Dwellingup 100 MTB
19 Aug 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Classic
Super 60km
D40km
D14km
Schools 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
60km Loop
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40km Loop
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
176
David GREEN
David GREEN #176
Male Seniors (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Seniors (50-59)
Male
104
Paul GERAEDTS
Paul GERAEDTS #104
Male Masters (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Masters (40-49)
Male
65
174
Rod MCMEEKEN
Rod MCMEEKEN #174
Male Seniors (50-59)
05:15:06.7
05:15:06.7
1
(61)
Seniors (50-59)
1
Male
61
19.0 km/h
03:18:11.9
18.2 km/h
71
1
66
01:56:48.2
20.5 km/h
65
1
61
177
Alex STOLLINGER
Alex STOLLINGER #177
Male Seniors (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Seniors (50-59)
Male
03:53:59.9
15.4 km/h
00:00:08.9
**** km/h
67
192
Mc BAARS
Mc BAARS #192
Female Seniors (50-59)
05:15:09.4
05:15:09.4
1
(5)
Seniors (50-59)
1
Female
5
19.0 km/h
03:18:10.9
18.2 km/h
70
1
5
01:56:51.4
20.5 km/h
67
1
5
109
John CAPORN
John CAPORN #109
Male Masters (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Masters (40-49)
Male
04:00:14.5
15.0 km/h
00:00:57.7
2495 km/h
107
Lloyd KINZETT
Lloyd KINZETT #107
Male Masters (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Masters (40-49)
Male
80
Michelle ELVY
Michelle ELVY #80
Female Vets (30-39)
DNF
DNF
Vets (30-39)
Female
168
Anthony MATTICK
Anthony MATTICK #168
Male Seniors (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Seniors (50-59)
Male
196
Tony HENDRY
Tony HENDRY #196
Male Super Masters (60-69)
Not started
Not started
Super Masters (60-69)
Male
82
Andrew JACKSON
Andrew JACKSON #82
Male Masters (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Masters (40-49)
Male
103
202
Bruno WICKI
Bruno WICKI #202
Male Senior Masters (70-79)
05:48:56.2
05:48:56.2
1
(96)
Senior Masters (70-79)
1
Male
96
17.2 km/h
03:33:01.5
16.9 km/h
94
1
88
02:15:40.2
17.7 km/h
103
1
96
53
Brett CHALMERS
Brett CHALMERS #53
Male Vets (30-39)
Not started
Not started
Vets (30-39)
Male
1
1
Brendan JOHNSTON
Brendan JOHNSTON #1
Male Elite
04:07:22.6
04:07:22.6
1
(1)
Elite
1
Male
1
24.3 km/h
02:38:18.3
22.7 km/h
1
1
1
01:29:01.1
27.0 km/h
1
1
1
7
Reece TUCKNOTT
Reece TUCKNOTT #7
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
03:04:13.5
19.5 km/h
00:12:56.7
185 km/h
26
16
Emma VIOTTO
Emma VIOTTO #16
Female Elite
04:46:24.0
04:46:24.0
1
(1)
Elite
1
Female
1
20.9 km/h
02:59:17.0
20.1 km/h
26
1
1
01:47:02.7
22.4 km/h
26
1
1
92
Jonathan CHUA
Jonathan CHUA #92
