Dwellingup 100 MTB
19 Aug 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Classic
Super 60km
D40km
D14km
Schools 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
12&U
14&U
16&U
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
School
Pace
51
987
Portia VOGEL
Portia VOGEL #987
Female 12&U
01:07:28.8
01:07:28.8
2
(6)
12&U
2
00:03:45.9
Female
6
Penrhos
12.4 km/h
52
958
Robert JOHNSON
Robert JOHNSON #958
Male 12&U
01:07:40.5
01:07:40.5
24
(46)
12&U
24
00:26:10.5
Male
46
Hale School
12.4 km/h
53
986
Olivia VOGEL
Olivia VOGEL #986
Female 12&U
01:07:47.8
01:07:47.8
3
(7)
12&U
3
00:04:04.9
Female
7
Penrhos
12.4 km/h
54
1227
Jayden STRAWBRIDE
Jayden STRAWBRIDE #1227
Male 16&U
01:08:39.2
01:08:39.2
7
(47)
16&U
7
00:28:20.5
Male
47
12.2 km/h
55
975
Cooper MURPHY
Cooper MURPHY #975
Male 12&U
01:09:29.0
01:09:29.0
25
(48)
12&U
25
00:27:59.0
Male
48
INGLEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
12.1 km/h
56
968
Gustav COETSER
Gustav COETSER #968
Male 12&U
01:09:33.4
01:09:33.4
26
(49)
12&U
26
00:28:03.4
Male
49
SCBC - South Coast Baptist College
12.1 km/h
57
993
Connor DELAHUNTY
Connor DELAHUNTY #993
Male 14&U
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7
17
(50)
14&U
17
00:30:09.1
Male
50
John Wollaston
11.9 km/h
58
959
Thomas PLUMMER
Thomas PLUMMER #959
Male 12&U
01:12:17.8
01:12:17.8
27
(51)
12&U
27
00:30:47.8
Male
51
Duncraig Primary School
11.6 km/h
59
957
Jim NOTT
Jim NOTT #957
Male 12&U
01:12:36.3
01:12:36.3
28
(52)
12&U
28
00:31:06.3
Male
52
Bunbury Primary School
11.6 km/h
60
985
Jarvis MADLENER
Jarvis MADLENER #985
Male 12&U
01:13:23.0
01:13:23.0
29
(53)
12&U
29
00:31:53.0
Male
53
Gidgegannup Primary School
11.4 km/h
61
1008
Rem MADLENER
Rem MADLENER #1008
Male 14&U
01:13:24.0
01:13:24.0
18
(54)
14&U
18
00:33:04.5
Male
54
Eastern Hills Senior High School
11.4 km/h
62
966
Tyrone MOORE
Tyrone MOORE #966
Male 12&U
01:18:19.2
01:18:19.2
30
(55)
12&U
30
00:36:49.2
Male
55
Dwellingup
10.7 km/h
63
956
Archie LAWRENCE
Archie LAWRENCE #956
Male 12&U
01:19:42.8
01:19:42.8
31
(56)
12&U
31
00:38:12.8
Male
56
Duncraig Primary
10.5 km/h
64
951
Beau SPENCER
Beau SPENCER #951
Male 12&U
01:21:14.2
01:21:14.2
32
(57)
12&U
32
00:39:44.2
Male
57
Duncraig Primary School
10.3 km/h
65
989
Allie MORRIS
Allie MORRIS #989
Female 12&U
01:22:57.6
01:22:57.6
4
(8)
12&U
4
00:19:14.8
Female
8
Rossmoyne Primary
10.1 km/h
66
990
Kara TOVEY
Kara TOVEY #990
Female 12&U
01:28:00.0
01:28:00.0
5
(9)
12&U
5
00:24:17.2
Female
9
Dwellingup P.S
9.5 km/h
67
965
Cameron CAMPBELL
Cameron CAMPBELL #965
Male 12&U
01:30:07.1
01:30:07.1
33
(58)
12&U
33
00:48:37.1
Male
58
Dwellingup Primary School
9.3 km/h
68
972
Ashton HAYTER
Ashton HAYTER #972
Male 12&U
01:55:41.6
01:55:41.6
34
(59)
12&U
34
01:14:11.6
Male
59
DWELLINGUP PS
7.3 km/h
991
Hemi SELLENGER
Hemi SELLENGER #991
Female 12&U
Query
Query
12&U
Female
Dwellingup
961
Aiden WRIGHT
Aiden WRIGHT #961
Male 12&U
Not started
Not started
12&U
Male
O'Connor Primary School Kalgoorlie
988
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #988
Female 12&U
Not started
Not started
12&U
Female
Helena Valley Primary School
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023