Single Track Minds Race #2 - Kalamunda 50
16 Jul 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40
1
Sarah TUCKNOTT
Sarah TUCKNOTT #1
Female Open Female
02:55:24.3
02:55:24.3
(02:55:18.3)
1
(1)
02:55:18.3
Open Female
1
Female
1
Australia
50.2
17.2 km/h
00:36:37.8
19.7 km/h
40
1
1
01:02:25.8
17.9 km/h
41
1
1
01:16:20.6
15.9 km/h
40
1
1
2
2
Reece TUCKNOTT
Reece TUCKNOTT #2
Male Open Male
02:30:02.8
02:30:02.8
(02:30:02.1)
2
(2)
02:30:02.1
Open Male
2
Male
2
Australia
50.2
20.1 km/h
00:32:34.1
22.1 km/h
1
1
1
00:52:57.0
21.1 km/h
1
1
1
01:04:31.6
18.8 km/h
2
2
2
36
3
Tony TUCKNOTT
Tony TUCKNOTT #3
Male Super Masters Male
02:53:26.1
02:53:26.1
(02:53:21.6)
1
(36)
02:53:21.6
Super Masters Male
1
Male
36
Australia
50.2
17.4 km/h
00:38:38.1
18.6 km/h
61
1
59
01:01:11.0
18.2 km/h
43
1
42
01:13:37.0
16.5 km/h
36
1
36
149
4
Jenny TUCKNOTT
Jenny TUCKNOTT #4
Female Super Masters Female
03:37:57.8
03:37:57.8
(03:37:39.9)
2
(7)
03:37:39.9
Super Masters Female
2
Female
7
Australia
50.2
13.8 km/h
00:46:55.7
15.3 km/h
164
2
7
01:17:37.0
14.4 km/h
164
2
7
01:33:25.1
13.0 km/h
149
2
7
183
5
Robert BRUCE
Robert BRUCE #5
Male E-Bike
03:53:34.9
03:53:34.9
(03:53:01.8)
2
(176)
03:53:01.8
E-Bike
2
Male
176
Australia
50.2
12.9 km/h
00:46:18.1
15.6 km/h
155
2
149
01:11:02.0
15.7 km/h
129
2
124
01:56:14.8
10.4 km/h
183
2
176
133
6
Dan OKANE
Dan OKANE #6
Male E-Bike
03:32:38.9
03:32:38.9
(03:32:21.0)
1
(127)
03:32:21.0
E-Bike
1
Male
127
Australia
50.2
14.2 km/h
00:44:25.3
16.2 km/h
130
1
124
01:12:51.0
15.3 km/h
127
1
122
01:35:22.6
12.7 km/h
133
1
127
13
7
Riley JENKINSON
Riley JENKINSON #7
Male Junior Male
02:43:01.8
02:43:01.8
(02:43:01.1)
1
(13)
02:43:01.1
Junior Male
1
Male
13
Australia
50.2
18.5 km/h
00:33:11.5
21.7 km/h
7
1
7
00:56:16.3
19.8 km/h
8
1
8
01:13:33.9
16.5 km/h
13
1
13
241
8
Toni BURBIDGE
Toni BURBIDGE #8
Female Master Female
04:54:14.4
04:54:14.4
(04:53:31.7)
8
(18)
04:53:31.7
Master Female
8
Female
18
Australia
50.2
10.2 km/h
00:58:16.1
12.4 km/h
238
8
16
01:46:22.7
10.5 km/h
242
8
17
02:09:35.6
9.4 km/h
241
8
18
67
9
Tracey CHAPMAN
Tracey CHAPMAN #9
Female Master Female
03:04:43.1
03:04:43.1
(03:04:31.0)
1
(3)
03:04:31.0
Master Female
1
Female
3
Australia
50.2
16.3 km/h
00:40:14.8
17.9 km/h
77
1
3
01:06:42.0
16.7 km/h
73
1
3
01:17:46.2
15.6 km/h
67
1
3
218
11
Rowena COLE
Rowena COLE #11
Female Master Female
04:23:06.9
04:23:06.9
(04:22:29.1)
5
(11)
04:22:29.1
Master Female
5
Female
11
Australia
50.2
11.4 km/h
00:52:27.8
13.7 km/h
214
5
11
01:31:22.8
12.2 km/h
221
5
11
01:59:16.1
