00:44:43.1
3
(7)
16&U
3
00:04:24.4
Male
7
18.8 km/h
6
1016
Connor HUNTER
Connor HUNTER #1016
Male 16&U
00:43:31.4
00:43:31.4
2
(6)
16&U
2
00:03:12.7
Male
6
Mandurah Catholic College
19.3 km/h
5
1002
Calum MILNE
Calum MILNE #1002
Male 14&U
00:42:12.2
00:42:12.2
3
(5)
14&U
3
00:01:52.7
Male
5
Corpus Christi
19.9 km/h
4
996
Rory MARTIN
Rory MARTIN #996
Male 14&U
00:41:35.2
00:41:35.2
2
(4)
14&U
2
00:01:15.7
Male
4
All Saints College
20.2 km/h
3
962
Connor WRIGHT
Connor WRIGHT #962
Male 12&U
00:41:30.0
00:41:30.0
1
(3)
12&U
1
Male
3
O'Connor Primary School Kalgoorlie
20.2 km/h
2
1007
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #1007
Male 14&U
00:40:19.5
00:40:19.5
1
(2)
14&U
1
Male
2
Kolbe Catholic college
20.8 km/h
1
1013
Damian WEMMERS
Damian WEMMERS #1013
Male 16&U
00:40:18.7
00:40:18.7
1
(1)
16&U
1
Male
1
Mandurah Catholic College
20.8 km/h
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023