City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
902
Remily KING
Remily KING #902
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
City Beach
0
906
Adelaide BRANDWOOD
Adelaide BRANDWOOD #906
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
910
Caitlyn MCKENZIE
Caitlyn MCKENZIE #910
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
923
Sonja BRAUL
Sonja BRAUL #923
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Kapinara
0
925
Stephanis KENT
Stephanis KENT #925
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Kapinara
0
938
Amelie BARTSCH
Amelie BARTSCH #938
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
945
Shae TERRY
Shae TERRY #945
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
949
Tom GOODWIN
Tom GOODWIN #949
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
951
Declan LIEW
Declan LIEW #951
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
932
Lachlan GODFREY
Lachlan GODFREY #932
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Kapinara
0
935
Rohan MOIR-SCOTT
Rohan MOIR-SCOTT #935
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Kapinara
0
961
Lucas HENG
Lucas HENG #961
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Wembley Downs
0
965
Gabriel PORTA
Gabriel PORTA #965
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Wembley Downs
0
917
Saalik KHAN
Saalik KHAN #917
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
919
Lachlan STORY
Lachlan STORY #919
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
904
Jack BARRETT
Jack BARRETT #904
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
City Beach
0
19
255
Macy MULDER
Macy MULDER #255
Female Y06
00:08:35.35
00:08:35.35
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Kapinara
1
20
4:17 min/km
00:04:07.90
4:07 min/km
42
8
8
00:04:27.45
4:27 min/km
6
1
1
21
452
Eva HARVEY
Eva HARVEY #452
Female Y06
00:08:35.95
00:08:35.95
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:00.60
Female
2
Wembley
2
16
4:17 min/km
00:03:56.09
3:56 min/km
21
1
1
00:04:39.86
4:39 min/km
18
2
2
27
453
Isabelle MACEY
Isabelle MACEY #453
Female Y06
00:08:43.85
00:08:43.85
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:08.50
Female
3
Wembley
3
12
4:21 min/km
00:04:01.17
4:01 min/km
31
4
4
00:04:42.67
4:42 min/km
24
4
4
28
451
Sophie FROST
Sophie FROST #451
Female Y06
00:08:45.07
00:08:45.07
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:09.72
Female
4
Wembley
4
8
4:22 min/km
00:03:56.83
3:56 min/km
24
2
2
00:04:48.24
4:48 min/km
31
6
6
32
854
Madison RADALJ
Madison RADALJ #854
Female Y06
00:08:52.38
00:08:52.38
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:17.03
Female
5
Churchlands
1
3
4:26 min/km
00:04:00.56
4:00 min/km
29
3
3
00:04:51.82
4:51 min/km
40
11
11
33
549
Edie GIFFORD
Edie GIFFORD #549
Female Y06
00:08:53.99
00:08:53.99
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:18.64
Female
6
Wembley Downs
1
3
4:26 min/km
00:04:08.28
4:08 min/km
43
9
9
00:04:45.71
4:45 min/km
28
5
5
34
455
Abbey SHANNON
Abbey SHANNON #455
Female Y06
00:08:54.22
00:08:54.22
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:18.87
Female
7
Wembley
6
3
4:27 min/km
00:04:04.01
4:04 min/km
35
6
6
00:04:50.21
4:50 min/km
34
7
7
36
450
Hayley BROOKER
Hayley BROOKER #450
Female Y06
00:08:55.87
00:08:55.87
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:20.52
Female
8
Wembley
7
3
4:27 min/km
00:04:13.33
4:13 min/km
55
18
18
00:04:42.53
4:42 min/km
23
3
3
40
552
Annabel OPIE
Annabel OPIE #552
Female Y06
00:09:01.93
00:09:01.93
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:26.58
Female
9
Wembley Downs
2
3
4:30 min/km
00:04:10.75
4:10 min/km
48
12
12
00:04:51.17
4:51 min/km
38
10
10
41
156
Hannah TARZAN
Hannah TARZAN #156
Female Y06
00:09:01.93
00:09:01.93
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:26.58
Female
10
Floreat
3
3
4:30 min/km
00:04:11.34
4:11 min/km
50
14
14
00:04:50.59
4:50 min/km
36
8
8
43
449
Alex BROLEY
Alex BROLEY #449
Female Y06
00:09:04.74
00:09:04.74
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:29.39
Female
11
Wembley
9
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:13.80
4:13 min/km
56
19
19
00:04:50.94
4:50 min/km
37
9
9
47
651
Ayven DHEPNORRARAT
Ayven DHEPNORRARAT #651
Female Y06
00:09:06.23
00:09:06.23
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:30.88
Female
12
West Leederville
1
3
4:33 min/km
00:04:04.02
4:04 min/km
36
7
7
00:05:02.21
5:02 min/km
50
12
12
50
155
Lulu STASIUK
Lulu STASIUK #155
Female Y06
00:09:19.41
00:09:19.41
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:44.06
Female
13
Floreat
4
3
4:39 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
52
16
16
00:05:07.44
5:07 min/km
56
13
13
60
550
Holly LANGMAID
Holly LANGMAID #550
Female Y06
00:09:30.73
00:09:30.73
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:55.38
Female
14
Wembley Downs
3
0
4:45 min/km
00:04:09.58
4:09 min/km
46
11
11
00:05:21.14
5:21 min/km
72
19
19
65
454
Alexia PHILPOT
Alexia PHILPOT #454
Female Y06
00:09:37.50
00:09:37.50
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:02.15
Female
15
Wembley
12
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:20.47
4:20 min/km
64
20
20
00:05:17.03
5:17 min/km
