Manjimup 15000 International Motocross Junior LAPS NEW
3 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Round 1
Round 2
R2-5lap
R3-4lap
R3-5lap
R4-4lap
R4-5lap
Shootout1
Shootout2
Shootout3
Shootout4
Shootout5
GC - 4 lap
GC - 5 lap
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Finish
1
61
Regan DUFFY
Regan DUFFY #61
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:01:47.56
00:01:47.56
1
(1)
128-250CC 13-U16
1
Mixed
1
0
0.000
00:01:47.56
2
14
Corben WEINERT
Corben WEINERT #14
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:01:51.39
00:01:51.39
2
(2)
128-250CC 13-U16
2
Mixed
2
0
0.000
00:01:51.39
3
808
Troy AUSTIN
Troy AUSTIN #808
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:01:52.90
00:01:52.90
1
(3)
100-125CC 13-U16
1
Mixed
3
0
0.000
00:01:52.90
4
220
Jacob DANIELS
Jacob DANIELS #220
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:01:55.65
00:01:55.65
3
(4)
128-250CC 13-U16
3
Mixed
4
0
0.000
00:01:55.65
5
128
Taj BARNSBY
Taj BARNSBY #128
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:01:57.15
00:01:57.15
4
(5)
128-250CC 13-U16
4
Mixed
5
0
0.000
00:01:57.15
6
1002
Grason VEITCH
Grason VEITCH #1002
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:01:57.65
00:01:57.65
2
(6)
100-125CC 13-U16
2
Mixed
6
0
0.000
00:01:57.65
7
62
Cody RICHARDS
Cody RICHARDS #62
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:01:58.65
00:01:58.65
5
(7)
128-250CC 13-U16
5
Mixed
7
0
0.000
00:01:58.65
8
748
Wylie SCOTT
Wylie SCOTT #748
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:01:59.15
00:01:59.15
6
(8)
128-250CC 13-U16
6
Mixed
8
0
0.000
00:01:59.15
9
387
Samual GIBBINGS
Samual GIBBINGS #387
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:00.53
00:02:00.53
7
(9)
128-250CC 13-U16
7
Mixed
9
0
0.000
00:02:00.53
10
294
Corey JOHNSON
Corey JOHNSON #294
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:01.13
00:02:01.13
8
(10)
128-250CC 13-U16
8
Mixed
10
0
0.000
00:02:01.13
11
310
Will RUSH
Will RUSH #310
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:03.37
00:02:03.37
9
(11)
128-250CC 13-U16
9
Mixed
11
0
0.000
00:02:03.37
12
64
Ben SAINSBURY
Ben SAINSBURY #64
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:03.65
00:02:03.65
10
(12)
128-250CC 13-U16
10
Mixed
12
0
0.000
00:02:03.65
13
194
Eathan BLYTH
Eathan BLYTH #194
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:05.15
00:02:05.15
11
(13)
128-250CC 13-U16
11
Mixed
13
0
0.000
00:02:05.15
14
508
Zayde GRAHAM
Zayde GRAHAM #508
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:06.40
00:02:06.40
12
(14)
128-250CC 13-U16
12
Mixed
14
0
0.000
00:02:06.40
15
1246
Roy STOPS
Roy STOPS #1246
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:02:07.15
00:02:07.15
3
(15)
100-125CC 13-U16
3
Mixed
15
0
0.000
00:02:07.15
16
409
Kallum JACKMAN
Kallum JACKMAN #409
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:02:10.41
00:02:10.41
4
(16)
100-125CC 13-U16
4
Mixed
16
0
0.000
00:02:10.41
17
1019
Brechin HAWKEY
Brechin HAWKEY #1019
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:11.31
00:02:11.31
13
(17)
128-250CC 13-U16
13
Mixed
17
0
0.000
00:02:11.31
18
695
Ross HARRON
Ross HARRON #695
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:02:12.11
00:02:12.11
5
(18)
100-125CC 13-U16
5
Mixed
18
0
0.000
00:02:12.11
19
858
Taj LOVE
Taj LOVE #858
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:12.90
00:02:12.90
14
(19)
128-250CC 13-U16
14
Mixed
19
0
0.000
00:02:12.90
20
13
Jed MEREDITH
Jed MEREDITH #13
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:13.54
00:02:13.54
15
(20)
128-250CC 13-U16
15
Mixed
20
0
0.000
00:02:13.54
21
419
Rhys LOSIK
Rhys LOSIK #419
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:15.56
00:02:15.56
16
(21)
128-250CC 13-U16
16
Mixed
21
0
0.000
00:02:15.56
22
421
Jack COURT
Jack COURT #421
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:02:18.22
00:02:18.22
6
(22)
100-125CC 13-U16
6
Mixed
22
0
0.000
00:02:18.22
23
567
Liam DICKSON
Liam DICKSON #567
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:02:20.49
00:02:20.49
7
(23)
100-125CC 13-U16
7
Mixed
23
0
0.000
00:02:20.49
24
290
Harrison SLOT
Harrison SLOT #290
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:02:23.29
00:02:23.29
8
(24)
100-125CC 13-U16
8
Mixed
24
0
0.000
00:02:23.29
305
Jarrad FISHER
Jarrad FISHER #305
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
686
Jacob WOODHEAD
Jacob WOODHEAD #686
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1319
Haiden HILLS
Haiden HILLS #1319
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1415
Kieran GRANT
Kieran GRANT #1415
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1504
Jake TURNER
Jake TURNER #1504
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1508
Zayde GRAHAM
Zayde GRAHAM #1508
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1625
Tahlia O'HARE
Tahlia O'HARE #1625
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
8
Liam BELLINGHAM
Liam BELLINGHAM #8
Mixed 50CC AUTO 7-U9
QRY
QRY
50CC AUTO 7-U9
Mixed
0
0.000
1014
Corben WEINERT
Corben WEINERT #1014
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1026
Ryan BRADSHAW
Ryan BRADSHAW #1026
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1039
Joe DI GIULIO
Joe DI GIULIO #1039
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1059
Seth MANUEL
Seth MANUEL #1059
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1061
Regan DUFFY
Regan DUFFY #1061
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1062
Cody RICHARDS
Cody RICHARDS #1062
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1064
Ben SAINSBURY
Ben SAINSBURY #1064
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1068
Rhylee BEVIN
Rhylee BEVIN #1068
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1078
Matthew LEE
Matthew LEE #1078
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1129
Bevan BARNETT
Bevan BARNETT #1129
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1162
Rossi JOHNSON
Rossi JOHNSON #1162
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
1220
Jacob DANIELS
Jacob DANIELS #1220
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
454
Hayden KINNEAR
Hayden KINNEAR #454
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
565
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #565
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
625
Tahlia O'HARE
Tahlia O'HARE #625
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
723
Evan BROWNE
Evan BROWNE #723
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
25
James BOLAND
James BOLAND #25
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
44
Joshua HUBBARD
Joshua HUBBARD #44
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
0
0.000
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)