10.2 km/h
218
5
11
219
12
Bronwyn DAVEY
Bronwyn DAVEY #12
Female Master Female
04:24:18.4
04:24:18.4
(04:23:28.1)
6
(12)
04:23:28.1
Master Female
6
Female
12
Australia
50.2
11.4 km/h
00:53:31.9
13.4 km/h
221
6
13
01:31:37.2
12.2 km/h
223
6
12
01:59:09.2
10.2 km/h
219
6
12
223
13
Tracy EBSARY
Tracy EBSARY #13
Female Master Female
04:29:26.2
04:29:26.2
(04:28:42.0)
7
(13)
04:28:42.0
Master Female
7
Female
13
Australia
50.2
11.2 km/h
00:55:12.5
13.0 km/h
231
7
15
01:36:45.6
11.5 km/h
231
7
14
01:57:27.9
10.3 km/h
223
7
13
205
14
Yeolanda FRASER
Yeolanda FRASER #14
Female Master Female
04:06:17.5
04:06:17.5
(04:05:36.9)
4
(10)
04:05:36.9
Master Female
4
Female
10
Australia
50.2
12.2 km/h
00:49:40.4
14.5 km/h
191
4
9
01:23:17.6
13.4 km/h
196
4
9
01:53:19.4
10.7 km/h
205
4
10
196
15
Emma GEORGE
Emma GEORGE #15
Female Master Female
04:01:29.1
04:01:29.1
(04:01:01.6)
3
(9)
04:01:01.6
Master Female
3
Female
9
Australia
50.2
12.5 km/h
00:49:27.1
14.6 km/h
186
3
8
01:22:17.4
13.6 km/h
192
3
8
01:49:44.6
11.0 km/h
196
3
9
96
16
Raechel PARIS
Raechel PARIS #16
Female Master Female
03:18:51.7
03:18:51.7
(03:18:37.4)
2
(5)
03:18:37.4
Master Female
2
Female
5
Australia
50.2
15.1 km/h
00:41:36.8
17.3 km/h
94
2
5
01:09:34.9
16.0 km/h
97
2
5
01:27:39.9
13.8 km/h
96
2
5
209
17
Mark ALEXANDER
Mark ALEXANDER #17
Male Master Male
04:11:49.9
04:11:49.9
(04:11:23.1)
86
(199)
04:11:23.1
Master Male
86
Male
199
Australia
50.2
12.0 km/h
00:54:01.3
13.3 km/h
225
87
211
01:28:01.4
12.7 km/h
217
85
207
01:49:47.0
11.0 km/h
209
86
199
100
18
David ALSOP
David ALSOP #18
Male Master Male
03:19:21.3
03:19:21.3
(03:18:49.6)
34
(95)
03:18:49.6
Master Male
34
Male
95
Australia
50.2
15.1 km/h
00:43:21.7
16.6 km/h
116
42
111
01:09:32.4
16.0 km/h
107
38
102
01:26:27.1
14.0 km/h
100
34
95
107
19
Stefan ASPELING
Stefan ASPELING #19
Male Master Male
03:22:25.7
03:22:25.7
(03:22:17.5)
39
(102)
03:22:17.5
Master Male
39
Male
102
Australia
50.2
14.9 km/h
00:42:33.5
16.9 km/h
110
38
105
01:10:00.7
15.9 km/h
102
34
97
01:29:51.5
13.5 km/h
107
39
102
228
20
Tony BARBER
Tony BARBER #20
Male Master Male
04:32:13.8
04:32:13.8
(04:31:31.3)
88
(215)
04:31:31.3
Master Male
88
Male
215
Australia
50.2
11.1 km/h
00:52:13.2
13.8 km/h
211
83
201
01:31:29.0
12.2 km/h
220
86
210
02:08:31.5
9.4 km/h
228
88
215
47
21
Nathan BEECK
Nathan BEECK #21
Male Master Male
02:58:37.2
02:58:37.2
(02:58:14.6)
15
(46)
02:58:14.6
Master Male
15
Male
46
Australia
50.2
16.9 km/h
00:37:53.2
19.0 km/h
48
16
47
01:03:41.0
17.5 km/h
52
17
51
01:17:03.0