Male Masters (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Masters (40-49)
Male
06:08:24.3
9.8 km/h
00:00:17.3
8285 km/h
79
Rhianna FARRELL
Rhianna FARRELL #79
Female Vets (30-39)
Query
Query
Vets (30-39)
Female
03:37:40.4
16.5 km/h
58
Phillip WILLIAMS
Phillip WILLIAMS #58
Male Vets (30-39)
DNF
DNF
Vets (30-39)
Male
73
Cameron MEAD
Cameron MEAD #73
Male Vets (30-39)
DNF
DNF
Vets (30-39)
Male
04:00:07.8
15.0 km/h
00:00:17.8
8090 km/h
198
John FARRELLY
John FARRELLY #198
Male Super Masters (60-69)
Not started
Not started
Super Masters (60-69)
Male
128
David HAHN
David HAHN #128
Male Masters (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Masters (40-49)
Male
04:00:13.8
15.0 km/h
00:00:56.1
2565 km/h
8
64
Tom FORD
Tom FORD #64
Male Vets (30-39)
04:25:42.3
04:25:42.3
1
(8)
Vets (30-39)
1
Male
8
22.6 km/h
02:48:33.4
21.4 km/h
12
1
12
01:37:03.2
24.7 km/h
8
1
8
65
Kris PLAIN
Kris PLAIN #65
Male Vets (30-39)
Not started
Not started
Vets (30-39)
Male
200
Alvin HARRISON
Alvin HARRISON #200
Male Super Masters (60-69)
DNF
DNF
Super Masters (60-69)
Male
04:50:27.9
12.4 km/h
162
Rob BADGER
Rob BADGER #162
Male Seniors (50-59)
Query
Query
Seniors (50-59)
Male
151
31
Rohan WHITE
Rohan WHITE #31
Male Junior (18)
06:52:44.2
06:52:44.2
1
(142)
Junior (18)
1
Male
142
14.5 km/h
04:02:09.3
14.9 km/h
142
1
133
02:50:02.6
14.1 km/h
151
1
142
114
Dakin WHITE
Dakin WHITE #114
Male Masters (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Masters (40-49)
Male
05:43:30.9
10.5 km/h
00:00:15.0
9596 km/h
77
Dennis MORRISON
Dennis MORRISON #77
Male Vets (30-39)
DNF
DNF
Vets (30-39)
Male
05:05:05.8
11.8 km/h
00:00:09.2
**** km/h
95
194
Rod PARSONS
Rod PARSONS #194
Male Super Masters (60-69)
05:42:02.7
05:42:02.7
1
(88)
Super Masters (60-69)
1
Male
88
17.5 km/h
03:33:24.7
16.9 km/h
99
2
93
02:08:16.4
18.7 km/h
95
1
88
24
33
Brendon MENEY
Brendon MENEY #33
Male Open (19-29)
04:46:21.9
04:46:21.9
1
(24)
Open (19-29)
1
Male
24
21.0 km/h
02:55:48.3
20.5 km/h
21
1
21
01:50:28.4
21.7 km/h
24
1
24
186
Greg PICKFORD
Greg PICKFORD #186
Male Seniors (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Seniors (50-59)
Male
183
Frans VAN ZYL
Frans VAN ZYL #183
Male Seniors (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Seniors (50-59)
Male
49
157
Tracey CHAPMAN
Tracey CHAPMAN #157
Female Masters (40-49)
05:05:28.1
05:05:28.1
1
(3)
Masters (40-49)
1
Female
3
19.6 km/h
03:10:37.6
18.9 km/h
55
1
3
01:54:41.9
20.9 km/h
49
1
3
188
Rod BARNES
Rod BARNES #188
Male Seniors (50-59)
Query
Query
Seniors (50-59)
Male
03:35:51.7
16.7 km/h
5
132
Jon GREGG
Jon GREGG #132
Male Masters (40-49)
04:18:15.4
04:18:15.4
1
(5)