66
15
15
66
151
Ebbeny GROSSE
Ebbeny GROSSE #151
Female Y06
00:09:37.70
00:09:37.70
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:02.35
Female
16
Floreat
5
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:11.76
4:11 min/km
51
15
15
00:05:25.94
5:25 min/km
77
21
21
69
153
Sam POWELL
Sam POWELL #153
Female Y06
00:09:42.48
00:09:42.48
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:07.13
Female
17
Floreat
6
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:11.09
4:11 min/km
49
13
13
00:05:31.39
5:31 min/km
86
24
24
70
152
Catriona LOGAN
Catriona LOGAN #152
Female Y06
00:09:43.23
00:09:43.23
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:01:07.88
Female
18
Floreat
8
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:26.15
4:26 min/km
72
21
21
00:05:17.07
5:17 min/km
67
16
16
71
653
Isabella LOVE
Isabella LOVE #653
Female Y06
00:09:44.42
00:09:44.42
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:01:09.07
Female
19
West Leederville
2
2
4:52 min/km
00:04:31.22
4:31 min/km
83
25
25
00:05:13.20
5:13 min/km
63
14
14
72
853
Olga NAZARENKA
Olga NAZARENKA #853
Female Y06
00:09:45.23
00:09:45.23
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:01:09.88
Female
20
Churchlands
5
2
4:52 min/km
00:04:26.34
4:26 min/km
73
22
22
00:05:18.89
5:18 min/km
68
17
17
74
851
Emily HEWITT
Emily HEWITT #851
Female Y06
00:09:46.98
00:09:46.98
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:01:11.63
Female
21
Churchlands
6
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:27.33
4:27 min/km
76
23
23
00:05:19.65
5:19 min/km
69
18
18
76
351
Maddie IRISH
Maddie IRISH #351
Female Y06
00:09:50.51
00:09:50.51
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:15.16
Female
22
Mount Hawthorn
3
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:12.58
4:12 min/km
53
17
17
00:05:37.93
5:37 min/km
96
31
31
79
456
Sian TUXWORTH
Sian TUXWORTH #456
Female Y06
00:09:52.73
00:09:52.73
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:01:17.38
Female
23
Wembley
15
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:09.58
4:09 min/km
45
10
10
00:05:43.14
5:43 min/km
104
37
37
83
154
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS #154
Female Y06
00:10:01.23
00:10:01.23
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:25.88
Female
24
Floreat
9
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:29.79
4:29 min/km
81
24
24
00:05:31.44
5:31 min/km
87
25
25
84
150
Kiana GILTROW
Kiana GILTROW #150
Female Y06
00:10:01.66
00:10:01.66
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:26.31
Female
25
Floreat
10
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:34.27
4:34 min/km
90
27
27
00:05:27.39
5:27 min/km
81
22
22
86
654
Keaton PENN
Keaton PENN #654
Female Y06
00:10:02.49
00:10:02.49
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:27.14
Female
26
West Leederville
4
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:40.57
4:40 min/km
98
32
32
00:05:21.91
5:21 min/km
74
20
20
89
553
Sophie REICHMANN
Sophie REICHMANN #553
Female Y06
00:10:10.73
00:10:10.73
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:35.38
Female
27
Wembley Downs
6
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:34.88
4:34 min/km
92
28
28
00:05:35.85
5:35 min/km
93
28
28
90
253
Lyla MACPHERSON
Lyla MACPHERSON #253
Female Y06
00:10:12.02
00:10:12.02
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:36.67
Female
28
Kapinara
3
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:44.58
4:44 min/km
108
39
39
00:05:27.44
5:27 min/km
82
23
23
96
850
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON #850
Female Y06
00:10:17.48
00:10:17.48
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:42.13
Female
29
Churchlands
8
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:44.83
4:44 min/km
109
40
40
00:05:32.65
5:32 min/km
89
26
26
99
551
Chayce MCLEVIE
Chayce MCLEVIE #551
Female Y06
00:10:19.48
00:10:19.48
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:44.13
Female
30
Wembley Downs
8
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:36.92
4:36 min/km
95
29
29
00:05:42.56
5:42 min/km
101
35
35
100
756
Bethany ZHANG
Bethany ZHANG #756
Female Y06
00:10:20.73
00:10:20.73
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:45.38
Female
31
Woodlands
3
2
5:10 min/km
00:04:39.83
4:39 min/km
97
31
31
00:05:40.90
5:40 min/km
98
32
32
101
349
Mia ANGELESKI
Mia ANGELESKI #349
Female Y06
00:10:22.60
00:10:22.60
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:47.25
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
6
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:33.25
4:33 min/km
88
26
26
00:05:49.34
5:49 min/km
110
41
41
102
852
Ava NASRI
Ava NASRI #852
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:48.06
Female
33
Churchlands
11
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:46.33
4:46 min/km
113
42
42
00:05:37.07
5:37 min/km
95
30
30
103
256
Alicia WILKINSON
Alicia WILKINSON #256
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:48.06
Female
34
Kapinara
4
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:48.72
4:48 min/km
118
47
47
00:05:34.69
5:34 min/km
91
27
27
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)