15.7 km/h
47
15
46
174
22
Richard BELL
Richard BELL #22
Male Master Male
03:49:42.8
03:49:42.8
(03:48:53.0)
69
(167)
03:48:53.0
Master Male
69
Male
167
Australia
50.2
13.1 km/h
00:50:57.4
14.1 km/h
207
80
197
01:20:01.7
13.9 km/h
189
76
182
01:38:43.6
12.3 km/h
174
69
167
167
23
Hector BERMUDEZ
Hector BERMUDEZ #23
Male Master Male
03:44:51.6
03:44:51.6
(03:44:32.3)
66
(160)
03:44:32.3
Master Male
66
Male
160
Australia
50.2
13.4 km/h
00:48:02.6
15.0 km/h
176
72
169
01:16:32.7
14.6 km/h
165
64
158
01:40:16.2
12.1 km/h
167
66
160
148
24
Craig BISHOP
Craig BISHOP #24
Male Master Male
03:37:56.7
03:37:56.7
(03:37:43.8)
56
(142)
03:37:43.8
Master Male
56
Male
142
Australia
50.2
13.8 km/h
00:45:16.1
15.9 km/h
145
54
139
01:14:32.4
15.0 km/h
139
49
133
01:38:08.1
12.4 km/h
148
56
142
176
25
Brad BOWDEN
Brad BOWDEN #25
Male Master Male
03:50:53.6
03:50:53.6
(03:50:16.3)
71
(169)
03:50:16.3
Master Male
71
Male
169
Australia
50.2
13.0 km/h
00:46:20.1
15.5 km/h
156
59
150
01:19:03.8
14.1 km/h
170
66
163
01:45:29.7
11.5 km/h
176
71
169
61
26
Nathan BROWN
Nathan BROWN #26
Male Master Male
03:03:47.7
03:03:47.7
(03:03:30.8)
21
(60)
03:03:30.8
Master Male
21
Male
60
Australia
50.2
16.4 km/h
00:40:09.2
17.9 km/h
71
23
69
01:04:36.7
17.3 km/h
63
22
61
01:19:01.7
15.3 km/h
61
21
60
141
27
Michael BURNS
Michael BURNS #27
Male Master Male
03:36:12.6
03:36:12.6
(03:35:50.8)
52
(135)
03:35:50.8
Master Male
52
Male
135
Australia
50.2
13.9 km/h
00:44:42.4
16.1 km/h
135
49
129
01:13:08.5
15.3 km/h
133
46
128
01:38:21.6
12.3 km/h
141
52
135
142
28
Jamie BURTON
Jamie BURTON #28
Male Master Male
03:36:28.6
03:36:28.6
(03:35:53.4)
53
(136)
03:35:53.4
Master Male
53
Male
136
Australia
50.2
13.9 km/h
00:46:48.6
15.4 km/h
163
63
157
01:19:28.5
14.0 km/h
174
69
167
01:30:11.4
13.4 km/h
142
53
136
117
29
Stephen BYTHEWAY
Stephen BYTHEWAY #29
Male Master Male
03:27:41.2
03:27:41.2
(03:27:06.0)
43
(112)
03:27:06.0
Master Male
43
Male
112
Australia
50.2
14.5 km/h
00:44:46.2
16.1 km/h
137
50
131
01:14:04.2
15.1 km/h
135
47
130
01:28:50.7
13.6 km/h
117
43
112
143
30
Andrew CALTABIANO
Andrew CALTABIANO #30
Male Master Male
03:36:30.1
03:36:30.1
(03:35:51.6)
54
(137)
03:35:51.6
Master Male
54
Male
137
Australia
50.2
13.9 km/h
00:44:41.6
16.1 km/h
134
48
128
01:17:05.9
14.5 km/h
147
56
141
01:34:42.6
12.8 km/h
143
54
137
15
31
Timothy CARROLL
Timothy CARROLL #31
Male Master Male
02:43:39.7
02:43:39.7
(02:43:35.2)
2
(15)
02:43:35.2
Master Male
2
Male
15
Australia
50.2
18.4 km/h
00:35:35.6
20.2 km/h
21
5
21
00:58:46.9