Masters (40-49)
1
Male
5
23.2 km/h
02:43:08.1
22.1 km/h
5
1
5
01:35:03.3
25.2 km/h
5
1
5
130
Nick ALGIE
Nick ALGIE #130
Male Masters (40-49)
Query
Query
Masters (40-49)
Male
03:45:26.0
16.0 km/h
2
11
Michael ENGLAND
Michael ENGLAND #11
Male Elite
04:09:44.3
04:09:44.3
2
(2)
Elite
2
00:02:21.7
Male
2
24.0 km/h
02:39:03.8
22.6 km/h
2
2
2
01:30:34.9
26.5 km/h
2
2
2
98
195
Alan CARR
Alan CARR #195
Male Super Masters (60-69)
05:46:49.1
05:46:49.1
2
(91)
Super Masters (60-69)
2
00:04:46.4
Male
91
17.3 km/h
03:37:26.1
16.6 km/h
109
3
102
02:08:58.2
18.6 km/h
98
2
91
76
175
Rodney GETHIN
Rodney GETHIN #175
Male Seniors (50-59)
05:22:05.9
05:22:05.9
2
(71)
Seniors (50-59)
2
00:06:59.2
Male
71
18.6 km/h
03:24:31.3
17.6 km/h
79
2
73
01:57:15.1
20.5 km/h
76
2
71
110
201
Robert ILCHIK
Robert ILCHIK #201
Male Super Masters (60-69)
05:51:47.1
05:51:47.1
3
(103)
Super Masters (60-69)
3
00:09:44.4
Male
103
17.1 km/h
03:39:16.5
16.4 km/h
112
4
105
02:12:09.9
18.2 km/h
110
3
103
3
8
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #8
Male Elite
04:17:08.4
04:17:08.4
3
(3)
Elite
3
00:09:45.7
Male
3
23.3 km/h
02:42:10.9
22.2 km/h
3
3
3
01:34:54.0
25.3 km/h
3
3
3
4
12
Nav COOLE
Nav COOLE #12
Male Elite
04:17:38.6
04:17:38.6
4
(4)
Elite
4
00:10:16.0
Male
4
23.3 km/h
02:43:08.4
22.1 km/h
4
4
4
01:34:26.6
25.4 km/h
4
4
4
6
15
Nathan JONES
Nathan JONES #15
Male Elite
04:22:58.1
04:22:58.1
5
(6)
Elite
5
00:15:35.5
Male
6
22.8 km/h
02:46:34.7
21.6 km/h
8
7
8
01:36:16.2
24.9 km/h
6
5
6
114
197
Colin MCCRORY
Colin MCCRORY #197
Male Super Masters (60-69)
05:57:41.7
05:57:41.7
4
(106)
Super Masters (60-69)
4
00:15:38.9
Male
106
16.8 km/h
03:28:10.3
17.3 km/h
87
1
81
02:29:22.0
16.1 km/h
114
4
106
42
20
Daniela ERNI RUOSS
Daniela ERNI RUOSS #20
Female Elite
05:02:04.0
05:02:04.0
2
(2)
Elite
2
00:15:40.0
Female
2
19.9 km/h
03:08:35.0
19.1 km/h
46
2
2
01:53:22.6
21.2 km/h
42
2
2
44
36
Jonty CALDER
Jonty CALDER #36
Male Open (19-29)
05:04:06.5
05:04:06.5
2
(42)
Open (19-29)
2
00:17:44.5
Male
42
19.7 km/h
03:13:28.4
18.6 km/h
61
3
58
01:50:31.8
21.7 km/h
44
2
42
7
4
Marco SPADA
Marco SPADA #4
Male Elite
04:25:17.0
04:25:17.0
6
(7)
Elite
6
00:17:54.3
Male
7
22.6 km/h
02:45:00.6
21.8 km/h
7
6
7
01:40:12.5
23.9 km/h
7
6
7
9
9
Ian LONGVILLE
Ian LONGVILLE #9
Male Elite
04:25:42.5
04:25:42.5
7
(9)
Elite
7
00:18:19.9
Male
9
22.6 km/h
02:47:46.7
21.5 km/h
10
8
10
01:37:52.5
24.5 km/h
9
7
9
10
2
Sam DAVIS
Sam DAVIS #2
Male Elite
04:25:42.6
04:25:42.6
8
(10)
Elite
8
00:18:20.0
Male
10
22.6 km/h
02:48:34.2
21.4 km/h
13
10
13
01:37:02.3
24.7 km/h
10
8
10
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
© 2023