19.0 km/h
19
3
19
01:09:17.1
17.5 km/h
15
2
15
151
32
David CASHMAN
David CASHMAN #32
Male Master Male
03:39:12.3
03:39:12.3
(03:38:44.7)
58
(144)
03:38:44.7
Master Male
58
Male
144
Australia
50.2
13.7 km/h
01:00:44.8
11.9 km/h
244
91
226
01:11:38.4
15.6 km/h
195
80
187
01:26:49.0
14.0 km/h
151
58
144
175
33
Colin CHAYTOR
Colin CHAYTOR #33
Male Master Male
03:50:12.8
03:50:12.8
(03:49:38.1)
70
(168)
03:49:38.1
Master Male
70
Male
168
Australia
50.2
13.1 km/h
00:47:32.8
15.1 km/h
167
66
160
01:17:50.9
14.3 km/h
169
65
162
01:44:49.1
11.6 km/h
175
70
168
158
34
Mark CHEFFINS
Mark CHEFFINS #34
Male Master Male
03:40:44.9
03:40:44.9
(03:40:06.2)
62
(151)
03:40:06.2
Master Male
62
Male
151
Australia
50.2
13.6 km/h
00:47:35.4
15.1 km/h
169
67
162
01:18:45.2
14.2 km/h
175
70
168
01:34:24.3
12.8 km/h
158
62
151
162
35
Andrew CLEGHORN
Andrew CLEGHORN #35
Male Master Male
03:41:16.3
03:41:16.3
(03:40:53.9)
64
(155)
03:40:53.9
Master Male
64
Male
155
Australia
50.2
13.6 km/h
00:45:35.2
15.8 km/h
148
55
142
01:15:18.5
14.8 km/h
144
54
138
01:40:22.6
12.1 km/h
162
64
155
200
36
Scott COLLINS
Scott COLLINS #36
Male Master Male
04:04:25.5
04:04:25.5
(04:04:05.1)
80
(191)
04:04:05.1
Master Male
80
Male
191
Australia
50.2
12.3 km/h
00:47:30.9
15.2 km/h
166
65
159
01:24:41.4
13.2 km/h
194
79
186
01:52:13.2
10.8 km/h
200
80
191
94
37
Dave COREMANS
Dave COREMANS #37
Male Master Male
03:18:37.8
03:18:37.8
(03:18:24.0)
31
(90)
03:18:24.0
Master Male
31
Male
90
Australia
50.2
15.2 km/h
00:40:48.6
17.6 km/h
85
27
81
01:09:58.0
16.0 km/h
91
28
87
01:27:51.1
13.8 km/h
94
31
90
124
38
Troy COULTHARD
Troy COULTHARD #38
Male Master Male
03:29:44.8
03:29:44.8
(03:29:15.6)
46
(119)
03:29:15.6
Master Male
46
Male
119
Australia
50.2
14.4 km/h
00:44:32.2
16.2 km/h
133
47
127
01:16:40.8
14.6 km/h
146
55
140
01:28:31.7
13.7 km/h
124
46
119
76
39
Paul COX
Paul COX #39
Male Master Male
03:10:49.9
03:10:49.9
(03:10:23.7)
26
(72)
03:10:23.7
Master Male
26
Male
72
Australia
50.2
15.8 km/h
00:41:12.2
17.5 km/h
88
28
84
01:07:00.9
16.7 km/h
80
27
76
01:22:36.7
14.7 km/h
76
26
72
208
40
Shannon CRAKE
Shannon CRAKE #40
Male Master Male
04:11:08.1
04:11:08.1
(04:10:26.5)
85
(198)
04:10:26.5
Master Male
85
Male
198
Australia
50.2
12.0 km/h
00:51:05.7
14.1 km/h
208
81
198
01:24:12.7
13.3 km/h
205
81
196
01:55:49.5
10.5 km/h
208
85
198
199
41
Anton DAVEY
Anton DAVEY #41
Male Master Male
04:02:30.7
04:02:30.7
(04:01:40.1)
79
(190)
04:01:40.1
Master Male
79
Male
190
Australia
50.2
12.4 km/h
00:53:31.1
13.5 km/h
220
85
208
01:31:43.1
12.2 km/h
224
87
212
01:37:16.4
12.5 km/h
199
79
190
74
42
Toby DAVIS
Toby DAVIS #42
Male Master Male
03:09:47.5
03:09:47.5
(03:09:23.6)
25
(71)
03:09:23.6
Master Male
25
Male
71
Australia
50.2
15.9 km/h
00:40:40.9
17.7 km/h
82
26
78
01:06:48.4
16.7 km/h
76
25
73
01:22:18.1
14.7 km/h
74
25
71
31
43
Simon DEC
Simon DEC #43
Male Master Male
02:51:16.5
02:51:16.5
(02:51:11.3)
11
(31)
02:51:11.3
Master Male
11
Male
31
Australia
50.2
17.6 km/h
00:36:34.5
19.7 km/h
36
12
36
01:01:16.3
18.2 km/h
36
13
36
01:13:25.5
16.5 km/h
31
11
31
112
44
Paul DRAKE
Paul DRAKE #44
Male Master Male
03:24:14.3
03:24:14.3
(03:23:51.0)
41
(107)
03:23:51.0
Master Male
41
Male
107
Australia
50.2
14.7 km/h
00:41:42.3
17.3 km/h
99
32
94
01:11:22.6
15.6 km/h
110
39
105
01:31:09.3
13.3 km/h
112
41
107
45
Shaun DUFFY
Shaun DUFFY #45
Male Master Male
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Master Male
Male
Australia
50.2
00:49:11.1
14.6 km/h
01:28:25.2
12.6 km/h
30
46
Simon DUNCALF
Simon DUNCALF #46
Male Master Male
02:50:53.2
02:50:53.2
(02:50:45.9)
10
(30)
02:50:45.9
Master Male
10
Male
30
Australia
50.2
17.6 km/h
00:36:35.1
19.7 km/h
38
14
38
01:01:15.0
18.2 km/h
35
12
35
01:13:02.9
16.6 km/h
30
10
30
137
47
Trevor EBSARY
Trevor EBSARY #47
Male Master Male
03:34:37.8
03:34:37.8
(03:34:11.2)
51
(131)
03:34:11.2
Master Male
51
Male
131
Australia
50.2
14.0 km/h
00:45:13.4
15.9 km/h
143
53
137
01:15:16.9
14.8 km/h
141
51
135
01:34:07.4
12.9 km/h
137
51
131
179
48
Ranie ELTAGONDE
Ranie ELTAGONDE #48
Male Master Male
03:52:48.3
03:52:48.3
(03:51:57.7)
74
(172)
03:51:57.7
Master Male
74
Male
172
Australia
50.2
12.9 km/h
00:55:24.9
13.0 km/h
232
89
217
01:26:37.4
12.9 km/h
216
84
206
01:30:45.8
13.4 km/h
179
74
172
27
49
Chris ERCEGOVICH
Chris ERCEGOVICH #49
Male Master Male
02:49:42.7
02:49:42.7
(02:49:31.2)
8
(27)
02:49:31.2
Master Male
8
Male
27
Australia
50.2
17.7 km/h
00:35:48.4
20.1 km/h
24
7
24
00:59:35.1
18.7 km/h
26
8
26
01:14:19.1
16.3 km/h
27
8
27
111
50
Greg FALEK
Greg FALEK #50
Male Master Male
03:24:13.8
03:24:13.8
(03:23:48.5)
40
(106)
03:23:48.5
Master Male
40
Male
106
Australia
50.2
14.7 km/h
00:41:52.2
17.2 km/h
107
36
102
01:10:53.5
15.7 km/h
104
36
99
01:31:28.0
13.3 km/h
111
40
106
244
51
Troy FELT
Troy FELT #51
Male Master Male
05:16:17.9
05:16:17.9
(05:15:33.4)
91
(226)
05:15:33.4
Master Male
91
Male
226
Australia
50.2
9.5 km/h
00:51:55.1
13.9 km/h
210
82
200
01:36:00.2
11.6 km/h
226
88
214
02:48:22.5
7.2 km/h
244
91
226
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)